Individual Statistics

Player Batting

Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
JORDAN HEAD, ROYALS.58318-184822283112536.75011090.6392018-18
LINCOLN BLACKERBY, ROYALS.54318-17463725120830.65214560.6770029-29
BRADY CARIUS, ROYALS.50018-184437224022032.72718250.6560016-16
LANDON LEVENSON, ROYALS.49118-185526276073854.9824250.5242010-10
LEVI EASTHAM, REDS.48818-174312214111330.6988070.5690010-11
KENDON WILSON, CUBS.43917-174116181072140.9768380.547103-4
ETHAN WHITE, ORIOLES.41218-185122217001728.54912270.5380026-26
JACOB CARPENTER, ASTROS.41018-183922168011227.692121111.5471014-17
JORDAN HOLMAN, PIRATES.40516-164221174151638.90551190.4790015-15
JARRISON STEPHENS, ASTROS.40418-185220212011226.5008050.483009-9
CASE WILLIAMS, ORIOLES.40418-185214214001625.4818330.5080021-22
NATHAN GOODPASTER, ASTROS.40018-185521224001026.4733070.4310012-12
DARIUS SURRATT, PIRATES.39518-184319172011222.512131112.544006-6
BRYAN BURCHFIELD, CUBS.39118-18461818200520.4357080.472009-9
TYLER COLLINS, REDS.38818-174915196121133.67340110.434008-8
NICHOLAS SAWYERS, ORIOLES.38318-184723185001523.48918060.5540024-24
NATHAN MCKINNEY, PIRATES.37217-174316164021326.6058270.481100-0
COLTON FAIN, ASTROS.36618-184112150001015.3669050.4800019-20
DAVID WASHING, WHITESOX.36618-18411715300518.43912040.5090027-28
CARSON PITCHER, CUBS.34818-18461616301622.4788140.4461011-11
WILLIAM WEBER, PIRATES.34818-184618161001217.3706250.4440020-20
BRANDT KIDWELL, CARDS.34118-18441515210619.4327090.4310014-15
WILLIAM MCGRAW, CARDS.33318-18428143011820.4769080.4510010-10
GARRETT BLAKE, CARDS.32616-16461115100616.3486080.4040015-16
WYATT HAYSLETT, ORIOLES.31817-17441514101918.40911130.4640011-11
KYRAN ROBERTSON, ASTROS.31318-18481415200917.3544180.370109-10
JACOB SHARP, CUBS.31317-16321210201615.46948140.500007-8
CHARLIE COWLES, PIRATES.30816-16391312200814.3598290.4490016-16
CHASE MCCORD, CARDS.30218-184312132001015.34941140.3750024-25
NICK GDOVKA, REDS.30218-1843313000713.3026130.400001-1
COLTON CASSELL, CARDS.29418-18511315100516.31450110.3511011-11
KADIN WILLIAMS, ROYALS.28918-17457132021621.467100210.418004-5
BRADY RUDZIK, CARDS.28618-1842612100713.31050100.362009-10
MYLES FRANKLIN, WHITESOX.28318-1846113100814.3041160.306103-4
HOUSTON HANDSHOE, ASTROS.28118-1832119100910.31372110.439005-5
STEPHEN BRACH-SPIVEY, ORIOL.27916-164310121031622.51281121.404008-8
SAWYER JONES, ROYALS.27916-1643512000412.27951170.367000-2
BRYCE MCCAULEY, ORIOLES.26518-18491213400917.3476190.3511014-14
NOLAN PHILLIPS, ORIOLES.25715-1535139100610.2869150.413105-5
LIAM ROWE, PIRATES.25618-17396100001210.2569080.396006-6
COOPER KEARNS, ASTROS.25018-172811700037.2509080.4320010-10
MICHAEL MENDENHALL, CUBS.24418-1841610100711.2685140.340004-4
CARTER PITCHER, CUBS.23818-18421010100411.262112120.4180012-12
MATTHEW BOX, WHITESOX.22518-17407900059.225100101.3731014-15
BLAKE HARNEY, CUBS.21217-173357300610.3039260.409003-4
ZACHARY SPATA, PIRATES.20918-1843199100410.233123120.4140020-21
WILLIAM BERRRY, REDS.20918-1843169300112.27913170.404009-11
LELAND ROBERTSON, CUBS.20018-18451591001510.2226380.3271011-12
GRADY WILLIAMS, WHITESOX.20018-18405800058.2008170.347004-4
CAM MURPHY, WHITESOX.20018-15309600016.2005140.333015-6
DONOVAN SMITH, REDS.19518-18412800078.1956190.306102-2
COLLINS WALTZ, WHITESOX.19418-18363700007.19471140.3410011-11
TRIP LATHRAM, WHITESOX.18218-18335610047.2128080.341006-7
KYLE CAMPER, CARDS.18218-18331610007.21270140.325003-3
SILAS DEBOLT, ROYALS.17118-16359620018.22930150.237005-5
ERIC SMITH, PIRATES.16715-15306500065.1676180.316109-9
TREVOR SURRETT, CARDS.15418-183916620018.20513080.3650018-18
BRAYDEN HAFFLEY, ASTROS.15018-18409600096.1505090.244006-6
PARKER PERSAUD, REDS.14318-184210610087.167131130.357002-2
CARSON LAVEY, WHITESOX.13918-18364500005.13950190.244003-3
RICHARD TANNER, WHITESOX.13818-18296400034.13815190.4440011-13
BRYCE BLACKERBY, ROYALS.12818-18477610037.14961170.241009-9
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
JACOB MILLERD, CUBS.12117-17337410035.1527020.275005-6
CAMERON HOBSON, REDS.12118-18332400014.12140140.216007-7
BEAU HAUSWALD, ASTROS.10518-18385420056.15844240.261006-8
CAYDEN LAWSON, WHITESOX.07718-18391300023.0774050.163000-0
HANNAH JONES, CUBS.06318-18324200022.0638190.268003-4
----------
GRAYSON CORMAN, ROYALS.44418-497400034.4444030.615002-3
KEAGAN HURT, PIRATES.43511-11231810500315.65212030.6290017-17
KELLEN WATTS, CARDS.42914-5144610047.5006140.619008-8
BRETT BINDER, PIRATES.26911-11267720069.3464160.375105-6
KADEN LESTER, CARDS.25017-4126300003.2503130.438002-2
BRADY TOMAZIC, ORIOLES.22218-132711610067.2595170.364009-9
LANDON SPARK, ORIOLES.22210-293200012.2221030.300002-2
GRAY HARDIN, ORIOLES.21118-5193400044.2112170.318004-4
MAKYE FLANERY, ORIOLES.20017-152510510026.24051100.355005-5
BEN LITTRELL, ROYALS.19216-16263500015.1925081.323001-1
JACE SIMMONS, ASTROS.18818-1161300033.1883060.316003-3
LANDON FETT, CARDS.16714-12246410045.2084080.286006-6
JAMES HALFHILL, ASTROS.15417-17265400034.15460130.313006-6
ANDREW TODD, ORIOLES.10517-7195200022.1056190.346006-6
HUNTER BLACKERBY, ROYALS.09518-8218200012.0959170.387008-9
COLBY GRAY, REDS.07418-14272200012.07431140.194000-0
BRYCE HARNEY, CUBS.07117-3142110012.1434090.278001-1
BARRETT BOWMAN, REDS.07118-8142100001.07140110.278002-2
COLTON GOOCH, REDS.06318-5160100031.0633260.286000-1
TAYLEN BANKS, PIRATES.00014-10214000020.00071110.276002-2
CHRISTIAN WEBER, PIRATES.00018-2192000010.00020100.095000-0
COLTON MCALPLIN, REDS.00018-7133000000.0003160.235000-0
JAKOBE BANKS, REDS.00015-4112000000.00030100.214000-0
BRADY KALLOP, ROYALS.00018-1102000000.0000070.000001-1
BECK BAILEY, ASTROS.00017-161000010.0006150.538000-0
DALLAS CLARK, WHITESOX.00018-154000000.0002150.375005-5
LUKE WILLIAMS, CARDS.00015-040000000.0000030.000000-0
GRAYSON CARTER, CUBS.00013-141000000.0002020.333001-1
CADEN LAVEY, WHITESOX.00016-030000000.0002030.400000-0
MASON BRIGGS, WHITESOX.0003-300000000.0000000.000000-0

CI - FRANKLIN WHIT 1.

Player Pitching

Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
JORDAN HEAD, ROYALS0.916-08-711/3026.1194463940093.204310
LANDON LEVENSON, ROYALS1.455-09-500/3020.267584520069.087320
BRADY CARIUS, ROYALS1.523-010-510/4023.219106112731086.221811
LINCOLN BLACKERBY, ROYALS1.934-09-110/4118.21486101630070.200310
WYATT HAYSLETT, ORIOLES2.963-011-410/0224.1171412151540290.189222
NATHAN MCKINNEY, PIRATES3.602-27-700/0026.23024161934201114.2631312
CASE WILLIAMS, ORIOLES3.646-210-710/0129.23122181638402118.263311
BLAKE HARNEY, CUBS3.711-16-000/0211.1141273610052.269230
ZACHARY SPATA, PIRATES3.833-29-610/0126.22722171336300109.2481040
TREVOR SURRETT, CARDS3.913-29-730/1030.23423201414402126.2701030
ETHAN WHITE, ORIOLES3.974-19-400/0122.2202215263321189.2251011
COLTON FAIN, ASTROS4.544-115-900/0034.14630261122601148.3112101
ERIC SMITH, PIRATES4.743-04-300/0012.215121014910054.278502
JACOB CARPENTER, ASTROS4.802-111-500/0020.0162316203350073.2191231
WILLIAM MCGRAW, CARDS4.935-311-400/1024.12627201936101100.2601521
LELAND ROBERTSON, CUBS4.962-211-800/0032.24035272525502137.2921111
KEAGAN HURT, PIRATES5.002-28-000/0012.071310212110039.1791120
MYLES FRANKLIN, WHITESOX5.811-39-610/0032.04142312122811140.2931784
RICHARD TANNER, WHITESOX6.720-36-420/0022.13330251619313103.320801
DAVID WASHING, WHITESOX6.811-410-320/0024.23434281810703112.304831
BRYAN BURCHFIELD, CUBS6.830-110-200/0019.1272922181730190.3001521
TYLER COLLINS, REDS7.200-312-700/0020.0153124392731072.2083332
WILLIAM BERRRY, REDS7.331-414-400/0028.25143352420914137.3721111
JARRISON STEPHENS, ASTROS8.072-39-200/0019.1194326322810282.2323323
NATHAN GOODPASTER, ASTROS8.102-317-200/0220.0212827223140183.2532023
BRADY RUDZIK, CARDS8.450-37-410/0016.124282314920275.3201034
KENDON WILSON, CUBS8.782-35-400/0013.2232420111640063.365720
PARKER PERSAUD, REDS8.821-410-410/0016.125362415531176.329851
MATTHEW BOX, WHITESOX9.360-611-500/0016.2253626212110084.2981843
LEVI EASTHAM, REDS10.290-59-200/0018.2314132241490091.3411431
----------
BRAYDEN HAFFLEY, ASTROS0.000-03-000/003.12003300013.154200
CHARLIE COWLES, PIRATES0.000-01-000/001.0000220003.000100
SILAS DEBOLT, ROYALS0.000-01-000/101.0000020003.000000
NOLAN PHILLIPS, ORIOLES0.000-01-000/000.2120101005.200100
JAMES HALFHILL, ASTROS0.000-01-000/000.1000100001.000100
NICHOLAS SAWYERS, ORIOLES2.450-14-200/007.144321310130.133110
WILLIAM WEBER, PIRATES3.000-15-100/006.066311620023.261520
BRYCE BLACKERBY, ROYALS3.180-05-000/105.223321200018.111010
CARTER PITCHER, CUBS3.792-03-000/006.14546510021.190512
DARIUS SURRATT, PIRATES5.330-09-000/019.078881510234.206201
STEPHEN BRACH-SPIVEY, ORIOL5.620-03-000/005.146551310021.190501
GARRETT BLAKE, CARDS7.920-04-100/108.11714113440143.3951020
BRANDT KIDWELL, CARDS8.250-27-200/008.031611171800033.0911310
BRYCE MCCAULEY, ORIOLES9.001-04-100/008.21314133510139.333861
CARSON LAVEY, WHITESOX9.000-03-000/001.1422220019.444100
KELLEN WATTS, CARDS9.000-01-000/000.2011100002.000100
MICHAEL MENDENHALL, CUBS10.961-25-300/007.21919145340142.452110
CARSON PITCHER, CUBS11.080-16-100/014.17986520021.333600
JORDAN HOLMAN, PIRATES13.500-13-000/002.2310612610011.273801
JACOB SHARP, CUBS15.750-03-000/002.28771110115.533520
NICK GDOVKA, REDS16.620-03-000/004.11114126230028.393111
DONOVAN SMITH, REDS18.000-04-100/004.01214129120122.545710
COLTON CASSELL, CARDS25.200-02-000/001.26973110010.600300
HANNAH JONES, CUBS30.000-01-000/001.0455120008.500100
LANDON FETT, CARDS32.400-03-000/001.2499740009.444810
CAMERON HOBSON, REDS99.000-01-000/000.01332000011.000100

PB - PERSAUD REDS 10, MCCORD CARD 9, W WEBER PIRA 6, MCKINNEY PIRA 6, CAMPER CARD 5, CARPENTER ASTR 4, HALFHILL ASTR 4, CARS PITCHER CUBS 4, STEPHENS ASTR 4, HOLMAN PIRA 3, FRANKLIN WHIT 3, TANNER WHIT 3, HEAD ROYA 3, BERRY REDS 2, MCCAULEY ORIO 2, CARIUS ROYA 1. Pickoffs - FAIN ASTR 6, PERSAUD REDS 3, COLLINS REDS 3, ROBERTSON CUBS 2, BOX WHIT 2, L BLACKERBY ROYA 1, MCCAULEY ORIO 1, HEAD ROYA 1, CARPENTER ASTR 1, WASHING WHIT 1, FRANKLIN WHIT 1, MENDENHALL CUBS 1, BERRY REDS 1, GOODPASTER ASTR 1, WILLIAMS ORIO 1.

Player Fielding

Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
JORDAN HEAD, ROYALS76601601.0001146.70030
CAM MURPHY, WHITESOX1614201.000100---00
COLBY GRAY, REDS95401.000000---00
KADIN WILLIAMS, ROYALS77001.000000---00
MAKYE FLANERY, ORIOLES74301.000000---00
GRAY HARDIN, ORIOLES32101.000000---00
COLTON MCALPLIN, REDS22001.000000---00
KELLEN WATTS, CARDS20201.000000---00
TAYLEN BANKS, PIRATES22001.000000---00
SILAS DEBOLT, ROYALS21101.000000---00
CHRISTIAN WEBER, PIRATES21101.000000---00
BRADY KALLOP, ROYALS11001.000000---00
LANDON SPARK, ORIOLES11001.000000---00
BRYCE HARNEY, CUBS11001.000000---00
DALLAS CLARK, WHITESOX11001.000000---00
BRADY CARIUS, ROYALS11098111.9910233.88510
CHASE MCCORD, CARDS857771.98831011.99090
NATHAN MCKINNEY, PIRATES827381.98807501.00060
JACOB CARPENTER, ASTROS130112162.9850671.98540
SAWYER JONES, ROYALS575421.982500---00
HOUSTON HANDSHOE, ASTROS5022271.980100---00
STEPHEN BRACH-SPIVEY, ORIOL898162.978591.90000
WILLIAM WEBER, PIRATES8663212.9770391.97560
NOLAN PHILLIPS, ORIOLES322381.9690301.00000
GARRETT BLAKE, CARDS3115151.96821301.00000
BRYCE MCCAULEY, ORIOLES12211084.9671654.94220
WILLIAM MCGRAW, CARDS887783.9663341.97100
ZACHARY SPATA, PIRATES2715111.96302401.00000
RICHARD TANNER, WHITESOX5341102.9620853.96630
JARRISON STEPHENS, ASTROS7650233.9611621.98440
NICK GDOVKA, REDS989404.9591201.00000
BRETT BINDER, PIRATES463862.957000---00
KENDON WILSON, CUBS11310445.95601701.00000
BRADY RUDZIK, CARDS4428142.95512501.00000
COLTON FAIN, ASTROS6545173.9541181.94700
KEAGAN HURT, PIRATES201181.950062.75000
JACOB MILLERD, CUBS207121.950000---00
PARKER PERSAUD, REDS7962134.94901362.986100
LANDON LEVENSON, ROYALS5325253.9432901.00000
GRADY WILLIAMS, WHITESOX7055114.943100---00
CARSON LAVEY, WHITESOX353212.9430201.00000
CARSON PITCHER, CUBS10074206.940010112.89440
LINCOLN BLACKERBY, ROYALS4824213.938582.80000
MATTHEW BOX, WHITESOX7964105.9371241.96000
NICHOLAS SAWYERS, ORIOLES6122354.9344701.00000
JAMES HALFHILL, ASTROS151221.93301601.00040
DARIUS SURRATT, PIRATES584684.9311801.00000
BRYAN BURCHFIELD, CUBS5718354.9301264.86700
ETHAN WHITE, ORIOLES5520314.9273101.90900
TREVOR SURRETT, CARDS5424264.9262272.93100
BRYCE BLACKERBY, ROYALS13391.9230201.00000
HANNAH JONES, CUBS3616173.9170201.00000
BRADY TOMAZIC, ORIOLES12471.917000---00
JORDAN HOLMAN, PIRATES232012.91301801.00030
MICHAEL MENDENHALL, CUBS11731.9090102.83300
CAMERON HOBSON, REDS5017285.900200---00
COLLINS WALTZ, WHITESOX4821225.896100---00
KYLE CAMPER, CARDS281963.8930272.93150
MYLES FRANKLIN, WHITESOX5428206.8890981.99031
DAVID WASHING, WHITESOX6614448.8794291.96700
JACOB SHARP, CUBS221723.8640701.00000
WILLIAM BERRRY, REDS5024197.86015601.00020
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
COLTON GOOCH, REDS7601.857000---00
COOPER KEARNS, ASTROS7601.857000---00
NATHAN GOODPASTER, ASTROS76313411.85522501.00000
CARTER PITCHER, CUBS4023116.8500121.92300
CASE WILLIAMS, ORIOLES332175.8480182.90000
LELAND ROBERTSON, CUBS3212155.8441256.80600
HUNTER BLACKERBY, ROYALS191333.842100---00
TYLER COLLINS, REDS5532149.8361322.94100
BLAKE HARNEY, CUBS3618126.8330181.94700
LEVI EASTHAM, REDS241644.83303601.00000
TRIP LATHRAM, WHITESOX4916249.816000---00
CHARLIE COWLES, PIRATES4114198.805100---00
COLTON CASSELL, CARDS4512249.8001501.00000
DONOVAN SMITH, REDS4014188.8000121.92300
KYRAN ROBERTSON, ASTROS5311.800000---00
LIAM ROWE, PIRATES5401.800000---00
BRANDT KIDWELL, CARDS3915168.79512001.00000
CAYDEN LAWSON, WHITESOX9522.778100---00
BRAYDEN HAFFLEY, ASTROS226115.7731101.00000
KADEN LESTER, CARDS4211.750100---00
WYATT HAYSLETT, ORIOLES268117.73111801.00000
ERIC SMITH, PIRATES10343.70001401.00000
GRAYSON CORMAN, ROYALS3111.667000---00
JACE SIMMONS, ASTROS3201.667000---00
JAKOBE BANKS, REDS8413.625000---00
LANDON FETT, CARDS12615.5831401.00000
BARRETT BOWMAN, REDS7043.571000---00
BEAU HAUSWALD, ASTROS8224.500000---00
BEN LITTRELL, ROYALS2101.500000---00
BECK BAILEY, ASTROS2101.500000---00
GRAYSON CARTER, CUBS1001.000000---00
LUKE WILLIAMS, CARDS0000.000000---00
CADEN LAVEY, WHITESOX0000.000000---00
ANDREW TODD, ORIOLES0000.000000---00
MASON BRIGGS, WHITESOX0000.000000---00
2021 South Lexington Cal Ripken Baseball