Individual Statistics

Player Batting

Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
BRODY SELLERS, TWINS.55612-103619206121534.9445250.6141022-23
DAI'YANN PERKINS, DODGERS.51414-14351718310423.65711190.6380115-18
TRES BAESLER, RAYS.48613-133710181011322.595110120.604009-9
WILL PAINTER, BRAVES.45514-14441120400524.5453280.5100110-13
MASON GENTRY, RAYS.44412-11361416400920.5567160.533107-9
MONTAVEON BEAN, DODGERS.42613-13471320500725.5323070.4600011-11
CALEB FRANZ, BRAVES.41714-14367153001418.5009050.511215-7
JAYLEN RICHARDSON, RAYS.41712-123622151301322.6117520.5630016-17
CAMERON COMBS, REDS.37514-1340715210419.4755070.444003-3
NOAH MILBURN, BRAVES.35614-14451116300819.4220231.375108-8
WARREN BRYANT, DODGERS.35114-14378134001017.4598242.489002-2
BEN MERCER, TWINS.33313-113310112001113.3947360.467209-10
HAGEN OUELETTE, RAYS.32613-12431614300817.3955020.3960016-16
DYLAN JENKINS, RAYS.32414-14371312100813.35171100.4440210-11
BEN PORTER, ORIOLES.27313-1333109100310.30356100.455004-4
CAMERON HOWARD, BRAVES.26313-1138810200412.3166180.378006-7
PARKER FRAME, YANKEES.26114-14465121001013.2832060.2861112-15
ANDREW STEFANIAK, BRAVES.25614-1439210000310.25650110.341000-0
HAYDON GANT, RAYS.25614-1443511000711.25610040.396003-3
JOSEPH LAYNE, YANKEES.23113-133999100210.25650130.318009-9
TEVIN MAYFIELD, TWINS.13214-143814520077.184123160.3701012-13
----------
CARTER MARKSBERRY, YANKEES1.0001-0101000011.00000001.000000-0
LUKE MATTINGLY, BRAVES1.0002-0111100022.00020001.000000-0
BRAYDEN WYLIE, YANKEES1.0001-1101000111.00000001.000000-0
MATTHEW ZACHMAN, BRAVES.6671-130200002.6670000.667000-0
CAMERON WORKMAN, REDS.56310-932918501826.8133120.611006-6
CAM STEWART, ORIOLES.5334-41558201213.8671020.563002-2
COLIN BURGESS, ORIOLES.5008-726613300416.6151120.536001-1
JOHN FELTY, TWINS.5003-122100011.5000000.500000-0
ELI WRINN, ORIOLES.47113-1234616200618.5295150.550002-2
RICHEY LAKES, ORIOLES.4717-7172810039.5294050.571005-5
DREW SUTTON, DODGERS.46212-11261012500717.65411360.634102-3
BLAYNE DEATON, RAYS.4589-8249114011018.7507000.581005-6
JOHN STINETORF, REDS.45513-93311154021025.7581240.500007-7
COLLIER KING, YANKEES.43813-12321114410520.6258230.5710114-15
JOSHUA LANE, TWINS.42913-82179100510.4765180.556008-8
JAMES DUPREE, REDS.4293-374300033.4294010.636000-0
LUCAS MATHEWS, TWINS.4216-5197810079.4741050.450002-3
MATTHEWS, TWINS.4173-3123510016.5002000.500003-3
BLAKE PULLIAM, YANKEES.4099-722109300412.5458000.548104-4
MARC RUMPKE, DODGERS.40611-1132513200715.46931101.472001-1
TOM POLITES, REDS.40012-11351114100415.4293220.463105-6
JAYDEN TAYLOR, YANKEES.40011-11301312300415.5007240.538009-9
MICHAEL ASHER, BRAVES.39512-1138715200717.4472160.439006-7
WILLIAM LAIN, YANKEES.37511-10241393001112.5009530.5901011-11
JAKE STANDIFORD, REDSOX.3758-281300023.3751040.444000-0
ELI TENCZA, ORIOLES.36011-102579200411.4407220.514101-1
AIDAN KING, REDSOX.35013-13407145121227.6751060.366001-2
MITCHELL COLE, DODGERS.3488-7234810029.3912020.385100-1
BRANDON TICHENOR, YANKEES.34511-929710501918.6212070.387002-2
TANNER HAMILTON, REDSOX.33312-122157310212.57110150.563000-1
ZACH TALUSKIE, YANKEES.33311-6153520027.4673020.444000-1
HUNTER BAKER, ORIOLES.3339-263200042.3334120.636000-0
BEN SANNER, DODGERS.3332-030100001.3330020.333000-0
LOUIE KESSINGER, DODGERS.32411-1137912300515.4054160.395104-4
EVAN MOORE, TWINS.32313-1231610100511.3559161.488008-8
AUSTIN BARTLETT, RAYS.32112-1228109200811.39311270.537001-2
BEN BRANCHINI, REDSOX.32014-12252810009.36021100.393002-3
TOMMY CZUHAJEWSKI, TWINS.31812-11225720039.4098180.516006-7
NOAH JAMES, TWINS.3167-7195610057.3680230.364104-6
WALKER OWENS, BRAVES.31014-132999200411.3798050.447103-3
PROCTOR MERCER, TWINS.30612-1036811100412.3331060.3240010-11
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
HUNTER SHELTON, REDS.29613-12274810089.33371120.457001-1
DEVYN COWAN, DODGERS.29412-1134410300813.3822160.342118-9
CLAY TAYLOR, RAYS.28612-93512102001212.3430250.324027-8
SAM WYSE, REDSOX.28012-11256720029.36012050.514005-6
SAMUEL BURDETTE, ORIOLES.27811-1136410200512.3333060.333007-7
JACOB SAAL, REDS.27611-11297800088.2765260.417011-1
EVAN HALL, BRAVES.27611-10296810039.3106240.432004-4
BENJAMIN YOUNG, REDSOX.26712-12305810069.30070130.405003-5
JACOB THOMAS, TWINS.26313-7194500025.26314060.576005-6
JACOB JUETT, REDS.25014-123268200410.3134170.342102-3
WILL NEWBERRY, TWINS.25012-113298200610.31382140.429007-9
TY DAWALT, REDS.25010-10247610067.2926020.364304-4
CHARLIE MYERS, DODGERS.2509-6160400034.2503110.400000-0
MATTHEW KINGKADE, BRAVES.25013-483200012.2503220.538001-1
ANDERSON VITATOE, RAYS.2506-041100021.2501010.400000-0
HUNTER HAWKINS, RAYS.2503-142100001.2502000.500001-1
JACKSON DAVIS, ORIOLES.2505-142100041.2503010.571000-0
HARRIS HAWKINS, DODGERS.23510-6176411027.4122040.300102-2
BENJAMIN HENDERSON, RAYS.2319-6132300033.2311280.375022-2
SETH COWAN, YANKEES.22611-10314700077.2261040.250003-3
CLAYTON CRUISE, TWINS.22612-113167100108.2589060.400001-1
LANGSTON RIDGWAY, REDS.22213-4185400014.2222060.300002-2
BEN KESSINGER, ORIOLES.2227-591200022.2223040.417000-0
ANTONIO CHAMBERS, ORIOLES.21413-9287600016.2146060.353006-6
TYLER LOWERY, DODGERS.21214-13337710058.2425160.333017-7
JACOB GRIFFITH, BRAVES.20811-10243500025.2082090.269002-2
JERROD BAUER, DODGERS.20612-11349710038.23533130.3250110-11
WILL SEAGRAVES, REDSOX.20011-8204410025.25000111.200002-2
DREW LONG, REDS.2006-251100011.2002030.429000-0
CLEVE MERRITT, YANKEES.1908-5214420056.2862180.292003-4
JACE WALLACE, BRAVES.19012-10214400024.1903120.320000-0
BRYSON MACK, REDS.18813-11325610077.2192170.257002-2
TYRIEK JACKSON, DODGERS.18210-3114200022.1820030.182001-2
RYAN SIMPSON, REDS.17613-12345600036.1767050.317001-2
KYLE SHERMAN, ORIOLES.17611-11345600046.1763151.263002-2
RYAN HOSEY, REDSOX.17414-14237400034.1748110.406013-5
GABRIEL DEJESUS, REDSOX.16713-13301520037.23321150.242000-0
IZAYA CLAY, YANKEES.16712-10242400014.1671161.231000-0
ALEX SAAL, REDS.16712-4121200012.1672030.286010-0
JACOB CLINE, ORIOLES.16113-13316500035.1617082.316021-1
MASON MORTIMER, REDS.1609-9258400034.1606020.323005-5
GRIFFIN SAHLI, TWINS.1549-6131200032.1543141.353000-0
KENNEDY PARKS, ORIOLES.15012-5204300033.1503030.261000-0
QUINTIN TURNER, ORIOLES.14311-9212300023.14370100.357001-3
LINCOLN JUSTICE, YANKEES.1434-371100001.1432130.400000-0
DALE RICHMOND, REDSOX.14311-271100011.1433040.400000-0
BEN BATES, DODGERS.1436-171110012.2860010.143000-0
EVAN MILLER, REDSOX.13912-11366510056.1671080.162003-3
RYAN FAKHARPOUR, REDSOX.13613-10221300003.1363050.240000-0
AARON KING, ORIOLES.12510-10247300033.1256080.300003-3
KONNOR HART, REDS.1259-481100011.1255020.462000-2
CAMERON KENNEDY, YANKEES.12011-11255300013.12050110.267004-4
LUC MORGAN, TWINS.11112-10274300013.11160111.273013-5
MITCHELL MCCOWAN, REDSOX.10514-6192200012.10530120.227000-0
JAKE SONGSTAD, RAYS.10514-9198200012.10571130.370022-2
BRANDON CRAWFORD, ORIOLES.10011-9206210053.1507370.400001-1
GRIFFIN PRINCE, REDSOX.08311-11247200022.0838250.353006-6
BROOKS HARRIS, YANKEES.0839-8123100001.0836090.389002-2
JACKSON BOGGS, YANKEES.08010-10253210013.1204081.207000-1
TREVOR WILSON, BRAVES.06312-6161100001.0632030.167000-0
CLAY SHARPE, BRAVES.00012-7133000000.0006080.316001-1
JOHN POULTON, RAYS.0005-481000000.0002050.200010-0
AARON VITATOE, RAYS.0006-040000000.0000020.000000-0
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
TRENT YACK, RAYS.0004-140000000.0000030.000000-0
CHRIS KIDD, RAYS.0002-230000010.0001110.400000-0
JAYLAN GREEN, REDSOX.0003-130000010.0000010.000000-0
ISAAC MILBURN, BRAVES.0007-134000000.0001000.250000-0
WOODS ROUSE, RAYS.0002-020000000.0000020.000000-0
DEARIAS JONES, TWINS.0003-020000000.0001010.333000-0
HUNTER FORESTER, REDSOX.0007-020000000.0001020.333000-1
MICHAEL MOMEYER, ORIOLES.0003-021000000.0001000.333000-0
ANDREW GAZZAROLI, REDSOX.0002-220000000.0000010.000000-0
GRANT GAIENNIE, DODGERS.0001-120000000.0000010.000000-0
MATT MILLS, YANKEES.0002-020000000.0000020.000000-0
KODIE MARTIN, YANKEES.0001-010000000.0000010.000000-0
p. king, YANKEES.0001-010000000.0000000.000000-0
DANIEL DAY, REDS.0001-010000000.0000000.000000-0
NEWBERY, TWINS.0001-010000000.0000010.000000-0
TYLER GASH, TWINS.0001-010000000.0000010.000000-0
CONNER SEGEBARTH, YANKEES.0001-010000000.0000010.000000-0
RICHARD STINETORF, REDS.0001-010000000.0000010.000000-0
THOMAS WOOD, REDS.0001-010000000.0000010.000000-0
redgeway, REDS.0001-000000000.0000000.000000-0
WIL WALTERS, BRAVES.0001-000000000.0000000.000000-0
CION TOWNSEND, DODGERS.0001-000000000.0000000.000000-0
BRENNAN CEGELKA, YANKEES.0001-000000000.00010001.000000-0
NOLAN VANKLEEK, ORIOLES.0001-000000000.0000000.000000-0
BENJAMIN TURAY, BRAVES.0001-001000000.00010001.000000-0
ELLIOTT BRYANT, ORIOLES.0001-000000000.00010001.000000-0
ZACHARY GOODE, REDSOX.0001-000000000.0000000.000000-0
BEN BYARS, TWINS.0001-000000000.0000000.000000-0

CI - JAMES TWIN 1.

Player Pitching

Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
CLAYTON CRUISE, TWINS1.403-18-100/0120.01811451400180.225200
HAGEN OUELETTE, RAYS1.773-19-530/0131.233138933900122.270140
KYLE SHERMAN, ORIOLES2.002-18-511/0121.02210672150086.256220
DYLAN JENKINS, RAYS2.434-110-300/1031.22116111530302118.178142
HUNTER SHELTON, REDS2.510-210-300/0222.118118221630081.2221440
MICHAEL ASHER, BRAVES2.942-07-200/0116.22312751030076.303501
CAMERON WORKMAN, REDS3.062-26-300/0016.01597122720059.254300
ELI WRINN, ORIOLES3.572-18-300/0017.21910992021071.268100
LOUIE KESSINGER, DODGERS3.572-05-110/0017.21612952030067.239420
JAYDEN TAYLOR, YANKEES3.672-27-511/0021.0201311192521080.250421
NOAH MILBURN, BRAVES3.683-211-810/0038.04427201749901156.2821440
TYLER LOWERY, DODGERS4.471-210-710/0031.13733201924502132.280650
JOHN STINETORF, REDS4.872-17-310/0023.032201682232199.323430
SETH COWAN, YANKEES4.940-27-200/0017.02516128970072.347231
AIDAN KING, REDSOX5.941-37-600/0017.2213215301630072.2921631
HARRIS HAWKINS, DODGERS6.863-25-300/0016.1201916111630167.299110
TANNER HAMILTON, REDSOX6.900-28-310/0022.1282422201470090.311721
JOSEPH LAYNE, YANKEES8.471-38-300/0020.2332925101620096.3441240
CALEB FRANZ, BRAVES8.621-17-200/0018.2232623211630079.2911081
----------
TOMMY CZUHAJEWSKI, TWINS0.000-02-000/003.23101220014.214001
CLEVE MERRITT, YANKEES0.000-01-100/003.0000170009.000000
BEN MERCER, TWINS0.000-02-000/102.0200020008.250100
JAKE SONGSTAD, RAYS0.000-02-000/002.0150341009.111000
BRODY SELLERS, TWINS0.000-02-000/012.0100420007.143100
LINCOLN JUSTICE, YANKEES0.001-01-000/001.2100150006.167000
BENJAMIN YOUNG, REDSOX0.000-01-000/001.0100100004.250300
JACKSON BOGGS, YANKEES0.000-01-000/001.0120101006.167000
ANDREW GAZZAROLI, REDSOX0.000-01-000/001.0000000003.000000
NEWBERY, TWINS0.000-01-000/000.1100010002.500000
BLAKE PULLIAM, YANKEES1.310-02-000/005.15313701021.238100
ISAAC MILBURN, BRAVES1.561-15-100/009.011224830035.314210
BRANDON CRAWFORD, ORIOLES2.101-02-000/003.12114200111.182210
QUINTIN TURNER, ORIOLES2.211-15-111/0012.219745420058.328200
BENJAMIN HENDERSON, RAYS2.330-02-000/003.04210220015.267000
BLAYNE DEATON, RAYS2.330-02-200/003.0011340009.000110
MATTHEWS, TWINS2.800-13-200/0010.013841800142.310101
EVAN HALL, BRAVES2.801-12-100/005.02224600017.118110
JAMES DUPREE, REDS3.000-02-100/002.1111231007.143100
LUC MORGAN, TWINS3.111-24-100/009.0171244930051.333200
MASON GENTRY, RAYS3.501-03-200/108.06542910030.200100
HAYDON GANT, RAYS3.501-03-100/004.07321220018.389020
MASON MORTIMER, REDS3.771-14-300/0013.019975930055.345310
CAMERON HOWARD, BRAVES3.820-02-000/003.23323410015.200340
DAI'YANN PERKINS, DODGERS4.080-03-000/0012.01315714730053.245321
COLIN BURGESS, ORIOLES4.201-12-100/005.06334610021.286020
JOSHUA LANE, TWINS4.310-19-400/0013.09158171510047.191530
CLAY TAYLOR, RAYS4.672-02-000/003.04221120014.286100
SAM WYSE, REDSOX4.880-27-200/0114.121141061330067.313230
WILL NEWBERRY, TWINS5.040-05-000/018.1710671510033.212531
PROCTOR MERCER, TWINS5.682-16-100/0012.115121081160052.288820
MATT MILLS, YANKEES5.730-02-000/013.233310500012.250200
DREW SUTTON, DODGERS5.861-24-310/0014.118161291220059.305611
LUCAS MATHEWS, TWINS6.181-02-200/105.25553300025.200300
MICHAEL MOMEYER, ORIOLES6.460-12-000/004.16543300019.316010
COLLIER KING, YANKEES6.601-05-200/0011.2141211181750045.311301
PARKER FRAME, YANKEES7.000-23-100/016.0121463830132.375400
SAMUEL BURDETTE, ORIOLES7.000-01-000/011.0111310004.250200
BEN KESSINGER, ORIOLES7.000-01-000/001.0111200003.333000
GRIFFIN SAHLI, TWINS7.501-05-200/009.1131310111032040.325110
ELI TENCZA, ORIOLES7.640-14-100/013.27445310015.467200
CAMERON COMBS, REDS8.402-07-100/0013.1181616182060057.316840
MONTAVEON BEAN, DODGERS8.400-12-000/001.2122140006.167100
Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
AARON KING, ORIOLES9.151-06-200/0013.024231716951060.400110
ANDREW STEFANIAK, BRAVES9.331-03-000/003.05747330014.357000
RYAN FAKHARPOUR, REDSOX9.800-14-000/005.08877520023.348413
GABRIEL DEJESUS, REDSOX9.950-37-200/0012.2273418181200066.409611
JACOB CLINE, ORIOLES10.500-03-000/004.281278420023.348440
BEN PORTER, ORIOLES14.000-02-100/003.05666321014.357301
LANGSTON RIDGWAY, REDS14.000-11-000/002.06441010012.500001
RYAN HOSEY, REDSOX14.000-02-000/002.05544410011.455300
GRIFFIN PRINCE, REDSOX14.540-13-100/004.1111197340022.500210
JOHN POULTON, RAYS14.700-03-000/003.18876620017.471121
TRES BAESLER, RAYS21.000-11-100/001.1354310007.429020
TEVIN MAYFIELD, TWINS35.000-01-100/001.0355400005.600210
ANTONIO CHAMBERS, ORIOLES42.000-01-000/000.2344301005.600000
EVAN MILLER, REDSOX52.500-03-000/001.141010801008.500400
WILL SEAGRAVES, REDSOX66.500-13-000/002.01122199121017.647320

PB - MACK REDS 11, DEJESUS REDS 6, B. MERCER TWIN 5, BARTLETT RAYS 5, PAINTER BRAV 5, THOMAS TWIN 4, LONG REDS 4, PORTER ORIO 3, RUMPKE DODG 3, HAMILTON REDS 3, HART REDS 2, LAIN YANK 2, TAYLOR RAYS 2, MYERS DODG 2, WOOD REDS 1, GOODE REDS 1, FRAME YANK 1, HOWARD BRAV 1, YOUNG REDS 1, PARKS ORIO 1. Pickoffs - MACK REDS 3, OUELLETTE RAYS 2, COWAN YANK 2, HOWARD BRAV 1, DAWALT REDS 1, BOGGS YANK 1, HAWKINS DODG 1, LAIN YANK 1, MORTIMER REDS 1, LOWERY DODG 1, PORTER ORIO 1, LANE TWIN 1, CRUISE TWIN 1, TENCZA ORIO 1, TAYLOR YANK 1, N. MILBURN BRAV 1, I. MILBURN BRAV 1, HAMILTON REDS 1, MYERS DODG 1, WYSE REDS 1, B. MERCER TWIN 1, POULTON RAYS 1, KING REDS 1.

Player Fielding

Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
BRANDON TICHENOR, YANKEES5251101.000300---00
JACOB SAAL, REDS32211101.000200---00
CALEB FRANZ, BRAVES2825301.0001142.87500
BRODY SELLERS, TWINS2724301.0000101.00000
JAKE SONGSTAD, RAYS1918101.0001101.00000
CAMERON KENNEDY, YANKEES126601.0002101.00000
DREW LONG, REDS1212001.0000401.00040
AARON KING, ORIOLES102801.0000113.78600
BEN KESSINGER, ORIOLES99001.0001301.00000
MATTHEWS, TWINS93601.000081.88900
DEVYN COWAN, DODGERS96301.000200---00
TREVOR WILSON, BRAVES76101.000100---00
ISAAC MILBURN, BRAVES72501.000021.66700
KENNEDY PARKS, ORIOLES65101.000021.66710
RYAN SIMPSON, REDS63301.000000---00
MATTHEW KINGKADE, BRAVES64201.000000---00
ALEX SAAL, REDS51401.000000---00
ZACHARY GOODE, REDSOX32101.0000701.00010
BEN BATES, DODGERS32101.000000---00
CLAY SHARPE, BRAVES32101.000000---00
HUNTER HAWKINS, RAYS32101.000000---00
HUNTER BAKER, ORIOLES21101.000000---00
TRENT YACK, RAYS22001.000000---00
p. king, YANKEES11001.000000---00
THOMAS WOOD, REDS11001.0000301.00010
JOHN FELTY, TWINS11001.000000---00
HUNTER FORESTER, REDSOX10101.000000---00
MATT MILLS, YANKEES10101.000000---00
MICHAEL MOMEYER, ORIOLES10101.000031.75000
NEWBERY, TWINS11001.000000---00
BEN SANNER, DODGERS11001.000000---00
JAKE STANDIFORD, REDSOX11001.000000---00
MATTHEW ZACHMAN, BRAVES11001.000000---00
ANDREW STEFANIAK, BRAVES696441.9864401.00000
ELI WRINN, ORIOLES635391.9843501.00000
HAYDON GANT, RAYS625561.984251.83300
RYAN FAKHARPOUR, REDSOX615731.9841401.00000
AUSTIN BARTLETT, RAYS514821.9800231.95850
CHARLIE MYERS, DODGERS454131.9780191.95020
BENJAMIN YOUNG, REDSOX4429141.9770292.93510
JACKSON BOGGS, YANKEES393081.97412101.00000
HAGEN OUELETTE, RAYS3915231.974472.77800
HUNTER SHELTON, REDS383161.9740143.82400
ELI TENCZA, ORIOLES3711251.973041.80000
GRIFFIN PRINCE, REDSOX3724121.973281.88900
PROCTOR MERCER, TWINS373241.973002.00000
WARREN BRYANT, DODGERS6953142.971500---00
TY DAWALT, REDS312191.968075.58300
BEN MERCER, TWINS8768163.9660346.85050
MASON MORTIMER, REDS272061.9630102.83300
IZAYA CLAY, YANKEES262501.962100---00
DAI'YANN PERKINS, DODGERS262141.9621161.94100
CAMERON WORKMAN, REDS2411121.9582103.76900
BRYSON MACK, REDS9370194.9571396.867110
BEN PORTER, ORIOLES8367124.9521298.78430
WILL PAINTER, BRAVES413452.9510193.86450
KYLE SHERMAN, ORIOLES4114252.951351.83300
GABRIEL DEJESUS, REDSOX6041163.9501562.96660
MASON GENTRY, RAYS201091.9501301.00000
WALKER OWENS, BRAVES191081.947000---00
RYAN HOSEY, REDSOX191531.9471301.00000
CAM STEWART, ORIOLES181521.944091.90000
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
NOAH JAMES, TWINS181521.944091.90001
DYLAN JENKINS, RAYS187101.944172.77800
RICHEY LAKES, ORIOLES171151.941000---00
JERROD BAUER, DODGERS161411.938000---00
WILLIAM LAIN, YANKEES7863105.9360234.85220
TYLER LOWERY, DODGERS3110192.9351301.96800
MARC RUMPKE, DODGERS776485.93535901.00030
CLAY TAYLOR, RAYS5641114.929192.81820
BRANDON CRAWFORD, ORIOLES281792.929101.00000
CLAYTON CRUISE, TWINS554564.927161.85700
MICHAEL ASHER, BRAVES4120183.927281.88900
LINCOLN JUSTICE, YANKEES13571.923000---00
CAMERON HOWARD, BRAVES7349186.9182214.84010
HARRIS HAWKINS, DODGERS248142.9171901.00000
NOAH MILBURN, BRAVES5931235.9151305.85700
TRES BAESLER, RAYS4724194.915300---00
EVAN HALL, BRAVES4725184.915261.85700
SAM WYSE, REDSOX359233.9142191.95000
JOHN STINETORF, REDS221372.9090122.85700
PARKER FRAME, YANKEES4323164.9072131.92910
CAMERON COMBS, REDS413524.902062.75000
BLAYNE DEATON, RAYS291793.8971301.00000
JAYLEN RICHARDSON, RAYS191612.895100---00
BLAKE PULLIAM, YANKEES2711133.8890201.00000
JOSEPH LAYNE, YANKEES18972.88911201.00000
GRIFFIN SAHLI, TWINS261763.8852121.92300
COLIN BURGESS, ORIOLES2611123.8852401.00000
TOM POLITES, REDS4317215.884200---00
MONTAVEON BEAN, DODGERS5120256.8823301.00000
TOMMY CZUHAJEWSKI, TWINS171322.8820101.00000
JACOB THOMAS, TWINS251573.8800131.92940
SAMUEL BURDETTE, ORIOLES4023125.8751701.00000
QUINTIN TURNER, ORIOLES8431.875031.75000
TANNER HAMILTON, REDSOX3818155.8682322.94130
TEVIN MAYFIELD, TWINS151302.867031.75000
JAYDEN TAYLOR, YANKEES2911144.8623111.91700
EVAN MOORE, TWINS3612195.861000---00
EVAN MILLER, REDSOX211713.8571101.00000
COLLIER KING, YANKEES14842.8571122.85700
JOHN POULTON, RAYS141112.8570501.00000
BENJAMIN HENDERSON, RAYS7511.8570301.00000
ZACH TALUSKIE, YANKEES7331.857000---00
AIDAN KING, REDSOX4123126.8542233.88500
WILL NEWBERRY, TWINS4714267.8511701.00000
WILL SEAGRAVES, REDSOX13652.8461401.00000
JACE WALLACE, BRAVES13922.846000---00
SETH COWAN, YANKEES251294.840282.80000
JAMES DUPREE, REDS6321.833000---00
LANGSTON RIDGWAY, REDS6501.8330101.00000
LOUIE KESSINGER, DODGERS4114207.8291101.90900
DREW SUTTON, DODGERS237124.82611001.00000
MITCHELL COLE, DODGERS301776.800100---00
CLEVE MERRITT, YANKEES201154.8000101.00000
BROOKS HARRIS, YANKEES5401.800000---00
JACOB JUETT, REDS241095.792100---00
LUCAS MATHEWS, TWINS288146.7862401.00000
JACOB CLINE, ORIOLES312047.7741201.00000
ANTONIO CHAMBERS, ORIOLES131003.7690101.00000
JOSHUA LANE, TWINS12453.7502102.83300
LUC MORGAN, TWINS255137.7201401.00000
DALE RICHMOND, REDSOX7412.714000---00
TYRIEK JACKSON, DODGERS3201.667000---00
JACOB GRIFFITH, BRAVES3021.667000---00
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
AARON VITATOE, RAYS3201.667000---00
MITCHELL MCCOWAN, REDSOX7313.571000---00
KONNOR HART, REDS4202.500000---20
BEN BRANCHINI, REDSOX2101.500000---00
ANDREW GAZZAROLI, REDSOX2101.500000---00
JAYLAN GREEN, REDSOX1001.000000---00
WOODS ROUSE, RAYS1001.000000---00
CHRIS KIDD, RAYS0000.000000---00
CARTER MARKSBERRY, YANKEES0000.000000---00
KODIE MARTIN, YANKEES0000.000000---00
DANIEL DAY, REDS0000.000000---00
JACKSON DAVIS, ORIOLES0000.000000---00
LUKE MATTINGLY, BRAVES0000.000000---00
DEARIAS JONES, TWINS0000.000000---00
ELLIOTT BRYANT, ORIOLES0000.000000---00
redgeway, REDS0000.000000---00
BEN BYARS, TWINS0000.000000---00
BRENNAN CEGELKA, YANKEES0000.000000---00
CONNER SEGEBARTH, YANKEES0000.000000---00
RICHARD STINETORF, REDS0000.000000---00
BRAYDEN WYLIE, YANKEES0000.000000---00
TYLER GASH, TWINS0000.000000---00
GRANT GAIENNIE, DODGERS0000.000000---00
CION TOWNSEND, DODGERS0000.000000---00
BENJAMIN TURAY, BRAVES0000.000000---00
WIL WALTERS, BRAVES0000.000000---00
ANDERSON VITATOE, RAYS0000.000000---00
NOLAN VANKLEEK, ORIOLES0000.000000---00

Category Leaders

Category Leaders

Batting avg

1.BRODY SELLERS-TWINS.556
2.DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS.514
3.TRES BAESLER-RAYS.486
4.WILL PAINTER-BRAVES.455
5.MASON GENTRY-RAYS.444
6.MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS.426
7.JAYLEN RICHARDSON-RAYS.417
CALEB FRANZ-BRAVES.417
9.CAMERON COMBS-REDS.375
10.NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES.356

Slugging pct

1.BRODY SELLERS-TWINS.944
2.DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS.657
3.JAYLEN RICHARDSON-RAYS.611
4.TRES BAESLER-RAYS.595
5.MASON GENTRY-RAYS.556
6.WILL PAINTER-BRAVES.545
7.MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS.532
8.CALEB FRANZ-BRAVES.500
9.CAMERON COMBS-REDS.475
10.WARREN BRYANT-DODGERS.459

On base pct

1.DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS.638
2.BRODY SELLERS-TWINS.614
3.TRES BAESLER-RAYS.604
4.JAYLEN RICHARDSON-RAYS.563
5.MASON GENTRY-RAYS.533
6.CALEB FRANZ-BRAVES.511
7.WILL PAINTER-BRAVES.510
8.WARREN BRYANT-DODGERS.489
9.BEN MERCER-TWINS.467
10.MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS.460

Runs scored

1.JAYLEN RICHARDSON-RAYS22
2.BRODY SELLERS-TWINS19
3.DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS17
4.HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS16
5.MASON GENTRY-RAYS14
TEVIN MAYFIELD-TWINS14
7.WILLIAM LAIN-YANKEES13
JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES13
DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS13
MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS13

Hits

1.MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS20
WILL PAINTER-BRAVES20
BRODY SELLERS-TWINS20
4.TRES BAESLER-RAYS18
DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS18
CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS18
7.NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES16
MASON GENTRY-RAYS16
ELI WRINN-ORIOLES16
10.5 tied at ...15

Runs batted in

1.BRODY SELLERS-TWINS15
2.CALEB FRANZ-BRAVES14
3.JAYLEN RICHARDSON-RAYS13
TRES BAESLER-RAYS13
5.CLAY TAYLOR-RAYS12
AIDAN KING-REDSOX12
7.WILLIAM LAIN-YANKEES11
BEN MERCER-TWINS11
9.5 tied at ...10

Doubles

1.BRODY SELLERS-TWINS6
2.AIDAN KING-REDSOX5
CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS5
MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS5
BRANDON TICHENOR-YANKEES5
DREW SUTTON-DODGERS5
7.6 tied at ...4

Triples

1.JAYLEN RICHARDSON-RAYS3
2.DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS1
AIDAN KING-REDSOX1
COLLIER KING-YANKEES1
HARRIS HAWKINS-DODGERS1
CAMERON COMBS-REDS1
BRODY SELLERS-TWINS1
TANNER HAMILTON-REDSOX1

Home runs

1.BRODY SELLERS-TWINS2
JOHN STINETORF-REDS2
AIDAN KING-REDSOX2
4.BRANDON TICHENOR-YANKEES1
CAM STEWART-ORIOLES1
TRES BAESLER-RAYS1
CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS1
BLAYNE DEATON-RAYS1

Total bases

1.BRODY SELLERS-TWINS34
2.AIDAN KING-REDSOX27
3.CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS26
4.JOHN STINETORF-REDS25
MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS25
6.WILL PAINTER-BRAVES24
7.DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS23
8.TRES BAESLER-RAYS22
JAYLEN RICHARDSON-RAYS22
10.2 tied at ...20

Walks

1.JACOB THOMAS-TWINS14
2.SAM WYSE-REDSOX12
TEVIN MAYFIELD-TWINS12
4.AUSTIN BARTLETT-RAYS11
TRES BAESLER-RAYS11
DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS11
DREW SUTTON-DODGERS11
8.TANNER HAMILTON-REDSOX10
HAYDON GANT-RAYS10
10.4 tied at ...9

Hit by pitch

1.BEN PORTER-ORIOLES6
2.WILLIAM LAIN-YANKEES5
JAYLEN RICHARDSON-RAYS5
4.TEVIN MAYFIELD-TWINS3
BRANDON CRAWFORD-ORIOLES3
JERROD BAUER-DODGERS3
BEN MERCER-TWINS3
DREW SUTTON-DODGERS3
9.18 tied at ...2

Sac bunts

1.JACOB CLINE-ORIOLES2
DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS2
CLAY TAYLOR-RAYS2
BENJAMIN HENDERSON-RAYS2
JAKE SONGSTAD-RAYS2
6.13 tied at ...1

Sac flies

1.TY DAWALT-REDS3
2.BEN MERCER-TWINS2
CALEB FRANZ-BRAVES2
4.17 tied at ...1

Stolen bases

1.BRODY SELLERS-TWINS22
2.HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS16
JAYLEN RICHARDSON-RAYS16
4.DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS15
5.COLLIER KING-YANKEES14
6.TEVIN MAYFIELD-TWINS12
PARKER FRAME-YANKEES12
8.WILLIAM LAIN-YANKEES11
MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS11
10.4 tied at ...10

Total plate appearances

1.TEVIN MAYFIELD-TWINS54
2.HAYDON GANT-RAYS53
3.PARKER FRAME-YANKEES50
MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS50
WILL PAINTER-BRAVES50
6.6 tied at ...48

At bats

1.MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS47
2.PARKER FRAME-YANKEES46
3.NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES45
4.WILL PAINTER-BRAVES44
5.HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS43
HAYDON GANT-RAYS43
7.AIDAN KING-REDSOX40
CAMERON COMBS-REDS40
9.ANDREW STEFANIAK-BRAVES39
JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES39

Steal attempts

1.BRODY SELLERS-TWINS23
2.DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS18
3.JAYLEN RICHARDSON-RAYS17
4.HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS16
5.COLLIER KING-YANKEES15
PARKER FRAME-YANKEES15
7.WILL PAINTER-BRAVES13
TEVIN MAYFIELD-TWINS13
9.5 tied at ...11

Strikeouts

1.TEVIN MAYFIELD-TWINS16
2.GABRIEL DEJESUS-REDSOX15
3.WILL NEWBERRY-TWINS14
4.JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES13
JERROD BAUER-DODGERS13
BENJAMIN YOUNG-REDSOX13
JAKE SONGSTAD-RAYS13
8.MITCHELL MCCOWAN-REDSOX12
HUNTER SHELTON-REDS12
TRES BAESLER-RAYS12

Caught stealing

1.PARKER FRAME-YANKEES3
WILL PAINTER-BRAVES3
DAI'YANN PERKINS-DODGERS3
4.9 tied at ...2

Grounded into DP

1.WARREN BRYANT-DODGERS2
JACOB CLINE-ORIOLES2
3.9 tied at ...1

Category Leaders

Earned run avg

1.CLAYTON CRUISE-TWINS1.40
2.HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS1.77
3.KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES2.00
4.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS2.43
5.HUNTER SHELTON-REDS2.51
6.MICHAEL ASHER-BRAVES2.94
7.CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS3.06
8.ELI WRINN-ORIOLES3.57
LOUIE KESSINGER-DODGERS3.57
10.JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES3.67

Opposing bat avg

1.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS.178
2.HUNTER SHELTON-REDS.222
3.CLAYTON CRUISE-TWINS.225
4.LOUIE KESSINGER-DODGERS.239
5.JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES.250
6.CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS.254
7.KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES.256
8.ELI WRINN-ORIOLES.268
9.HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS.270
10.TYLER LOWERY-DODGERS.280

Innings pitched

1.NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES38.0
2.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS31.2
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS31.2
4.TYLER LOWERY-DODGERS31.1
5.JOHN STINETORF-REDS23.0
6.TANNER HAMILTON-REDSOX22.1
HUNTER SHELTON-REDS22.1
8.JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES21.0
KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES21.0
10.JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES20.2

Batters struck out

1.NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES49
2.HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS33
3.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS30
4.CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS27
5.JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES25
6.TYLER LOWERY-DODGERS24
7.JOHN STINETORF-REDS22
8.KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES21
9.3 tied at ...20

Batters SO out looking

1.HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS18
2.NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES15
CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS15
4.TYLER LOWERY-DODGERS11
DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS11
6.HARRIS HAWKINS-DODGERS10
7.JOHN STINETORF-REDS9
JOSHUA LANE-TWINS9
9.JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES8
WILL NEWBERRY-TWINS8

Wins

1.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS4
2.CLAYTON CRUISE-TWINS3
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS3
NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES3
HARRIS HAWKINS-DODGERS3
6.10 tied at ...2

Saves

1.HUNTER SHELTON-REDS2
2.11 tied at ...1

Appearances

1.NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES11
2.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS10
TYLER LOWERY-DODGERS10
HUNTER SHELTON-REDS10
5.HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS9
JOSHUA LANE-TWINS9
7.5 tied at ...8

Games started

1.NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES8
2.TYLER LOWERY-DODGERS7
3.AIDAN KING-REDSOX6
4.KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES5
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS5
JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES5
7.JOSHUA LANE-TWINS4
8.10 tied at ...3

Games finished

1.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS5
2.SETH COWAN-YANKEES4
LOUIE KESSINGER-DODGERS4
HUNTER SHELTON-REDS4
5.7 tied at ...3

Games in relief

1.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS7
HUNTER SHELTON-REDS7
CLAYTON CRUISE-TWINS7
4.CAMERON COMBS-REDS6
5.11 tied at ...5

Sac bunts allowed

1.GABRIEL DEJESUS-REDSOX3
2.HARRIS HAWKINS-DODGERS2
GRIFFIN SAHLI-TWINS2
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS2
5.14 tied at ...1

Sac flies allowed

1.DREW SUTTON-DODGERS3
JOSHUA LANE-TWINS3
JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES3
4.GRIFFIN PRINCE-REDSOX2
5.13 tied at ...1

Losses

1.GABRIEL DEJESUS-REDSOX3
AIDAN KING-REDSOX3
JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES3
4.12 tied at ...2

Runners picked off

1.BRYSON MACK-REDS3
2.HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS2
SETH COWAN-YANKEES2
4.20 tied at ...1

Wild pitches

1.AIDAN KING-REDSOX16
2.HUNTER SHELTON-REDS14
NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES14
4.JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES12
5.CALEB FRANZ-BRAVES10
6.PROCTOR MERCER-TWINS8
CAMERON COMBS-REDS8
8.TANNER HAMILTON-REDSOX7
9.3 tied at ...6

Balks

1.RYAN FAKHARPOUR-REDSOX3
2.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS2
3.16 tied at ...1

Hit batters

1.CALEB FRANZ-BRAVES8
2.TYLER LOWERY-DODGERS5
3.JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES4
JACOB CLINE-ORIOLES4
CAMERON HOWARD-BRAVES4
HUNTER SHELTON-REDS4
NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES4
DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS4
CAMERON COMBS-REDS4
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS4

Intentional BB allowed

1.KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES1
RYAN FAKHARPOUR-REDSOX1
MICHAEL MOMEYER-ORIOLES1

Hits allowed

1.CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS15
2.LOUIE KESSINGER-DODGERS16
3.CLAYTON CRUISE-TWINS18
HUNTER SHELTON-REDS18
5.ELI WRINN-ORIOLES19
6.HARRIS HAWKINS-DODGERS20
JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES20
8.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS21
AIDAN KING-REDSOX21
10.KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES22

Runs allowed

1.CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS9
2.ELI WRINN-ORIOLES10
KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES10
4.HUNTER SHELTON-REDS11
CLAYTON CRUISE-TWINS11
6.LOUIE KESSINGER-DODGERS12
MICHAEL ASHER-BRAVES12
8.JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES13
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS13
10.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS16

Earned runs allowed

1.CLAYTON CRUISE-TWINS4
2.KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES6
3.MICHAEL ASHER-BRAVES7
CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS7
5.HUNTER SHELTON-REDS8
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS8
7.LOUIE KESSINGER-DODGERS9
ELI WRINN-ORIOLES9
9.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS11
JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES11

Walks allowed

1.MICHAEL ASHER-BRAVES5
CLAYTON CRUISE-TWINS5
LOUIE KESSINGER-DODGERS5
4.KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES7
5.JOHN STINETORF-REDS8
SETH COWAN-YANKEES8
7.ELI WRINN-ORIOLES9
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS9
9.JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES10
10.HARRIS HAWKINS-DODGERS11

Doubles allowed

1.CLAYTON CRUISE-TWINS0
2.CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS2
JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES2
ELI WRINN-ORIOLES2
JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES2
6.DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS3
HARRIS HAWKINS-DODGERS3
JOHN STINETORF-REDS3
CALEB FRANZ-BRAVES3
HUNTER SHELTON-REDS3

Triples allowed

1.CLAYTON CRUISE-TWINS0
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS0
CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS0
JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES0
NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES0
SETH COWAN-YANKEES0
TANNER HAMILTON-REDSOX0
DYLAN JENKINS-RAYS0
HARRIS HAWKINS-DODGERS0
TYLER LOWERY-DODGERS0

Home runs allowed

1.ELI WRINN-ORIOLES0
JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES0
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS0
CAMERON WORKMAN-REDS0
JOSEPH LAYNE-YANKEES0
SETH COWAN-YANKEES0
TANNER HAMILTON-REDSOX0
CALEB FRANZ-BRAVES0
HUNTER SHELTON-REDS0
AIDAN KING-REDSOX0

Category Leaders

Fielding pct

1.BRANDON TICHENOR-YANKEES1.000
JACOB SAAL-REDS1.000
CALEB FRANZ-BRAVES1.000
BRODY SELLERS-TWINS1.000
JAKE SONGSTAD-RAYS1.000
CAMERON KENNEDY-YANKEES1.000
DREW LONG-REDS1.000
AARON KING-ORIOLES1.000
BEN KESSINGER-ORIOLES1.000
DEVYN COWAN-DODGERS1.000

Chances

1.BRYSON MACK-REDS93
2.BEN MERCER-TWINS87
3.BEN PORTER-ORIOLES83
4.WILLIAM LAIN-YANKEES78
5.MARC RUMPKE-DODGERS77
6.CAMERON HOWARD-BRAVES73
7.WARREN BRYANT-DODGERS69
ANDREW STEFANIAK-BRAVES69
9.ELI WRINN-ORIOLES63
10.HAYDON GANT-RAYS62

Putouts

1.BRYSON MACK-REDS70
2.BEN MERCER-TWINS68
3.BEN PORTER-ORIOLES67
4.MARC RUMPKE-DODGERS64
ANDREW STEFANIAK-BRAVES64
6.WILLIAM LAIN-YANKEES63
7.RYAN FAKHARPOUR-REDSOX57
8.HAYDON GANT-RAYS55
9.ELI WRINN-ORIOLES53
WARREN BRYANT-DODGERS53

Assists

1.WILL NEWBERRY-TWINS26
2.KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES25
ELI TENCZA-ORIOLES25
MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS25
5.SAM WYSE-REDSOX23
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS23
NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES23
8.TOM POLITES-REDS21
9.LOUIE KESSINGER-DODGERS20
10.4 tied at ...19

Fielding double plays

1.WARREN BRYANT-DODGERS5
2.ANDREW STEFANIAK-BRAVES4
HAGEN OUELETTE-RAYS4
4.JAYDEN TAYLOR-YANKEES3
ELI WRINN-ORIOLES3
BRANDON TICHENOR-YANKEES3
KYLE SHERMAN-ORIOLES3
MARC RUMPKE-DODGERS3
MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS3
TRES BAESLER-RAYS3

Passed balls

1.BRYSON MACK-REDS11
2.GABRIEL DEJESUS-REDSOX6
3.BEN MERCER-TWINS5
AUSTIN BARTLETT-RAYS5
WILL PAINTER-BRAVES5
6.DREW LONG-REDS4
JACOB THOMAS-TWINS4
8.TANNER HAMILTON-REDSOX3
MARC RUMPKE-DODGERS3
BEN PORTER-ORIOLES3

Catchers interference

1.NOAH JAMES-TWINS1

Steal attempts against

1.MARC RUMPKE-DODGERS59
2.GABRIEL DEJESUS-REDSOX58
3.BRYSON MACK-REDS45
4.BEN MERCER-TWINS40
5.BEN PORTER-ORIOLES37
6.NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES35
7.TANNER HAMILTON-REDSOX34
8.BENJAMIN YOUNG-REDSOX31
TYLER LOWERY-DODGERS31
10.WILLIAM LAIN-YANKEES27

Stolen bases against

1.MARC RUMPKE-DODGERS59
2.GABRIEL DEJESUS-REDSOX56
3.BRYSON MACK-REDS39
4.BEN MERCER-TWINS34
5.TANNER HAMILTON-REDSOX32
6.NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES30
TYLER LOWERY-DODGERS30
8.BENJAMIN YOUNG-REDSOX29
BEN PORTER-ORIOLES29
10.3 tied at ...23

Caught stealing by

1.BEN PORTER-ORIOLES8
2.BEN MERCER-TWINS6
BRYSON MACK-REDS6
4.TY DAWALT-REDS5
NOAH MILBURN-BRAVES5
6.CAMERON HOWARD-BRAVES4
WILLIAM LAIN-YANKEES4
8.5 tied at ...3

Errors

1.LUC MORGAN-TWINS7
LOUIE KESSINGER-DODGERS7
JACOB CLINE-ORIOLES7
WILL NEWBERRY-TWINS7
5.MITCHELL COLE-DODGERS6
MONTAVEON BEAN-DODGERS6
CAMERON HOWARD-BRAVES6
LUCAS MATHEWS-TWINS6
AIDAN KING-REDSOX6
10.8 tied at ...5
2015 Southeastern Babe Ruth Baseball