Individual Statistics

Player Batting

Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
AUSTIN POTTS, REDSOX.61722-2260523790725671.11719420.7230038-38
PEYTON PLOTTS, TIGERS.50922-2255402860738551.00021250.6382031-32
REESE MATEYOKE, REDS.50921-215726296422649.86013080.5753019-21
IAN COWAN, ANGELS.50020-205826299132349.84513240.5951016-16
RAYMOND SAATMAN, BREWERS.49322-226731336001439.58211151.5631036-36
TRENTON TAYLOR, ANGELS.49121-2157422880724571.00019420.6301040-41
COOPER HANDSHOE, TIGERS.49122-2253252610102638.71718650.6332036-38
GRIFFIN CAMERON, ANGELS.45622-226834315012639.57411290.5243036-36
CARSON COOPER, REDSOX.45522-215531254163249.891118110.5871019-19
VINCENT ETHINGTON, RANGERS.45522-22552725101234621.12715460.595006-7
CLAYTON RYAN, BREWERS.44322-226126278012638.623160100.5580016-16
MATTHEW MEEGAN, DODGERS.43922-225711257001532.5618250.5220018-18
JACK TORBEY, RANGERS.43122-22652928300831.47717000.5490022-24
HAYDEN DUNHAM, MARLINS.42922-225620243131738.67914080.5351037-38
DAVIS JOHNSON, BREWERS.42922-225617244002528.50012960.5771011-13
REECE POTTER, ANGELS.42422-216629289012540.60616280.5480024-26
BEN PRATHER, TIGERS.40922-226639273011533.50017230.5351036-36
LUKE STRAUB, TIGERS.40922-226628274112236.54592110.4812025-25
HAYDEN BURT, REDSOX.40722-225415223001725.46314060.529003-3
LOGAN PUGH, MARLINS.40422-225213212052438.731191141.562104-5
ETHAN CRUMP, DODGERS.40021-215516222011427.4914660.4851014-14
GRAYSON COLLINS, DODGERS.40022-225526223111830.54515150.5350028-29
PRESTON AGEE, REDSOX.39322-226121248101434.55761110.4560013-13
MATTHEW MAYHALL, TIGERS.38722-216215243001727.43510080.4661012-15
JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE, BREWERS.37522-226426243101229.45316020.4941020-21
JOHN WILLIAMSON, RANGERS.37122-226225232001325.40316070.4941017-17
ISAAC TENCZA, BRAVES.37022-225421205221935.64814171.4932018-19
BEN TAYLOR, RANGERS.36821-215715214021631.5446560.464109-11
HILT,CADE, RANGERS.36422-225529203121831.56417560.5381121-21
PARKER CHANEY, REDS.35222-215413190201223.42613070.4711021-22
BRYCEN RUERWEIN, BRAVES.35022-226015211001522.3677161.426006-6
CASE MITCHELL, REDSOX.34022-225321180042730.566193101.513301-2
COLLIER COMBS, RAYS.33322-226619225002027.4099071.4081015-15
BRAXTON BRINEGAR, REDSOX.33322-226331216042839.61913241.450209-11
ETHAN MULLINS, MARLINS.33320-19602120410926.43351101.3940018-18
GRANT DUERSON, RAYS.33320-205722193001422.386101130.4410118-19
ANDREW FOX, RAYS.33321-214225141001415.35726350.6060231-34
MEIJER PATRICK, DODGERS.32717-17492116100717.3477160.4210024-24
SPENCER BENNINGTON, RAYS.32522-224028133011119.47533441.6490022-23
CALEB BAKER, BRAVES.32122-225313171001618.34013460.486006-8
CONNOR TALUSKIE, TIGERS.31022-224216132001515.3571910130.583106-6
JOSH HARNEY, REDS.30020-19502315500620.40012350.4413013-13
KAI SIMPSON, DODGERS.29822-225725174011424.421160190.4520022-23
JOEY CUSIC, ANGELS.29315-154111121001413.3178191.420003-3
CARSON van HAAREN, BREWERS.29222-22481114200916.33311090.424007-7
EVAN WYSE, REDSOX.28921-184513132001315.333101100.429000-0
CAMERON DUNN, REDS.28821-215930175021528.47514230.4400028-28
LAYNE JONES, RAYS.28822-226615192001321.3185030.3331027-29
CARLOS SANCHEZ, BREWERS.26421-20531314000914.26432110.3280011-11
LUKE KIRKLIN, DODGERS.26122-21461212100613.2836052.346009-9
CADEN TOBIN, ANGELS.26020-1950913000413.26080160.362003-4
REECE DICK, MARLINS.25922-2254814200716.296102170.394001-1
DAVID CASTLEBERRY, DODGERS.25521-214715122031223.489144150.462009-10
KASEN PARKS, TIGERS.24622-225721145101221.36813271.4030116-18
ANDREW FULTZ, ANGELS.24622-225715143001517.29820170.4431014-15
TYLER BYARD, RAYS.24622-225712144001218.316120150.3770110-10
OWEN JENKINS, REDSOX.24521-21491312401819.38882132.373001-1
STEPHEN HATMAKER, BREWERS.23122-226514155001220.3089070.3240013-14
WARREN WILSON III, BRAVES.22920-20481611201616.333180130.4390019-20
JAMISON CRAIG, REDS.22722-1944910100911.2503681.358016-7
EVAN BISHOP, BRAVES.22520-194099100910.250103110.415006-6
ELIJAH FRANZ, BRAVES.21822-225525123001115.273213121.4560025-27
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
DYLAN SIMS, MARLINS.21721-2146910200912.26184110.379017-10
BEN DAWALT, MARLINS.21722-22461810200812.261222160.4791124-25
GARRETT HOSEY, REDS.21421-214218900059.21423050.4920021-21
JACOB JONES, RANGERS.20022-215515113011817.30992100.324204-4
RYAN LONG, REDS.19422-226211121001313.21012191.329104-6
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE, RANGERS.18322-216018112021419.3177160.2790017-17
CHARLIE DUGAN, BRAVES.17622-225112900099.17694140.338109-10
KEVIN WOODARD, TIGERS.16721-2048138200710.20871190.286009-9
ADDISON STOCKHAM, BREWERS.16721-21481284001112.25018181.403004-4
LUKE DAY, ANGELS.15620-2045137400711.244103110.345012-3
CHARLIE LUSH, DODGERS.14621-204847201312.25021170.196000-0
THOMAS SEIGLER, ANGELS.13022-224611610067.152131120.333022-3
COOPER GUDALIS, REDS.11421-19448510076.13681161.259112-2
MATTHEW PERSINGER, BRAVES.10221-21496500055.102120121.279004-4
----------
MAX VanDYKE, RANGERS.43615-153923174032130.7696140.4903013-13
RYAN GOODWIN, REDS.42110-101988100129.47413150.647101-2
BLAKE CAMPBELL, REDS.30022-1730129200711.36711170.500009-10
ISAIAH FRANZ, BRAVES.28616-371200002.2862040.444001-1
COLE MISCHEL, MARLINS.26320-4194500025.2636130.462000-2
NICHOLAS VORRASI, DODGERS.25021-173258300211.3442062.294000-0
MASON DRAPER, REDS.25022-12327800058.2502140.314027-8
GAGE TEWELL, RANGERS.25020-1123320035.4172030.357000-1
DARIUS OWENS, MARLINS.25010-042100001.2501020.400000-0
BEN HERSHEY, ANGELS.23521-4174420046.3531061.278001-1
BRODY BEALL, DODGERS.23322-11302701049.3002151.303000-0
JUSTUS WERTZLER, MARLINS.23121-20397900059.23170110.340139-9
MASON VanDYKE, RANGERS.23121-14265600056.2317250.429002-2
ETHAN HATMAKER, BREWERS.22722-17229500075.2277290.452014-4
CHASE MOORE, MARLINS.21121-5197420026.3167270.464005-5
ELI THOMAS, BREWERS.18222-6224400054.1821060.217001-1
LUCAS SAATMAN, BREWERS.17622-0172300023.1762090.263001-1
BRODY ROGERS, BRAVES.16721-21365600076.167113170.400022-3
WILL BIVENS, RANGERS.16722-18246400054.1676380.394005-5
COOPER JACKSON, REDSOX.16721-062110012.3333010.444000-0
ZANDER LIPSETT, RAYS.16221-203714610077.189154120.4460012-12
ALDEN TACKETT, RAYS.16121-213113510026.194114170.435003-4
SEBASTIAN ARDEN, DODGERS.15822-9199300003.15812270.515001-2
CONNOR BUSSON, MARLINS.14321-203510500035.1438171.3180011-12
LANCE WYSE, REDSOX.14321-17356510036.1716080.268000-0
HAGAN PRESTON, RAYS.14320-192811410085.17916390.489008-12
ROOSEZELT HARRIS, ANGELS.14317-3141200012.1432160.294000-0
MATTHEW CHRISTENSEN, REDS.14318-4141200022.1431050.200001-1
NATE HERSHEY, ANGELS.14311-173100011.1432020.333000-0
CONNOR HOWARD, TIGERS.13322-15306400034.13330110.212003-3
JAY WILSON, REDSOX.12522-9246300023.1257190.344002-2
JACKSON DILLOW, REDS.11820-4171200012.11811100.211002-2
BRYCE SCHAFFER, MARLINS.10521-213811410065.132122181.340107-7
DAWSON MYATT, ANGELS.10021-8203200002.1004050.250011-1
GRIFFIN BUTCHER, RANGERS.10021-1101100001.1002020.250002-3
GRAHAM DUNN, DODGERS.09520-9215210023.14353112.345000-0
BEN AVENT, RAYS.09122-8223200012.09151110.276110-0
HARBISON,REECE, RANGERS.09121-8222200022.0913080.200010-0
CALEB MITCHELL, REDSOX.07721-1132100021.0774260.350101-1
JOE ESENBOCK, RAYS.07722-1133110012.15443100.400004-4
JETT VanderHORST, TIGERS.05320-7192100031.0532050.143000-0
ANDREW WITHERINGTON, TIGERS.00021-3144000010.0005030.263002-2
TREVOR MASKOS, BRAVES.00022-5141000020.0004190.263001-1
MARTIN VANDER PLAATS, RAYS.00021-1131000000.0003050.188000-0
JADON TACKETT, TIGERS.00021-1112000000.0003070.214002-2
SAM MITCHELL, BREWERS.00020-2115000010.0005160.353000-0
NOAH FRANZ, BRAVES.00021-392000000.0005060.357000-0
CASH DOOLIN, REDSOX.00020-272000000.0000030.000000-0

CI - PUGH MARL 2, JENKINS REDS 1, HANDSHOE TIGE 1.

Player Pitching

Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
JACK TORBEY, RANGERS1.944-114-700/0031.02915101222400120.242410
JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE, BREWERS3.114-212-100/0027.0241814152150297.247130
ETHAN CRUMP, DODGERS3.914-418-800/0238.14632251138701156.2951060
DAVIS JOHNSON, BREWERS4.633-215-1000/0033.22832262322711128.2191380
TYLER BYARD, RAYS4.672-017-200/0027.03526212123512113.310930
ETHAN MULLINS, MARLINS4.673-213-600/0034.242402715271023146.288331
COLLIER COMBS, RAYS4.993-420-900/1039.23945335448702152.2571551
IAN COWAN, ANGELS5.070-212-800/0023.2272720141770399.273750
AUSTIN POTTS, REDSOX5.072-211-500/0023.2203020252341399.2021410
CHARLIE DUGAN, BRAVES5.142-415-800/0032.259472817101013155.381351
ANDREW FULTZ, ANGELS5.454-011-300/0022.0232920262150291.253753
COOPER HANDSHOE, TIGERS5.485-113-500/0023.03136211617314103.3011031
MATTHEW MEEGAN, DODGERS5.843-419-910/0137.04048363147702148.2701844
BEN PRATHER, TIGERS5.845-119-1200/1038.05247373223901165.3151123
HAYDEN BURT, REDSOX5.923-115-000/0025.1323325179810111.288830
RAYMOND SAATMAN, BREWERS5.933-316-700/0028.14834281128803135.356613
EVAN WYSE, REDSOX6.003-215-200/0028.0513528713515132.386410
REECE POTTER, ANGELS6.001-513-900/0025.02740253225503100.27015100
DAVID CASTLEBERRY, DODGERS6.144-214-510/0029.13338302724802122.270313
PEYTON PLOTTS, TIGERS6.153-214-500/0126.13036272627703112.2681140
JOSH HARNEY, REDS6.162-211-300/0025.1334426296901106.311941
REECE DICK, MARLINS6.182-214-200/0022.13636231413511105.3431222
ELIJAH FRANZ, BRAVES7.122-415-500/0128.26256341819724149.416832
SPENCER BENNINGTON, RAYS8.204-619-800/0033.23959464236305141.2771032
BRAXTON BRINEGAR, REDSOX8.595-420-1500/0036.13369525741403145.2282680
HAYDEN DUNHAM, MARLINS8.660-916-1100/0026.12764384736721108.25021121
CAMERON DUNN, REDS10.532-318-700/0031.14563554636601135.3332551
----------
MATTHEW PERSINGER, BRAVES0.000-01-000/001.0200000005.400000
RYAN GOODWIN, REDS1.642-06-300/1011.065372100040.150210
LUKE DAY, ANGELS2.000-02-000/003.03212000012.250000
LUKE STRAUB, TIGERS3.001-04-000/006.06338410122.273010
THOMAS SEIGLER, ANGELS3.000-02-000/002.0311230009.333000
TRENTON TAYLOR, ANGELS3.314-010-000/0016.116219171600262.258850
VINCENT ETHINGTON, RANGERS3.415-214-300/0019.171111233610064.109631
MAX VanDYKE, RANGERS3.861-16-300/009.18126121131039.205820
ANDREW FOX, RAYS3.882-115-300/1021.2181914161661280.225470
GRIFFIN CAMERON, ANGELS4.402-110-000/0015.0151411181640163.238631
REESE MATEYOKE, REDS4.852-04-300/108.25147171300030.167701
HILT,CADE, RANGERS4.883-116-400/0119.216221635920265.2461021
JOEY CUSIC, ANGELS4.942-19-200/0117.0211714101620274.284121
KAI SIMPSON, DODGERS4.941-09-000/0017.0201914162030170.286224
CLAYTON RYAN, BREWERS5.083-29-400/0013.014181116320153.264131
ADDISON STOCKHAM, BREWERS6.000-02-000/003.04635210012.333120
CONNOR TALUSKIE, TIGERS6.000-02-000/002.0422011009.444000
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE, RANGERS6.210-013-200/0019.1132620332130073.1781461
MATTHEW MAYHALL, TIGERS6.260-16-000/007.27888320029.241220
GARRETT HOSEY, REDS6.400-37-100/0015.017201611800062.274561
JOHN WILLIAMSON, RANGERS6.921-04-000/004.159513510017.294211
JACOB JONES, RANGERS7.330-08-000/009.013161118520036.361411
BEN DAWALT, MARLINS7.710-213-200/0016.126322127841274.3511822
EVAN BISHOP, BRAVES7.940-18-400/0011.120191510830150.400103
STEPHEN HATMAKER, BREWERS8.570-09-000/0014.024222017861064.375101
BLAKE CAMPBELL, REDS8.790-39-200/0014.127232112780268.397752
BRYCE SCHAFFER, MARLINS9.000-18-000/0010.017191513520149.347611
KASEN PARKS, TIGERS9.212-112-000/1114.123262218950062.371754
BRYCEN RUERWEIN, BRAVES9.561-513-200/0021.1495134188922115.426941
PARKER CHANEY, REDS10.200-17-200/0010.014191713150041.341511
BEN TAYLOR, RANGERS10.710-311-300/0014.0153225241420158.259872
RYAN LONG, REDS10.800-26-100/018.113191515520033.3941130
BRODY ROGERS, BRAVES12.000-07-000/008.02020166480047.426410
GRAYSON COLLINS, DODGERS12.000-01-000/001.0322100004.750000
CALEB BAKER, BRAVES12.650-38-300/0012.1233426221050358.3971140
Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
LOGAN PUGH, MARLINS17.250-16-100/008.012282319710241.2931121
ISAAC TENCZA, BRAVES18.000-04-000/003.1710107210017.412110
MEIJER PATRICK, DODGERS18.000-01-000/001.0343001007.429010
LAYNE JONES, RAYS18.000-01-000/000.2222102004.500200
PRESTON AGEE, REDSOX25.200-02-000/003.11214142020122.545230
CARSON COOPER, REDSOX27.000-02-000/001.1166810004.250401
KEVIN WOODARD, TIGERS40.500-02-000/001.1599600019.556120

PB - JENKINS REDS 12, LONG REDS 9, DICK MARL 7, PUGH MARL 6, TAYLOR RANG 6, FULTZ ANGE 5, BENNINGTON RAYS 5, CHANEY REDS 5, STRAUB TIGE 4, COLLINS DODG 4, COWAN ANGE 4, HILT RANG 3, PERSINGER BRAV 3, FOX RAYS 3, RYAN BREW 3, TENCZA BRAV 3, BURT REDS 2, SEIGLER ANGE 2, HANDSHOE TIGE 1, DRAPER REDS 1, WERTZLER MARL 1. Pickoffs - BENNINGTON RAYS 3, HANDSHOE TIGE 2, CRUMP DODG 2, FOX RAYS 1, CHANEY REDS 1, TENCZA BRAV 1, DRAKE BREW 1, MATEYOKE REDS 1, HATMAKER S BREW 1, RYAN BREW 1, VanDYKE MX RANG 1, SAATMAN R BREW 1, FRANZ E BRAV 1, POTTS REDS 1, COMBS RAYS 1, PRATHER TIGE 1.

Player Fielding

Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
LUKE DAY, ANGELS1411301.0000301.00000
ALDEN TACKETT, RAYS87101.000000---00
BEN HERSHEY, ANGELS77001.000000---00
CALEB MITCHELL, REDSOX44001.000000---00
NOAH FRANZ, BRAVES33001.000000---00
SAM MITCHELL, BREWERS21101.000000---00
CASH DOOLIN, REDSOX22001.000000---00
JETT VanderHORST, TIGERS11001.000000---00
GRIFFIN BUTCHER, RANGERS11001.000000---00
CONNOR TALUSKIE, TIGERS14213921.9935701.00000
CASE MITCHELL, REDSOX15615312.987600---00
GRAYSON COLLINS, DODGERS154131212.98731489.94340
LUKE STRAUB, TIGERS6239221.9841332.94340
JOEY CUSIC, ANGELS857492.97631101.00000
VINCENT ETHINGTON, RANGERS766592.97441401.00000
PEYTON PLOTTS, TIGERS3623121.9721221.95700
LAYNE JONES, RAYS13612475.963200---00
RYAN LONG, REDS10678244.96201144.96690
STEPHEN HATMAKER, BREWERS2615101.96221001.00000
HAYDEN BURT, REDSOX5124252.96123701.00020
ETHAN CRUMP, DODGERS5022262.9602485.90600
JAMISON CRAIG, REDS464222.957000---00
JOHN WILLIAMSON, RANGERS231661.957182.80000
BEN PRATHER, TIGERS9134534.9567422.95500
RYAN GOODWIN, REDS443842.95531001.00000
WARREN WILSON III, BRAVES423912.952100---00
IAN COWAN, ANGELS10480195.9520913.96840
JOSH HARNEY, REDS4017212.9502504.92600
GRIFFIN CAMERON, ANGELS4028102.9501801.00000
MASON VanDYKE, RANGERS201901.950200---00
AUSTIN POTTS, REDSOX9333555.94652801.00000
ADDISON STOCKHAM, BREWERS14513528.945800---00
JACK TORBEY, RANGERS7026404.9434184.81800
BRYCEN RUERWEIN, BRAVES6624384.9393281.96600
MAX VanDYKE, RANGERS8163135.9381516.89500
BEN TAYLOR, RANGERS11392147.9384717.91060
RAYMOND SAATMAN, BREWERS6423374.9384222.91700
CLAYTON RYAN, BREWERS10987157.9363704.94630
REECE DICK, MARLINS10790107.93517501.00070
MATTHEW MEEGAN, DODGERS1038887.9322443.93600
MATTHEW PERSINGER, BRAVES5635174.92902201.00030
CAMERON DUNN, REDS6828355.9264551.98200
JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE, BREWERS8125506.9269153.83300
HARBISON,REECE, RANGERS13391.923200---00
TYLER BYARD, RAYS5114334.9220181.94700
BRYCE SCHAFFER, MARLINS5020264.92001501.00000
BRODY ROGERS, BRAVES615425.9182701.00000
ELIJAH FRANZ, BRAVES7325426.9184382.95000
REESE MATEYOKE, REDS8558207.91861201.00000
CALEB BAKER, BRAVES9678108.91785901.00000
EVAN WYSE, REDSOX236152.9131222.91700
DAVIS JOHNSON, BREWERS6831316.9122312.93900
ANDREW FULTZ, ANGELS9979119.9091582.96750
ZANDER LIPSETT, RAYS5524265.909000---00
SEBASTIAN ARDEN, DODGERS11731.909100---00
JACKSON DILLOW, REDS111001.909000---00
COOPER HANDSHOE, TIGERS9667209.9064966.94111
COLLIER COMBS, RAYS6423356.9062423.93300
HAGAN PRESTON, RAYS211092.905100---00
HILT,CADE, RANGERS5134125.9022358.81430
JACOB JONES, RANGERS6129266.902761.85700
ETHAN MULLINS, MARLINS7020437.9003352.94600
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
BEN DAWALT, MARLINS302073.90002801.00000
ETHAN HATMAKER, BREWERS10901.900000---00
TRENTON TAYLOR, ANGELS97345310.897391.90000
CHARLIE LUSH, DODGERS292513.897000---00
BLAKE CAMPBELL, REDS2914123.89711301.00000
OWEN JENKINS, REDSOX866989.8950983.970121
ANDREW FOX, RAYS8651269.8952613.95330
GARRETT HOSEY, REDS5729226.89512101.00000
LOGAN PUGH, MARLINS113891212.8940701.98662
JUSTUS WERTZLER, MARLINS372584.8920501.98010
MEIJER PATRICK, DODGERS4521195.889000---00
EVAN BISHOP, BRAVES272043.8890191.95000
ELI THOMAS, BREWERS181332.889000---00
KAI SIMPSON, DODGERS7726429.8834171.94400
GRANT DUERSON, RAYS252113.880000---00
SPENCER BENNINGTON, RAYS120852015.87521073.97350
NICHOLAS VORRASI, DODGERS161222.875100---00
KEVIN WOODARD, TIGERS161222.875100---00
CONNOR HOWARD, TIGERS8521.875000---00
THOMAS SEIGLER, ANGELS4623176.8701201.00020
PARKER CHANEY, REDS6136178.8692662.97150
KASEN PARKS, TIGERS6112418.8690142.87500
HAYDEN DUNHAM, MARLINS80521711.86324501.00000
MATTHEW MAYHALL, TIGERS5623258.8572801.00000
COOPER GUDALIS, REDS141202.857000---00
MASON DRAPER, REDS141022.8570501.00010
DAWSON MYATT, ANGELS14482.857100---00
BRODY BEALL, DODGERS7601.857100---00
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE, RANGERS6127259.85261701.00000
ISAAC TENCZA, BRAVES94602014.85131295.96330
LANCE WYSE, REDSOX13652.8460201.00000
REECE POTTER, ANGELS5125188.8432223.88000
LUKE KIRKLIN, DODGERS3816166.842100---00
PRESTON AGEE, REDSOX63183510.8413101.00000
COLE MISCHEL, MARLINS12732.833000---00
CARSON van HAAREN, BREWERS4112227.829000---00
DYLAN SIMS, MARLINS171313.824000---00
BRAXTON BRINEGAR, REDSOX3912207.8212452.95700
CHASE MOORE, MARLINS11632.818100---00
CARSON COOPER, REDSOX272025.8151501.00000
BEN AVENT, RAYS10712.800100---00
DAVID CASTLEBERRY, DODGERS3615138.7781393.92900
CONNOR BUSSON, MARLINS3411149.735000---00
CHARLIE DUGAN, BRAVES47122213.7232343.91900
JAY WILSON, REDSOX10523.700000---00
CARLOS SANCHEZ, BREWERS9603.667000---00
GRAHAM DUNN, DODGERS3201.667000---00
ISAIAH FRANZ, BRAVES3111.667000---00
COOPER JACKSON, REDSOX3201.667000---00
TREVOR MASKOS, BRAVES11524.636000---00
ROOSEZELT HARRIS, ANGELS5302.600000---00
GAGE TEWELL, RANGERS5212.600000---00
MARTIN VANDER PLAATS, RAYS5212.600000---00
CADEN TOBIN, ANGELS10325.500000---00
NATE HERSHEY, ANGELS2101.500000---00
ANDREW WITHERINGTON, TIGERS2101.500000---00
WILL BIVENS, RANGERS5113.400000---00
MATTHEW CHRISTENSEN, REDS3012.333000---00
DARIUS OWENS, MARLINS0000.000000---00
JADON TACKETT, TIGERS0000.000000---00
JOE ESENBOCK, RAYS0000.000000---00
LUCAS SAATMAN, BREWERS0000.000000---00

Category Leaders

Batting Leaders

Batting avg

1.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX.617
2.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS.509
3.REESE MATEYOKE-REDS.509
4.IAN COWAN-ANGELS.500
5.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS.493
6.TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS.491
7.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS.491
8.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS.456
9.CARSON COOPER-REDSOX.455
VINCENT ETHINGTON-RANGERS.455

Slugging pct

1.VINCENT ETHINGTON-RANGERS1.127
2.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX1.117
3.TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS1.000
PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS1.000
5.CARSON COOPER-REDSOX.891
6.REESE MATEYOKE-REDS.860
7.IAN COWAN-ANGELS.845
8.LOGAN PUGH-MARLINS.731
9.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS.717
10.HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS.679

On base pct

1.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX.723
2.SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS.649
3.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS.638
4.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS.633
5.TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS.630
6.ANDREW FOX-RAYS.606
7.IAN COWAN-ANGELS.595
VINCENT ETHINGTON-RANGERS.595
9.CARSON COOPER-REDSOX.587
10.CONNOR TALUSKIE-TIGERS.583

Runs scored

1.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX52
2.TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS42
3.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS40
4.BEN PRATHER-TIGERS39
5.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS34
6.CARSON COOPER-REDSOX31
BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX31
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS31
9.CAMERON DUNN-REDS30
10.3 tied at ...29

Hits

1.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX37
2.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS33
3.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS31
4.IAN COWAN-ANGELS29
REESE MATEYOKE-REDS29
6.REECE POTTER-ANGELS28
JACK TORBEY-RANGERS28
TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS28
PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS28
10.3 tied at ...27

Runs batted in

1.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS38
2.VINCENT ETHINGTON-RANGERS34
3.CARSON COOPER-REDSOX32
4.BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX28
5.CASE MITCHELL-REDSOX27
6.CLAYTON RYAN-BREWERS26
COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS26
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS26
REESE MATEYOKE-REDS26
10.3 tied at ...25

Doubles

1.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS10
2.IAN COWAN-ANGELS9
AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX9
REECE POTTER-ANGELS9
5.CLAYTON RYAN-BREWERS8
TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS8
PRESTON AGEE-REDSOX8
8.MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS7
9.4 tied at ...6

Triples

1.REESE MATEYOKE-REDS4
2.PARKER CHANEY-REDS2
ISAAC TENCZA-BRAVES2
4.12 tied at ...1

Home runs

1.VINCENT ETHINGTON-RANGERS12
2.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX7
PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS7
TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS7
5.CARSON COOPER-REDSOX6
6.LOGAN PUGH-MARLINS5
7.BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX4
CASE MITCHELL-REDSOX4
9.4 tied at ...3

Total bases

1.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX67
2.VINCENT ETHINGTON-RANGERS62
3.TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS57
4.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS55
5.REESE MATEYOKE-REDS49
CARSON COOPER-REDSOX49
IAN COWAN-ANGELS49
8.REECE POTTER-ANGELS40
9.3 tied at ...39

Walks

1.SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS33
2.ANDREW FOX-RAYS26
3.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS23
4.BEN DAWALT-MARLINS22
5.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS21
ELIJAH FRANZ-BRAVES21
7.ANDREW FULTZ-ANGELS20
8.5 tied at ...19

Hit by pitch

1.CONNOR TALUSKIE-TIGERS10
2.DAVIS JOHNSON-BREWERS9
3.CARSON COOPER-REDSOX8
4.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS6
JAMISON CRAIG-REDS6
COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS6
7.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS5
HILT,CADE-RANGERS5
9.10 tied at ...4

Sac bunts

1.JUSTUS WERTZLER-MARLINS3
2.BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES2
MASON DRAPER-REDS2
ANDREW FOX-RAYS2
THOMAS SEIGLER-ANGELS2
6.13 tied at ...1

Sac flies

1.REESE MATEYOKE-REDS3
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS3
CASE MITCHELL-REDSOX3
MAX VanDYKE-RANGERS3
JOSH HARNEY-REDS3
6.6 tied at ...2

Stolen bases

1.TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS40
2.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX38
3.HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS37
4.BEN PRATHER-TIGERS36
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS36
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS36
COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS36
8.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS31
ANDREW FOX-RAYS31
10.2 tied at ...28

Total plate appearances

1.BEN PRATHER-TIGERS86
2.REECE POTTER-ANGELS84
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS84
4.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX83
5.JACK TORBEY-RANGERS82
TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS82
7.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS81
8.BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX80
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS80
PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS80

At bats

1.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS68
2.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS67
3.REECE POTTER-ANGELS66
LAYNE JONES-RAYS66
BEN PRATHER-TIGERS66
COLLIER COMBS-RAYS66
LUKE STRAUB-TIGERS66
8.JACK TORBEY-RANGERS65
STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS65
10.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS64

Steal attempts

1.TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS41
2.HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS38
COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS38
AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX38
5.BEN PRATHER-TIGERS36
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS36
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS36
8.ANDREW FOX-RAYS34
9.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS32
10.2 tied at ...29

Strikeouts

1.KEVIN WOODARD-TIGERS19
KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS19
3.BRYCE SCHAFFER-MARLINS18
4.BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES17
CHARLIE LUSH-DODGERS17
ALDEN TACKETT-RAYS17
REECE DICK-MARLINS17
8.BEN DAWALT-MARLINS16
CADEN TOBIN-ANGELS16
COOPER GUDALIS-REDS16

Caught stealing

1.HAGAN PRESTON-RAYS4
2.ANDREW FOX-RAYS3
DYLAN SIMS-MARLINS3
MATTHEW MAYHALL-TIGERS3
5.13 tied at ...2

Grounded into DP

1.NICHOLAS VORRASI-DODGERS2
GRAHAM DUNN-DODGERS2
LUKE KIRKLIN-DODGERS2
OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX2
5.21 tied at ...1

Pitching Leaders

Earned run avg

1.JACK TORBEY-RANGERS1.94
2.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS3.11
3.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS3.91
4.DAVIS JOHNSON-BREWERS4.63
5.TYLER BYARD-RAYS4.67
6.ETHAN MULLINS-MARLINS4.67
7.COLLIER COMBS-RAYS4.99
8.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX5.07
IAN COWAN-ANGELS5.07
10.CHARLIE DUGAN-BRAVES5.14

Opposing bat avg

1.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX.202
2.DAVIS JOHNSON-BREWERS.219
3.BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX.228
4.JACK TORBEY-RANGERS.242
5.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS.247
6.HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS.250
7.ANDREW FULTZ-ANGELS.253
8.COLLIER COMBS-RAYS.257
9.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS.268
10.REECE POTTER-ANGELS.270

Innings pitched

1.COLLIER COMBS-RAYS39.2
2.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS38.1
3.BEN PRATHER-TIGERS38.0
4.MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS37.0
5.BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX36.1
6.ETHAN MULLINS-MARLINS34.2
7.SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS33.2
DAVIS JOHNSON-BREWERS33.2
9.CHARLIE DUGAN-BRAVES32.2
10.CAMERON DUNN-REDS31.1

Batters struck out

1.COLLIER COMBS-RAYS48
2.MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS47
3.BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX41
4.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS38
5.HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS36
VINCENT ETHINGTON-RANGERS36
SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS36
CAMERON DUNN-REDS36
9.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS28
10.2 tied at ...27

Batters SO out looking

1.COLLIER COMBS-RAYS26
2.MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS20
3.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS17
HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS17
VINCENT ETHINGTON-RANGERS17
DAVID CASTLEBERRY-DODGERS17
SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS17
8.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS15
CAMERON DUNN-REDS15
10.KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS14

Wins

1.BEN PRATHER-TIGERS5
COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS5
VINCENT ETHINGTON-RANGERS5
BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX5
5.7 tied at ...4

Saves

1.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS2
2.KASEN PARKS-TIGERS1
HILT,CADE-RANGERS1
JOEY CUSIC-ANGELS1
RYAN LONG-REDS1
ELIJAH FRANZ-BRAVES1
PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS1
MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS1

Appearances

1.COLLIER COMBS-RAYS20
BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX20
3.BEN PRATHER-TIGERS19
SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS19
MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS19
6.CAMERON DUNN-REDS18
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS18
8.TYLER BYARD-RAYS17
9.3 tied at ...16

Games started

1.BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX15
2.BEN PRATHER-TIGERS12
3.HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS11
4.DAVIS JOHNSON-BREWERS10
5.REECE POTTER-ANGELS9
MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS9
COLLIER COMBS-RAYS9
8.4 tied at ...8

Games finished

1.HAYDEN BURT-REDSOX12
2.KASEN PARKS-TIGERS8
TYLER BYARD-RAYS8
4.MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS7
ANDREW FOX-RAYS7
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS7
7.ELIJAH FRANZ-BRAVES6
HILT,CADE-RANGERS6
PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS6
EVAN WYSE-REDSOX6

Games in relief

1.HAYDEN BURT-REDSOX15
TYLER BYARD-RAYS15
3.EVAN WYSE-REDSOX13
4.ANDREW FOX-RAYS12
HILT,CADE-RANGERS12
KASEN PARKS-TIGERS12
REECE DICK-MARLINS12
8.8 tied at ...11

Sac bunts allowed

1.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS3
MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS3
3.18 tied at ...1

Sac flies allowed

1.ETHAN MULLINS-MARLINS4
2.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS3
SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS3
BEN DAWALT-MARLINS3
JOSH HARNEY-REDS3
EVAN BISHOP-BRAVES3
CAMERON DUNN-REDS3
8.8 tied at ...2

Losses

1.HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS9
2.SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS6
3.BRYCEN RUERWEIN-BRAVES5
REECE POTTER-ANGELS5
5.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS4
BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX4
ELIJAH FRANZ-BRAVES4
CHARLIE DUGAN-BRAVES4
COLLIER COMBS-RAYS4
MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS4

Runners picked off

1.SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS3
2.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS2
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS2
4.13 tied at ...1

Wild pitches

1.BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX26
2.CAMERON DUNN-REDS25
3.HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS21
4.MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS18
BEN DAWALT-MARLINS18
6.REECE POTTER-ANGELS15
COLLIER COMBS-RAYS15
8.BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS14
AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX14
10.DAVIS JOHNSON-BREWERS13

Balks

1.KASEN PARKS-TIGERS4
KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS4
MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS4
4.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS3
EVAN BISHOP-BRAVES3
DAVID CASTLEBERRY-DODGERS3
BEN PRATHER-TIGERS3
ANDREW FULTZ-ANGELS3
9.6 tied at ...2

Hit batters

1.HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS12
2.REECE POTTER-ANGELS10
3.BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX8
DAVIS JOHNSON-BREWERS8
5.ANDREW FOX-RAYS7
BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS7
7.BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS6
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS6
GARRETT HOSEY-REDS6
10.8 tied at ...5

Intentional BB allowed

1.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS4
2.CHARLIE DUGAN-BRAVES2
PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS2
BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS2
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS2
6.10 tied at ...1

Hits allowed

1.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX20
2.ANDREW FULTZ-ANGELS23
3.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS24
4.IAN COWAN-ANGELS27
HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS27
REECE POTTER-ANGELS27
7.DAVIS JOHNSON-BREWERS28
8.JACK TORBEY-RANGERS29
9.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS30
10.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS31

Runs allowed

1.JACK TORBEY-RANGERS15
2.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS18
3.TYLER BYARD-RAYS26
4.IAN COWAN-ANGELS27
5.ANDREW FULTZ-ANGELS29
6.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX30
7.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS32
DAVIS JOHNSON-BREWERS32
9.HAYDEN BURT-REDSOX33
10.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS34

Earned runs allowed

1.JACK TORBEY-RANGERS10
2.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS14
3.IAN COWAN-ANGELS20
ANDREW FULTZ-ANGELS20
AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX20
6.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS21
TYLER BYARD-RAYS21
8.REECE DICK-MARLINS23
9.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS25
REECE POTTER-ANGELS25

Walks allowed

1.EVAN WYSE-REDSOX7
2.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS11
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS11
4.JACK TORBEY-RANGERS12
5.REECE DICK-MARLINS14
IAN COWAN-ANGELS14
7.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS15
ETHAN MULLINS-MARLINS15
9.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS16
10.CHARLIE DUGAN-BRAVES17

Doubles allowed

1.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS3
SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS3
3.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX4
JACK TORBEY-RANGERS4
BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX4
6.REECE DICK-MARLINS5
TYLER BYARD-RAYS5
REECE POTTER-ANGELS5
ANDREW FULTZ-ANGELS5
EVAN WYSE-REDSOX5

Triples allowed

1.JOSH HARNEY-REDS0
BEN PRATHER-TIGERS0
SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS0
JACK TORBEY-RANGERS0
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS0
BRAXTON BRINEGAR-REDSOX0
DAVID CASTLEBERRY-DODGERS0
REECE POTTER-ANGELS0
ANDREW FULTZ-ANGELS0
COLLIER COMBS-RAYS0

Home runs allowed

1.HAYDEN BURT-REDSOX0
JACK TORBEY-RANGERS0
3.REECE DICK-MARLINS1
JOSH HARNEY-REDS1
BEN PRATHER-TIGERS1
DAVIS JOHNSON-BREWERS1
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS1
CAMERON DUNN-REDS1
HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS1
10.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS2

Fielding Leaders

Fielding pct

1.LUKE DAY-ANGELS1.000
ALDEN TACKETT-RAYS1.000
BEN HERSHEY-ANGELS1.000
CALEB MITCHELL-REDSOX1.000
NOAH FRANZ-BRAVES1.000
CASH DOOLIN-REDSOX1.000
SAM MITCHELL-BREWERS1.000
GRIFFIN BUTCHER-RANGERS1.000
JETT VanderHORST-TIGERS1.000
10.CONNOR TALUSKIE-TIGERS.993

Chances

1.CASE MITCHELL-REDSOX156
2.GRAYSON COLLINS-DODGERS154
3.ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS145
4.CONNOR TALUSKIE-TIGERS142
5.LAYNE JONES-RAYS136
6.SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS120
7.LOGAN PUGH-MARLINS113
BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS113
9.CLAYTON RYAN-BREWERS109
10.REECE DICK-MARLINS107

Putouts

1.CASE MITCHELL-REDSOX153
2.CONNOR TALUSKIE-TIGERS139
3.ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS135
4.GRAYSON COLLINS-DODGERS131
5.LAYNE JONES-RAYS124
6.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS92
7.REECE DICK-MARLINS90
8.LOGAN PUGH-MARLINS89
9.MATTHEW MEEGAN-DODGERS88
10.CLAYTON RYAN-BREWERS87

Assists

1.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX55
2.TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS53
BEN PRATHER-TIGERS53
4.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS50
5.ETHAN MULLINS-MARLINS43
6.ELIJAH FRANZ-BRAVES42
KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS42
8.KASEN PARKS-TIGERS41
9.JACK TORBEY-RANGERS40
10.BRYCEN RUERWEIN-BRAVES38

Fielding double plays

1.JOHNNY BRUCE DRAKE-BREWERS9
2.CALEB BAKER-BRAVES8
ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS8
4.JACOB JONES-RANGERS7
BEN PRATHER-TIGERS7
6.REESE MATEYOKE-REDS6
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS6
CASE MITCHELL-REDSOX6
9.AUSTIN POTTS-REDSOX5
CONNOR TALUSKIE-TIGERS5

Passed balls

1.OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX12
2.RYAN LONG-REDS9
3.REECE DICK-MARLINS7
4.LOGAN PUGH-MARLINS6
BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS6
6.ANDREW FULTZ-ANGELS5
SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS5
PARKER CHANEY-REDS5
9.3 tied at ...4

Catchers interference

1.LOGAN PUGH-MARLINS2
2.OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX1
COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS1

Steal attempts against

1.GRAYSON COLLINS-DODGERS157
2.ISAAC TENCZA-BRAVES134
3.RYAN LONG-REDS118
4.SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS110
5.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS102
6.OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX101
7.IAN COWAN-ANGELS94
8.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS78
9.REECE DICK-MARLINS75
10.CLAYTON RYAN-BREWERS74

Stolen bases against

1.GRAYSON COLLINS-DODGERS148
2.ISAAC TENCZA-BRAVES129
3.RYAN LONG-REDS114
4.SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS107
5.OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX98
6.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS96
7.IAN COWAN-ANGELS91
8.REECE DICK-MARLINS75
9.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS71
10.2 tied at ...70

Caught stealing by

1.GRAYSON COLLINS-DODGERS9
2.HILT,CADE-RANGERS8
3.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS7
4.COOPER HANDSHOE-TIGERS6
MAX VanDYKE-RANGERS6
6.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS5
ISAAC TENCZA-BRAVES5
8.4 tied at ...4

Errors

1.SPENCER BENNINGTON-RAYS15
2.ISAAC TENCZA-BRAVES14
3.CHARLIE DUGAN-BRAVES13
4.LOGAN PUGH-MARLINS12
5.HAYDEN DUNHAM-MARLINS11
6.TRENTON TAYLOR-ANGELS10
PRESTON AGEE-REDSOX10
8.7 tied at ...9
2016 Southeastern Cal Ripken Baseball