Individual Statistics

Player Batting

Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
MASON HAYSLETT, BRAVES.71421-21564040711249851.51812330.7641015-15
GRIFFIN CAMERON, ANGELS.67322-22494633100412551.12226230.7920047-48
LUKE STRAUB, TIGERS.59618-184728286112139.8308540.6721019-19
RAYMOND SAATMAN, BREWERS.59422-226443381111126841.31319050.6870025-25
ETHAN CRUMP, DODGERS.58222-22553332601031681.23612370.6710027-27
PEYTON PLOTTS, TIGERS.53522-224327235031737.86023420.7041029-29
ISAAC TANCZA, BRAVES.51622-2264423312111650.7819440.5901011-11
ADDISON STOCKHAM, BREWERS.49222-226326314023141.65117120.6050012-12
JACOB JONES, RANGERS.48322-225829285001733.5699110.5590027-27
JOSH HARNEY, REDS.46822-226228297032745.72612121.5452017-17
JAXON TRUAX, DODGERS.46221-215219241082349.94211390.5760011-12
OWEN JENKINS, REDSOX.44919-194925226053143.8789561.5710010-10
BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN, BRAVES.44122-225927264123138.64415180.5600016-17
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE, RANGERS.43622-225524247042243.7826320.5081017-17
PARKER CHANEY, REDS.43522-226237274193260.96815071.5381016-17
KAI SIMPSON, DODGERS.43422-225331237042142.792161100.5562034-34
EVAN WYSE, REDSOX.42322-215218226001828.53810030.5160013-14
BEN TAYLOR, RANGERS.42220-194518195132335.7787240.500208-10
CARSON van HAAREN, BREWERS.40722-225916248011735.59320071.5570013-15
JAMISON CRAIG, REDS.40422-225725236021135.61414190.5142022-22
MATTHEW PERSINGER, BRAVES.40322-226221254112034.5489080.479008-9
KASEN PARKS, TIGERS.40022-226522267011136.55472111.4730021-22
PRESTON AGEE, REDSOX.40018-185021203001823.4606210.4672018-20
TRE WILSON III, BRAVES.38721-21623224414942.677110130.4790111-11
CALEB MITCHELL, REDSOX.37922-225825223001825.431123130.4873016-16
GARRETT HOSEY, REDS.37322-225133194101225.49025040.5711024-24
RALIEGH CRAFT, BRAVES.36822-225712213001524.421101111.4710010-10
BLAKE CAMPBELL, REDS.36722-224923184101424.49018160.5361024-27
MOORE, MARLINS.36222-225823216011830.517120100.4710018-19
KIRKLIN, DODGERS.34922-22632522420830.4769260.4460024-26
JUNIOR HARRIS, ANGELS.34521-215521194112128.509110120.4412010-11
STEPHEN HATMAKER, BREWERS.33322-226929234111032.46412090.4222016-16
ARDEN, DODGERS.33322-22421314210918.4295180.4170010-11
THOMAS SEIGLER, ANGELS.32822-215821192012124.414100100.4201027-27
COLSON FOGG, MARLINS.32622-224613155001020.43516280.5002011-11
BRYCE SCHAFFER, MARLINS.32122-225613182021826.464102151.4410020-21
JAY WILSON, REDSOX.32022-225018164141534.68017490.521016-6
TREY HICKS, BREWERS.31719-196011195032033.5506251.397001-2
ANDREW FOX, RAYS.31422-225114161001217.33311000.4350012-14
JADON TACKETT, TIGERS.30421-21469141001315.32670100.396003-4
JOHN WILLIAMSON, RANGERS.30422-22562217501725.44611290.4350012-12
LOGAN JULIAN, MARLINS.30222-224311134001317.395141150.483007-9
LANCE WYSE, REDSOX.29622-225415162001218.33311230.433018-8
LUKE DAY, ANGELS.29619-195419161011520.3705090.3560014-14
MATTHEW MAYHALL, TIGERS.28620-20561916200918.3219480.4141012-12
JETT GREATHOUSE, REDS.27922-22438122101016.3725180.367017-7
COLE MISCHEL, MARLINS.27922-224318123001015.34917280.4842016-16
MARCIANO JENKINS, DODGERS.27522-225118142141430.588102100.406105-7
BROEDY DUNHAM, DODGERS.27122-20481713121921.43832122.3400011-12
COOPER JACKSON, REDSOX.27122-22481113020717.35490180.386002-2
GRANT BIROSCHIK, TIGERS.26820-184110113001114.34114161.464003-4
BEN HERSHEY, ANGELS.26821-17419114001515.366120110.434028-9
DAWSON MYATT, ANGELS.26721-214513120001012.26713221.4500114-14
JONAH JAMES, RANGERS.25621-214310113001214.3266560.400115-5
WYATT MINIARD, DODGERS.25522-21471212201717.36284121.407009-9
BEN AVENT, RAYS.25022-22449112021219.43292180.393100-1
ETHAN TURAY, REDSOX.24522-22491412200414.28614150.422006-8
CASH DOOLIN, REDSOX.24122-22542613110516.29618890.4880030-31
JETT VanderHORST, TIGERS.23521-215113120001012.23510470.400004-4
MASON DRAPER, REDS.23422-22471911000711.2349150.3680114-16
COOPER GUDALIS, REDS.22922-22481311400915.313173110.456009-10
ZANDER LIPSETT, RAYS.22921-21481611100512.25013070.3930015-16
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
CADEN TOBIN, ANGELS.22017-164169010311.26860130.319025-6
JUSTUS WETRZLER, MARLINS.21622-225111112011116.314121210.3750012-15
RYAN SMITH, RAYS.20520-204469100610.22770110.314005-5
RYAN LONG, REDS.20421-215413114001315.278103100.353104-6
DYLAN SIMS, MARLINS.20022-22601712300615.250113150.3510019-20
GRIFFIN BUTCHER, RANGERS.20022-214011810049.2258080.327107-8
ANDREW FOISY, RAYS.20018-17408800078.20031120.273005-6
HAGAN PRESTON, RAYS.19622-2246159200811.239104170.3771010-10
CONNOR BUSSON, MARLINS.18622-20591911110514.2377251.2901033-34
PORTER BROWN, ANGELS.18620-1843581101411.25621141.239002-2
MASON VanDYKE, RANGERS.18421-214969200811.2242180.231023-4
BRODY ROGERS, BRAVES.18421-214979100910.20473151.317133-3
WILL BIVENS, RANGERS.18222-224410800048.182142140.4000013-13
REECE HARBISON, RANGERS.18222-2144138300711.25084100.351109-9
ELI THOMAS, BREWERS.17422-22467800058.174190130.409106-6
NICHOLAS VORRASI, DODGERS.17122-21418700057.1719150.327105-6
TREVOR MASKOS, BRAVES.16322-21436710028.18663120.308013-5
BRODY BEALL, DODGERS.16322-22438720089.209122120.362104-5
KIRK TACKETT, RAYS.15022-224010620038.200142110.3930013-13
ETHAN HATMAKER, BREWERS.14021-2150107000107.14010191.295028-9
SAM MITSHELL, BREWERS.11420-20449500065.114121131.316002-2
----------
JEFFREY CAYCOMB, REDS.6679-031200002.6672100.833000-0
FORDE CRUSE, MARLINS.40020-4101420046.6004030.571000-2
CAIDEN AGEE, REDSOX.33320-3155500065.3337260.583001-2
DONOVAN COWAN, MARLINS.32320-1931810100811.35570100.447007-7
JACKSON DILLOW, REDS.32020-102510800078.32032110.433005-7
SAM SPILLMAN, RANGERS.30021-3104310014.4003130.500002-2
COLE ASBURY, BREWERS.27316-0111310044.3640020.273000-0
JONATHAN CALLAHAN, TIGERS.26921-10265720039.3466160.424000-0
JOSIAH McCALL, TIGERS.26721-3155410025.3337160.522003-3
AIDEN TACKETT, RAYS.26710-10153400034.2674160.450003-3
JOSEPH SEIGLER, ANGELS.23522-10177400034.2358080.480001-1
RICHARD HARRIS, BRAVES.20721-162912600026.207100130.410003-3
NATE HERSHEY, ANGELS.20621-153411700017.20685121.426015-6
JAYLEN EDMONDS, TIGERS.20022-203547100128.229103121.417001-2
JT COOPER, REDSOX.20015-3155310014.2672131.333001-1
LUCAS SAATMAN, BREWERS.18922-2237157101811.297101120.375004-4
JOE ESENBOCK, RAYS.17922-17286500025.1797040.343001-1
B JONES, RANGERS.16720-5122200002.1672040.286000-0
NATE DAUKAS, RANGERS.16719-160100011.1671130.375000-0
CLARK TACKETT, RAYS.15622-19327500045.15671130.325006-6
JUSTIN HURLEY, BRAVES.15420-17394600046.15471170.292101-2
GARY GIBSON, TIGERS.13821-11297410085.1726071.286003-3
GAGE TEWELL, RANGERS.13319-16304421028.2673030.212003-3
LUKE COOPER, REDSOX.13321-2153200052.1332130.278001-1
MILES JOHNSON, REDS.12521-181100021.1251120.300001-1
MARTIN VANDER PLAATS, RAYS.12122-18339410045.1527160.293006-6
CAMDEN STOUT, RAYS.11821-3171200012.1183080.250001-1
CHARLIE LUSH, DODGERS.1004-4101100011.1000060.100000-0
JAKE BRUWER, BRAVES.09118-1110100001.0912271.333000-0
E HARRIS, DODGERS.09114-0111100001.0911070.167000-0
NOAH EVERSOLE, BREWERS.08721-5233200012.08730100.192000-0
MILO JOHNSON, TIGERS.07721-14265210023.11551112.250003-3
CLAYTON HILT, ANGELS.00020-10212000010.00030120.125001-1
JACKSON HILL, BRAVES.00022-5194000010.00020110.095000-0
ROB HOWARD, ANGELS.00021-8153000000.0003060.167010-0
CALEB PIERCE, BREWERS.00021-170000000.0002050.222000-0
WILL MISCHEL, MARLINS.00020-171000000.0001030.125000-0
A HARRIS, DODGERS.00022-061000000.0001050.143000-0
DARIUS OWENS, MARLINS.00016-041000000.0000020.000001-1

CI - T SEIGLER ANGE 2, WILSON REDS 1, VanderHORST TIGE 1, TAYLOR RANG 1.

Player Pitching

Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
MASON HAYSLETT, BRAVES2.325-112-910/0031.01317122757113105.124810
ETHAN CRUMP, DODGERS2.637-213-910/0145.238302018681103175.217740
RAYMOND SAATMAN, BREWERS2.796-315-1031/0038.23024181567613147.204721
BLAKE CAMPBELL, REDS3.075-214-821/0041.03431212143406161.211962
BRODY ROGERS, BRAVES3.082-113-300/0025.138241389412109.349400
BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN, BRAVES3.245-412-510/0029.23530162216910129.271410
BEN TAYLOR, RANGERS3.973-113-900/1025.2182217284930199.1821610
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE, RANGERS4.004-213-400/1024.0142116333040281.173610
GRIFFIN CAMERON, ANGELS4.716-310-1030/0042.05659332237802190.2951831
EVAN WYSE, REDSOX4.884-215-621/1139.15339321444904169.314530
GARRETT HOSEY, REDS5.106-011-100/0022.1212119141031285.247940
PARKER CHANEY, REDS5.244-013-300/0026.12529232423522103.2431151
THOMAS SEIGLER, ANGELS5.472-311-620/0026.142372411201000126.3331030
ANDREW FOX, RAYS5.613-513-630/0040.264503817201103185.3461150
STEPHEN HATMAKER, BREWERS5.655-316-300/1134.050433219261225145.345860
ETHAN TURAY, REDSOX6.155-417-1500/1039.04855403626805161.2981172
BRYCE SCHAFFER, MARLINS6.365-311-820/0033.049473517204210152.3221050
KASEN PARKS, TIGERS7.351-313-100/0023.23741291317702112.3301250
DYLAN SIMS, MARLINS8.030-711-1000/0024.24447333118813113.389461
MATTHEW MAYHALL, TIGERS8.451-28-400/0022.028373130760290.3111540
----------
SAM MITSHELL, BREWERS0.000-03-000/003.14202110013.308110
JETT GREATHOUSE, REDS0.000-01-000/000.2010200003.000010
RICHARD HARRIS, BRAVES0.000-01-000/000.1000000001.000000
MASON VanDYKE, RANGERS2.370-07-300/0012.289515220036.222111
BRODY BEALL, DODGERS2.401-07-100/0115.016867540162.258030
JAMISON CRAIG, REDS3.000-01-000/002.0311010009.333000
JOHN WILLIAMSON, RANGERS3.432-012-300/0121.0201412122230580.250232
MATTHEW PERSINGER, BRAVES3.481-17-100/0010.11315613520147.277211
ARDEN, DODGERS3.952-07-200/0013.2141195930354.259220
KAI SIMPSON, DODGERS4.205-113-100/0120.0272014141340080.338740
PEYTON PLOTTS, TIGERS4.861-311-200/0021.0172617243850079.2151530
REECE HARBISON, RANGERS5.142-27-000/0011.213121071030046.283420
TREY HICKS, BREWERS5.140-02-000/002.1132320007.143310
ISAAC TANCZA, BRAVES5.401-04-200/0010.09139111010136.250200
RYAN LONG, REDS5.660-18-700/0011.211121118810243.256400
LUKE STRAUB, TIGERS6.002-29-210/0013.0173713231501162.2741440
COOPER JACKSON, REDSOX6.000-14-000/009.0121097020038.316310
ELI THOMAS, BREWERS6.000-02-000/104.04443011014.286000
ANDREW FOISY, RAYS6.000-01-000/001.0211210004.500001
JACOB JONES, RANGERS6.693-08-100/0011.2141713221730251.275710
JAXON TRUAX, DODGERS7.132-011-600/0017.2163321292140168.2352240
JUSTUS WETRZLER, MARLINS7.200-16-000/0010.012211214510039.308932
LOGAN JULIAN, MARLINS7.310-27-000/0010.219181312450150.380100
WILL BIVENS, RANGERS7.311-28-100/0110.218151314760147.383600
JAY WILSON, REDSOX7.581-27-100/0012.219171671020255.345620
PRESTON AGEE, REDSOX7.710-01-000/002.12434000010.200100
MOORE, MARLINS7.810-210-000/0017.2292623261140175.387831
WYATT MINIARD, DODGERS7.881-04-200/005.181472340029.276201
ZANDER LIPSETT, RAYS8.330-110-100/0018.0302825111390485.353920
HAGAN PRESTON, RAYS8.571-412-500/0021.039373026131011100.3901820
ETHAN HATMAKER, BREWERS9.000-37-400/0013.12930208251470.414411
LANCE WYSE, REDSOX9.000-03-000/004.08966540022.364200
ADDISON STOCKHAM, BREWERS9.190-111-400/1015.2202724241850366.3031422
JOSH HARNEY, REDS9.333-110-300/0118.0263728281360177.3381301
CONNOR BUSSON, MARLINS9.530-17-300/0011.118261817711053.3401341
KIRKLIN, DODGERS9.750-16-100/008.013151311530132.406260
RALIEGH CRAFT, BRAVES9.930-19-200/009.292016211132041.220720
LUKE DAY, ANGELS10.450-411-400/0020.247523616101340108.4351531
NATE HERSHEY, ANGELS10.550-16-000/009.214251714330346.3041231
OWEN JENKINS, REDSOX11.000-23-000/006.01315111430136.361110
AIDEN TACKETT, RAYS11.171-25-400/009.21722189400147.362730
BEN AVENT, RAYS11.450-25-200/007.111191414711334.324710
Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
KIRK TACKETT, RAYS11.520-35-400/008.111201621441134.324511
JADON TACKETT, TIGERS11.701-26-410/0013.132342610130272.4441251
PORTER BROWN, ANGELS12.000-37-200/008.011171614511031.3551233
CARSON van HAAREN, BREWERS12.000-15-100/007.071414131020227.259411
MARTIN VANDER PLAATS, RAYS13.500-02-000/001.1333010016.500100
JETT VanderHORST, TIGERS14.140-28-400/004.212221113110128.429822
JUSTIN HURLEY, BRAVES15.000-05-000/004.06111010120018.333122
GRIFFIN BUTCHER, RANGERS15.430-02-100/002.15763320013.385240
GRANT BIROSCHIK, TIGERS18.000-15-300/005.217201714121035.4861011
JONATHAN CALLAHAN, TIGERS18.000-12-200/004.01213126230124.500401
COLE MISCHEL, MARLINS18.000-11-100/002.07665100012.583100
CALEB MITCHELL, REDSOX22.000-13-000/003.07111112100216.438100
COLSON FOGG, MARLINS23.140-02-000/002.1101395230118.556611
JUNIOR HARRIS, ANGELS27.000-03-000/002.07996200113.538300
BEN HERSHEY, ANGELS27.000-02-000/001.1166530005.200440
CLARK TACKETT, RAYS36.000-03-000/002.0812126110014.571710
TRE WILSON III, BRAVES45.000-01-000/000.2065410004.000410
CADEN TOBIN, ANGELS81.000-02-000/000.2699300108.750431
JAYLEN EDMONDS, TIGERS90.000-01-000/000.1255201003.667110
DONOVAN COWAN, MARLINS99.000-01-000/000.01334000011.000000

PB - VanderHORST TIGE 12, LONG REDS 10, VORRASI DODG 10, WILSON REDS 8, BIROSCHIK TIGE 8, E HATMAKER BREW 6, JULIAN MARL 6, van HAAREN BREW 6, PERSINGER BRAV 6, T SEIGLER ANGE 5, STRAUB TIGE 5, WERTZLER MARL 5, DAY ANGE 5, AVENT RAYS 5, JAMES RANG 4, DRAPER REDS 4, JOHNSON TIGE 4, TAYLOR RANG 3, SMITH RAYS 3, BUSSON MARL 3, TEWELL RANG 2, JENKINS REDS 2, THOMAS BREW 1, TENCZA BRAV 1, HARRIS ANGE 1, MASKOS BRAV 1, LUSH DODG 1. Pickoffs - S HATMAKER BREW 3, WERTZLER MARL 2, E HATMAKER BREW 2, KIRKLIN DODG 2, R SAATMAN BREW 2, CAMERON ANGE 2, ROGERS BRAV 2, GOLDTHORPE RANG 2, VanDYKE RANG 1, PERSINGER BRAV 1, T SEIGLER ANGE 1, FOX RAYS 1, VORRASI DODG 1, BROWN ANGE 1, BEALL DODG 1, CRUMP DODG 1, RUEHRWEIN BRAV 1.

Player Fielding

Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
JAMISON CRAIG, REDS3228401.0002301.00000
CHARLIE LUSH, DODGERS109101.0000801.00010
CAMDEN STOUT, RAYS66001.00001101.00000
JACKSON DILLOW, REDS44001.000000---00
DARIUS OWENS, MARLINS33001.000000---00
CAIDEN AGEE, REDSOX22001.000000---00
NATE DAUKAS, RANGERS11001.000000---00
MILES JOHNSON, REDS11001.000000---00
JEFFREY CAYCOMB, REDS11001.000000---00
JAKE BRUWER, BRAVES11001.000000---00
BRODY ROGERS, BRAVES9376161.9892112.84600
JONAH JAMES, RANGERS14513393.9793401.97640
CALEB MITCHELL, REDSOX14413923.9794201.00000
COLSON FOGG, MARLINS132119103.9774201.00000
COOPER GUDALIS, REDS13212543.977400---00
ADDISON STOCKHAM, BREWERS125101213.9765123.80000
GARRETT HOSEY, REDS7936412.97561501.00000
ETHAN CRUMP, DODGERS7947302.9754291.96700
REECE HARBISON, RANGERS3610251.972161.85700
HAGAN PRESTON, RAYS6622422.97033101.00000
NICHOLAS VORRASI, DODGERS129113124.9690873.967100
JONATHAN CALLAHAN, TIGERS625642.9682701.00000
GRIFFIN CAMERON, ANGELS11390194.9655352.94600
ISAAC TANCZA, BRAVES10280184.9613293.90610
JETT VanderHORST, TIGERS10084124.9603702.972121
COLE MISCHEL, MARLINS252221.9601201.00000
KIRK TACKETT, RAYS14413266.95841901.00000
MATTHEW PERSINGER, BRAVES9163244.9562704.94660
CARSON van HAAREN, BREWERS897784.9550594.93760
DYLAN SIMS, MARLINS6628353.9551452.95700
JACOB JONES, RANGERS6226333.9525142.87500
RYAN LONG, REDS9781115.9480815.942100
RICHARD HARRIS, BRAVES181341.944000---00
ZANDER LIPSETT, RAYS6824404.94132701.00000
RAYMOND SAATMAN, BREWERS8434455.94072901.00000
ETHAN HATMAKER, BREWERS6753104.9400542.96460
MASON DRAPER, REDS332562.9391384.90540
ELI THOMAS, BREWERS3217132.938181.88910
THOMAS SEIGLER, ANGELS7852215.93601062.98152
EVAN WYSE, REDSOX4617263.9352424.91300
BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN, BRAVES5832224.93101901.00000
OWEN JENKINS, REDSOX10072217.9302665.93020
BEN TAYLOR, RANGERS11282228.9292497.87531
PRESTON AGEE, REDSOX6928365.9283301.00000
TREY HICKS, BREWERS4126123.927200---00
WILL BIVENS, RANGERS271872.92601401.00000
PARKER CHANEY, REDS5323264.9252261.96300
MASON VanDYKE, RANGERS261682.923163.66700
LUCAS SAATMAN, BREWERS12651.917000---00
BRODY BEALL, DODGERS4733104.915131.75000
KIRKLIN, DODGERS5824295.91431501.00000
ARDEN, DODGERS231562.91311001.00000
GAGE TEWELL, RANGERS221462.9090152.88220
BEN AVENT, RAYS756357.9070801.98850
KAI SIMPSON, DODGERS8229458.9023123.80000
JAXON TRUAX, DODGERS927679.9024201.95200
PORTER BROWN, ANGELS614966.9021221.95700
ANDREW FOX, RAYS7123417.9015402.95200
MASON HAYSLETT, BRAVES8139348.9014182.90000
JUSTUS WETRZLER, MARLINS9062199.9001803.96450
STEPHEN HATMAKER, BREWERS4724185.8940223.88000
RYAN SMITH, RAYS3722114.89202701.00030
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
GRANT BIROSCHIK, TIGERS7250148.8893421.97780
BROEDY DUNHAM, DODGERS9711.889100---00
COOPER JACKSON, REDSOX4413265.88601101.00000
JOSH HARNEY, REDS6921408.8846251.96200
BRYCE SCHAFFER, MARLINS5819327.8791393.92900
JUNIOR HARRIS, ANGELS332274.8791231.95810
LUKE STRAUB, TIGERS80363410.8751453.93850
BLAKE CAMPBELL, REDS4017185.8751231.95800
JADON TACKETT, TIGERS16862.8750182.90000
JAY WILSON, REDSOX5436117.8701473.94081
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE, RANGERS76343210.8685123.80000
NATE HERSHEY, ANGELS3013134.8672501.00000
LOGAN JULIAN, MARLINS4428106.8640711.98660
TRE WILSON III, BRAVES292414.8620401.00000
CLARK TACKETT, RAYS2814104.8572701.00000
LUKE DAY, ANGELS68372110.8531902.97850
DAWSON MYATT, ANGELS66193710.848200---00
PEYTON PLOTTS, TIGERS322255.84401901.00000
JAYLEN EDMONDS, TIGERS191063.8421301.00000
MARTIN VANDER PLAATS, RAYS12732.8330101.00000
JT COOPER, REDSOX12462.833000---00
KASEN PARKS, TIGERS59193010.8312241.96000
CONNOR BUSSON, MARLINS5127159.8241392.95130
ETHAN TURAY, REDSOX3414146.8240284.87500
MATTHEW MAYHALL, TIGERS5016259.8204241.96000
MILO JOHNSON, TIGERS221264.81811801.00040
JOHN WILLIAMSON, RANGERS221444.818162.75000
CASH DOOLIN, REDSOX161213.813000---00
RALIEGH CRAFT, BRAVES4625129.80421201.00000
SAM MITSHELL, BREWERS309156.8002201.00000
JOSEPH SEIGLER, ANGELS5221.800000---00
JETT GREATHOUSE, REDS5401.8000301.00000
GARY GIBSON, TIGERS19874.789100---00
MOORE, MARLINS61222613.7871192.90500
CADEN TOBIN, ANGELS51192111.7842301.00000
TREVOR MASKOS, BRAVES18774.77811301.00010
CLAYTON HILT, ANGELS224135.773200---00
GRIFFIN BUTCHER, RANGERS17854.765000---00
BEN HERSHEY, ANGELS282107.750300---00
NOAH EVERSOLE, BREWERS8512.750000---00
WYATT MINIARD, DODGERS3111128.7421601.00000
MARCIANO JENKINS, DODGERS191135.737000---00
JOE ESENBOCK, RAYS10433.700000---00
AIDEN TACKETT, RAYS10433.70001901.00000
LANCE WYSE, REDSOX13814.6920701.00000
B JONES, RANGERS6312.667000---00
JOSIAH McCALL, TIGERS3201.667000---00
ANDREW FOISY, RAYS14725.643000---00
FORDE CRUSE, MARLINS5212.600000---00
DONOVAN COWAN, MARLINS5302.6000101.00000
CALEB PIERCE, BREWERS5302.600000---00
JUSTIN HURLEY, BRAVES7223.571021.66700
ROB HOWARD, ANGELS10415.500000---00
JACKSON HILL, BRAVES2101.500000---00
LUKE COOPER, REDSOX2101.500000---00
A HARRIS, DODGERS2101.500000---00
COLE ASBURY, BREWERS0000.000000---00
E HARRIS, DODGERS0000.000000---00
WILL MISCHEL, MARLINS0000.000000---00
SAM SPILLMAN, RANGERS0000.000000---00

Category Leaders

Batting Leaders

Batting avg

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES.714
2.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS.673
3.LUKE STRAUB-TIGERS.596
4.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS.594
5.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS.582
6.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS.535
7.ISAAC TANCZA-BRAVES.516
8.ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS.492
9.JACOB JONES-RANGERS.483
10.JOSH HARNEY-REDS.468

Slugging pct

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES1.518
2.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS1.313
3.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS1.236
4.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS1.122
5.PARKER CHANEY-REDS.968
6.JAXON TRUAX-DODGERS.942
7.OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX.878
8.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS.860
9.LUKE STRAUB-TIGERS.830
10.KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS.792

On base pct

1.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS.792
2.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES.764
3.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS.704
4.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS.687
5.LUKE STRAUB-TIGERS.672
6.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS.671
7.ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS.605
8.ISAAC TANCZA-BRAVES.590
9.JAXON TRUAX-DODGERS.576
10.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS.571

Runs scored

1.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS46
2.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS43
3.ISAAC TANCZA-BRAVES42
4.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES40
5.PARKER CHANEY-REDS37
6.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS33
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS33
8.TRE WILSON III-BRAVES32
9.KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS31
10.2 tied at ...29

Hits

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES40
2.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS38
3.ISAAC TANCZA-BRAVES33
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS33
5.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS32
6.ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS31
7.JOSH HARNEY-REDS29
8.JACOB JONES-RANGERS28
LUKE STRAUB-TIGERS28
10.PARKER CHANEY-REDS27

Runs batted in

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES49
2.PARKER CHANEY-REDS32
3.OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX31
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS31
BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN-BRAVES31
ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS31
7.JOSH HARNEY-REDS27
8.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS26
9.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS23
JAXON TRUAX-DODGERS23

Doubles

1.ISAAC TANCZA-BRAVES12
2.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS11
3.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS10
4.CARSON van HAAREN-BREWERS8
5.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES7
JOSH HARNEY-REDS7
KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS7
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS7
KASEN PARKS-TIGERS7
10.6 tied at ...6

Triples

1.COOPER JACKSON-REDSOX2
BROEDY DUNHAM-DODGERS2
KIRKLIN-DODGERS2
4.22 tied at ...1

Home runs

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES12
2.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS11
3.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS10
4.PARKER CHANEY-REDS9
5.JAXON TRUAX-DODGERS8
6.OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX5
7.6 tied at ...4

Total bases

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES85
2.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS84
3.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS68
4.PARKER CHANEY-REDS60
5.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS55
6.ISAAC TANCZA-BRAVES50
7.JAXON TRUAX-DODGERS49
8.JOSH HARNEY-REDS45
9.OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX43
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS43

Walks

1.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS26
2.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS25
3.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS23
4.CARSON van HAAREN-BREWERS20
5.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS19
ELI THOMAS-BREWERS19
7.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS18
CASH DOOLIN-REDSOX18
9.4 tied at ...17

Hit by pitch

1.CASH DOOLIN-REDSOX8
2.NATE HERSHEY-ANGELS5
OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX5
JONAH JAMES-RANGERS5
LUKE STRAUB-TIGERS5
6.8 tied at ...4

Sac bunts

1.BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES3
2.CADEN TOBIN-ANGELS2
ETHAN HATMAKER-BREWERS2
BEN HERSHEY-ANGELS2
MASON VanDYKE-RANGERS2
6.10 tied at ...1

Sac flies

1.CALEB MITCHELL-REDSOX3
2.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS2
COLSON FOGG-MARLINS2
JUNIOR HARRIS-ANGELS2
JOSH HARNEY-REDS2
KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS2
COLE MISCHEL-MARLINS2
STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS2
PRESTON AGEE-REDSOX2
JAMISON CRAIG-REDS2

Stolen bases

1.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS47
2.KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS34
3.CONNOR BUSSON-MARLINS33
4.CASH DOOLIN-REDSOX30
5.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS29
6.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS27
THOMAS SEIGLER-ANGELS27
JACOB JONES-RANGERS27
9.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS25
10.3 tied at ...24

Total plate appearances

1.STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS83
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS83
3.ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS81
4.CASH DOOLIN-REDSOX80
5.CARSON van HAAREN-BREWERS79
6.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS78
ISAAC TANCZA-BRAVES78
PARKER CHANEY-REDS78
9.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS77
JOSH HARNEY-REDS77

At bats

1.STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS69
2.KASEN PARKS-TIGERS65
3.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS64
ISAAC TANCZA-BRAVES64
5.KIRKLIN-DODGERS63
ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS63
7.PARKER CHANEY-REDS62
TRE WILSON III-BRAVES62
MATTHEW PERSINGER-BRAVES62
JOSH HARNEY-REDS62

Steal attempts

1.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS48
2.KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS34
CONNOR BUSSON-MARLINS34
4.CASH DOOLIN-REDSOX31
5.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS29
6.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS27
THOMAS SEIGLER-ANGELS27
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS27
JACOB JONES-RANGERS27
10.KIRKLIN-DODGERS26

Strikeouts

1.JUSTUS WETRZLER-MARLINS21
2.COOPER JACKSON-REDSOX18
BEN AVENT-RAYS18
4.JUSTIN HURLEY-BRAVES17
HAGAN PRESTON-RAYS17
6.DYLAN SIMS-MARLINS15
BRYCE SCHAFFER-MARLINS15
LOGAN JULIAN-MARLINS15
BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES15
10.2 tied at ...14

Caught stealing

1.JUSTUS WETRZLER-MARLINS3
BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS3
3.13 tied at ...2

Grounded into DP

1.MILO JOHNSON-TIGERS2
BROEDY DUNHAM-DODGERS2
3.21 tied at ...1

Pitching Leaders

Earned run avg

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES2.32
2.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS2.63
3.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS2.79
4.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS3.07
5.BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES3.08
6.BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN-BRAVES3.24
7.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS3.97
8.BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS4.00
9.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS4.71
10.EVAN WYSE-REDSOX4.88

Opposing bat avg

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES.124
2.BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS.173
3.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS.182
4.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS.204
5.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS.211
6.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS.217
7.PARKER CHANEY-REDS.243
8.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS.247
9.BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN-BRAVES.271
10.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS.295

Innings pitched

1.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS45.2
2.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS42.0
3.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS41.0
4.ANDREW FOX-RAYS40.2
5.EVAN WYSE-REDSOX39.1
6.ETHAN TURAY-REDSOX39.0
7.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS38.2
8.STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS34.0
9.BRYCE SCHAFFER-MARLINS33.0
10.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES31.0

Batters struck out

1.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS68
2.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS67
3.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES57
4.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS49
5.EVAN WYSE-REDSOX44
6.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS43
7.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS38
8.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS37
9.BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS30
10.2 tied at ...26

Batters SO out looking

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES27
2.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS25
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS25
4.EVAN WYSE-REDSOX22
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS22
6.PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS14
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS14
8.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS13
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS13
10.3 tied at ...12

Wins

1.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS7
2.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS6
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS6
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS6
5.7 tied at ...5

Saves

1.KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS1
STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS1
BRODY BEALL-DODGERS1
WILL BIVENS-RANGERS1
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS1
JOSH HARNEY-REDS1
EVAN WYSE-REDSOX1
JOHN WILLIAMSON-RANGERS1

Appearances

1.ETHAN TURAY-REDSOX17
2.STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS16
3.EVAN WYSE-REDSOX15
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS15
5.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS14
6.8 tied at ...13

Games started

1.ETHAN TURAY-REDSOX15
2.DYLAN SIMS-MARLINS10
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS10
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS10
5.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES9
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS9
BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS9
8.BRYCE SCHAFFER-MARLINS8
BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS8
10.RYAN LONG-REDS7

Games finished

1.KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS9
2.STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS8
KASEN PARKS-TIGERS8
4.MOORE-MARLINS7
BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES7
6.LUKE DAY-ANGELS6
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS6
GARRETT HOSEY-REDS6
ZANDER LIPSETT-RAYS6
PARKER CHANEY-REDS6

Games in relief

1.STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS13
2.KASEN PARKS-TIGERS12
KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS12
4.PARKER CHANEY-REDS10
BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES10
MOORE-MARLINS10
GARRETT HOSEY-REDS10
8.5 tied at ...9

Sac bunts allowed

1.LUKE DAY-ANGELS2
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS2
DYLAN SIMS-MARLINS2
4.15 tied at ...1

Sac flies allowed

1.BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN-BRAVES3
JADON TACKETT-TIGERS3
3.MATTHEW MAYHALL-TIGERS2
ETHAN TURAY-REDSOX2
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS2
BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS2
DYLAN SIMS-MARLINS2
PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS2
BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES2
MOORE-MARLINS2

Losses

1.DYLAN SIMS-MARLINS7
2.ANDREW FOX-RAYS5
3.BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN-BRAVES4
ETHAN TURAY-REDSOX4
HAGAN PRESTON-RAYS4
LUKE DAY-ANGELS4
7.10 tied at ...3

Runners picked off

1.STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS3
2.BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS2
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS2
KIRKLIN-DODGERS2
JUSTUS WETRZLER-MARLINS2
BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES2
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS2
ETHAN HATMAKER-BREWERS2
9.9 tied at ...1

Wild pitches

1.JAXON TRUAX-DODGERS22
2.HAGAN PRESTON-RAYS18
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS18
4.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS16
5.LUKE DAY-ANGELS15
PEYTON PLOTTS-TIGERS15
MATTHEW MAYHALL-TIGERS15
8.LUKE STRAUB-TIGERS14
ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS14
10.2 tied at ...13

Balks

1.PORTER BROWN-ANGELS3
2.JUSTUS WETRZLER-MARLINS2
BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS2
ETHAN TURAY-REDSOX2
JETT VanderHORST-TIGERS2
JOHN WILLIAMSON-RANGERS2
ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS2
JUSTIN HURLEY-BRAVES2
9.21 tied at ...1

Hit batters

1.ETHAN TURAY-REDSOX7
2.KIRKLIN-DODGERS6
DYLAN SIMS-MARLINS6
BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS6
STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS6
6.ANDREW FOX-RAYS5
KASEN PARKS-TIGERS5
JADON TACKETT-TIGERS5
PARKER CHANEY-REDS5
BRYCE SCHAFFER-MARLINS5

Intentional BB allowed

1.JOSH HARNEY-REDS4
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS4
3.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS3
JOHN WILLIAMSON-RANGERS3
5.9 tied at ...2

Hits allowed

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES13
2.BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS14
3.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS18
4.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS21
5.PARKER CHANEY-REDS25
6.MATTHEW MAYHALL-TIGERS28
7.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS30
8.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS34
9.BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN-BRAVES35
10.KASEN PARKS-TIGERS37

Runs allowed

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES17
2.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS21
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS21
4.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS22
5.BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES24
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS24
7.PARKER CHANEY-REDS29
8.BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN-BRAVES30
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS30
10.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS31

Earned runs allowed

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES12
2.BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES13
3.BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN-BRAVES16
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS16
5.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS17
6.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS18
7.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS19
8.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS20
9.BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS21
10.PARKER CHANEY-REDS23

Walks allowed

1.BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES8
2.THOMAS SEIGLER-ANGELS11
3.KASEN PARKS-TIGERS13
4.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS14
EVAN WYSE-REDSOX14
6.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS15
7.ANDREW FOX-RAYS17
BRYCE SCHAFFER-MARLINS17
9.ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS18
10.STEPHEN HATMAKER-BREWERS19

Doubles allowed

1.MASON HAYSLETT-BRAVES1
2.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS3
BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS3
4.BRYCE SCHAFFER-MARLINS4
BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS4
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS4
BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES4
8.PARKER CHANEY-REDS5
9.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS6
MATTHEW MAYHALL-TIGERS6

Triples allowed

1.ANDREW FOX-RAYS0
ETHAN CRUMP-DODGERS0
THOMAS SEIGLER-ANGELS0
EVAN WYSE-REDSOX0
ETHAN TURAY-REDSOX0
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS0
KASEN PARKS-TIGERS0
MATTHEW MAYHALL-TIGERS0
BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS0
BLAKE CAMPBELL-REDS0

Home runs allowed

1.BRYCEN RUEHRWEIN-BRAVES0
THOMAS SEIGLER-ANGELS0
3.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS1
4.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS2
PARKER CHANEY-REDS2
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS2
BRODY ROGERS-BRAVES2
GARRETT HOSEY-REDS2
KASEN PARKS-TIGERS2
MATTHEW MAYHALL-TIGERS2

Fielding Leaders

Fielding pct

1.JAMISON CRAIG-REDS1.000
CHARLIE LUSH-DODGERS1.000
CAMDEN STOUT-RAYS1.000
JACKSON DILLOW-REDS1.000
DARIUS OWENS-MARLINS1.000
CAIDEN AGEE-REDSOX1.000
NATE DAUKAS-RANGERS1.000
JAKE BRUWER-BRAVES1.000
MILES JOHNSON-REDS1.000
JEFFREY CAYCOMB-REDS1.000

Chances

1.JONAH JAMES-RANGERS145
2.CALEB MITCHELL-REDSOX144
KIRK TACKETT-RAYS144
4.COOPER GUDALIS-REDS132
COLSON FOGG-MARLINS132
6.NICHOLAS VORRASI-DODGERS129
7.ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS125
8.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS113
9.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS112
10.ISAAC TANCZA-BRAVES102

Putouts

1.CALEB MITCHELL-REDSOX139
2.JONAH JAMES-RANGERS133
3.KIRK TACKETT-RAYS132
4.COOPER GUDALIS-REDS125
5.COLSON FOGG-MARLINS119
6.NICHOLAS VORRASI-DODGERS113
7.ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS101
8.GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS90
9.JETT VanderHORST-TIGERS84
10.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS82

Assists

1.KAI SIMPSON-DODGERS45
RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS45
3.HAGAN PRESTON-RAYS42
4.GARRETT HOSEY-REDS41
ANDREW FOX-RAYS41
6.ZANDER LIPSETT-RAYS40
JOSH HARNEY-REDS40
8.DAWSON MYATT-ANGELS37
9.PRESTON AGEE-REDSOX36
10.DYLAN SIMS-MARLINS35

Fielding double plays

1.RAYMOND SAATMAN-BREWERS7
2.JOSH HARNEY-REDS6
GARRETT HOSEY-REDS6
4.BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS5
JACOB JONES-RANGERS5
ADDISON STOCKHAM-BREWERS5
GRIFFIN CAMERON-ANGELS5
ANDREW FOX-RAYS5
9.8 tied at ...4

Passed balls

1.JETT VanderHORST-TIGERS12
2.RYAN LONG-REDS10
NICHOLAS VORRASI-DODGERS10
4.GRANT BIROSCHIK-TIGERS8
JAY WILSON-REDSOX8
6.ETHAN HATMAKER-BREWERS6
LOGAN JULIAN-MARLINS6
CARSON van HAAREN-BREWERS6
MATTHEW PERSINGER-BRAVES6
10.5 tied at ...5

Catchers interference

1.THOMAS SEIGLER-ANGELS2
2.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS1
JAY WILSON-REDSOX1
JETT VanderHORST-TIGERS1

Steal attempts against

1.THOMAS SEIGLER-ANGELS108
2.LUKE DAY-ANGELS92
3.NICHOLAS VORRASI-DODGERS90
4.RYAN LONG-REDS86
5.JUSTUS WETRZLER-MARLINS83
6.BEN AVENT-RAYS81
7.MATTHEW PERSINGER-BRAVES74
8.LOGAN JULIAN-MARLINS72
JETT VanderHORST-TIGERS72
10.OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX71

Stolen bases against

1.THOMAS SEIGLER-ANGELS106
2.LUKE DAY-ANGELS90
3.NICHOLAS VORRASI-DODGERS87
4.RYAN LONG-REDS81
5.JUSTUS WETRZLER-MARLINS80
BEN AVENT-RAYS80
7.LOGAN JULIAN-MARLINS71
8.JETT VanderHORST-TIGERS70
MATTHEW PERSINGER-BRAVES70
10.OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX66

Caught stealing by

1.BEN TAYLOR-RANGERS7
2.RYAN LONG-REDS5
OWEN JENKINS-REDSOX5
4.MASON DRAPER-REDS4
CARSON van HAAREN-BREWERS4
EVAN WYSE-REDSOX4
ETHAN TURAY-REDSOX4
MATTHEW PERSINGER-BRAVES4
9.11 tied at ...3

Errors

1.MOORE-MARLINS13
2.CADEN TOBIN-ANGELS11
3.LUKE DAY-ANGELS10
BRAXTON GOLDTHORPE-RANGERS10
LUKE STRAUB-TIGERS10
KASEN PARKS-TIGERS10
DAWSON MYATT-ANGELS10
8.5 tied at ...9
2017 Southeastern Cal Ripken Baseball