Individual Statistics

Player Batting

Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
TYLER WAGNER, TIGERS.70022-22604342401437881.46718240.7651021-22
TAYLOR HENLEY, TIGERS.56322-22642136201235741.15615190.650005-5
JOHN HISEL, CUBS.55922-22593433401438791.339130100.6390016-17
KEENAN HOLLERAN, YANKEES.54922-2271273990831721.0144170.579002-3
LINCOLN HENZMAN, WHITESOX.53422-225833315162956.96617030.6400026-26
TANNER HART, BRAVES.49221-205929298122545.76311330.5890020-22
DAVID MALICOTE, REDSOX.47722-226531314183061.93818080.590009-10
RILEY JACKSON, REDS.46622-225824276001033.5699190.5292224-25
MICHAEL WHALEN, BRAVES.46621-195834277001034.586181110.5970127-28
RYAN FELTNER, YANKEES.46422-2269333210122550.7256050.507008-9
JAREN SHELBY, ASTROS.46222-216517305041847.72352120.5140014-15
DEVIN HAIRSTON, WHITESOX.45519-195530254442049.8918150.5310024-25
CAMERON COVINGTON, REDSOX.44822-226732308012141.61214321.560016-6
LUCAS COOK, YANKEES.44622-225624252022133.589141100.5630016-16
BILLY RUSSELL, CARDS.44622-215615255001130.5363050.4671011-11
LUKE ROUSE, TIGERS.44120-206830309041451.75010070.5061020-21
NOAH STONE, REDSOX.43922-228234365011844.5375090.4710017-17
ETHAN CURL, TIGERS.43120-205112223031534.667101110.524101-2
WYATT TERRELL, DODGERS.42922-226323278201039.61940130.4630014-15
TREY BAKER, CARDS.41422-21582124300927.4668180.4851128-29
JUSTIN KING, YANKEES.41122-227330301041643.5897140.4690228-29
CHANDLER MORGAN, CUBS.41021-216114251032435.57440100.439102-3
JAVON SHELBY, ASTROS.40422-225233213272049.94224200.5951024-25
CALEB JOHNSON, BRAVES.40022-226528265022037.56957101.4812015-16
BEN ELSEN, YANKEES.39619-195323214001025.4727250.4692112-12
HUNTER WILLS, CUBS.38120-204216162021124.57112770.574012-2
MASON WALKER, CUBS.37122-226216234001627.4355050.406204-5
RAY KILDRON, REDS.36521-215216193001622.4239470.478208-8
LOUIS HUGHLEY, CARDS.36022-215015186011727.54082130.4670010-12
BENJAMIN RIDER, REDSOX.35422-226523238033640.61584160.449104-5
JUSTIN RAWLINS, BRAVES.35121-12377131021220.54140121.415002-2
RITCHIE SIMPSON, DODGERS.35022-216017218011932.5337141.4260016-19
ROBERT STEPHENS, CUBS.33922-225923202001122.37314240.4741016-16
MARSHALL GANT, WHITESOX.33322-225414186022530.55610280.455029-9
ROBERT GANT, WHITESOX.33322-21451615200317.37871100.434017-8
JACOB McGAUGHEY, ASTROS.32822-226710226011531.4636240.400003-3
CONNOR O'NEAL, REDS.32022-22502616611727.540233150.5530028-30
CAYDEN HATCHER, WHITESOX.32022-225018163001119.380181110.5070032-34
SPENCER COOP, ASTROS.31619-11381212200614.3686090.409003-3
AARON McGEORGE, WHITESOX.31522-215418171001118.333111130.4331020-21
GRANT DEATON, REDSOX.31022-215812184001222.37992140.420003-5
NICK HOSTETTER, REDSOX.30822-227823247001131.39792120.393008-10
SCOTT HILER, BRAVES.30622-224914153041130.61261160.386101-1
CHASE BOLING, BRAVES.30222-226310194001823.3656190.371007-7
PATRICK LUNSFORD, WHITESOX.29422-225123153001118.35310160.4131421-23
QUENTIN BURGESS, REDSOX.29222-21489140001314.292133150.455202-2
ZACH GOMEZ, ASTROS.28622-224913143021323.46962200.379106-6
COLLIN COOLBAUGH, CARDS.28622-2135710100211.3145090.375004-4
RYAN BETLACH, BRAVES.28322-22601817400921.35074130.3940012-12
MAX SWEET, DODGERS.28322-225311153111323.434111100.409104-6
KENDRICK CRUISE, YANKEES.28320-205313151011219.3589370.397308-8
TANNER McCOY, WHITESOX.27822-21541215100516.29650110.3390121-24
JAKE METZGER, YANKEES.27722-2047613500718.38342160.358003-3
MORGAN SNOW, ASTROS.27521-21511114000714.27516360.465126-6
DIMA BALLARD, YANKEES.27321-215513151001016.29184130.4030112-13
AUSTIN MADRY, DODGERS.26722-224511123001115.33314090.441002-2
KYLON BIBB, WHITESOX.26322-20386104001014.368142130.481002-2
PARKER YEARY, BRAVES.25722-227015181021925.35732140.307001-1
COBY BIRCH, ASTROS.25521-20476121001113.2775262.352004-5
DENNY RICE, ASTROS.25022-16325800068.2507270.415002-2
LOGAN OUELLETTE, CUBS.24621-205715145001119.3335261.3280313-14
NOAH LANTER, TIGERS.24521-2153413200615.28350110.310025-6
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
ANDREW SCHACHT, CUBS.23922-22712417500822.3107110.3160133-33
JOSHUA WEBER, REDS.23422-2247911100612.255142180.429006-7
COLIN GATZ, REDS.23122-22525122021520.38580231.333002-3
KAELEN COVINGTON, REDSOX.23122-2239139201614.359102120.412003-3
WILL SHERMAN, TIGERS.22722-22661515000315.22792180.3380010-12
SAM JIUNTA, DODGERS.22022-2250411100612.24071121.328003-3
DEARION JONES, CARDS.22022-21417900079.22050110.304005-7
BRIAN ANDERSON, DODGERS.21822-22551312100613.23692121.348005-5
GATEWOOD ROBBINS, BRAVES.21220-203310720039.27361150.350005-6
PARKER COCHRAN, CARDS.21220-20521611300814.26982130.333106-6
COLIN DUZYK, REDS.20821-21531311300614.264101120.3381014-14
JUSTIN PEMBERTON, TIGERS.16922-217112122001014.19750151.224002-2
TY STEPHENS, REDS.16722-225410900039.167111201.318002-4
AUSTIN BLACK, DODGERS.15921-2044107400211.25070280.269106-6
T.J. ROSS, CARDS.15222-22462720099.19650250.235001-1
JAXSON BLAIR, REDSOX.14321-21429600046.143140151.357019-9
CONNOR MILSLAGLE, ASTROS.14022-225015710028.16017190.362106-7
JAREK COLES, REDS.13516-16376540049.24371200.289017-7
NICHOLAS EDGE, DODGERS.13222-22385520057.18462130.277104-6
AUSTIN ROGERS, YANKEES.13222-22388510056.15813580.411009-9
CARSON COLEMAN, TIGERS.09822-22417410035.122140160.327016-6
----------
AUSTIN DICK, WHITESOX.36421-2113400034.3643020.500004-7
NATHAN JONES, CARDS.31016-122969110812.4143060.3750011-12
COLETON TOWLES, DODGERS.29218-18245700007.2923140.393000-0
JACK CARROLL, CUBS.26722-163010810049.30050100.371013-4
MASON JASKO, REDSOX.26722-0156400024.2673040.389002-2
BOBBY KESSINGER, CARDS.26121-7231610047.3043281.379100-1
STEPHEN HENDRICKSON, CARDS.23122-19265600016.2317160.412001-1
PARKER McCOY, WHITESOX.22221-290200012.2221040.300000-0
HUNTLEY HACKER, CUBS.21721-5234510006.2612180.308000-0
C.J. BUSH, YANKEES.21122-4193400034.2114080.348000-0
CAMBRIDGE DACCI, BRAVES.20822-6243500035.2083230.345001-1
CHANDLER DUNN, CUBS.20019-054100011.2001020.333003-4
PARKER SELIN, DODGERS.18522-6271510036.22220120.241000-0
CURT BROWN, BRAVES.18222-92210400034.1826220.400006-6
COLE TERRELL, DODGERS.18221-1112200012.1821250.357000-0
BOO THOMPSON, REDS.17621-19343610097.2061141.216100-0
LOGAN NEWMAN, DODGERS.16722-0123200012.1674050.375000-0
SAM ARNOLD, CUBS.15622-123211510046.1882080.206007-8
JEFF CHANDLER, CUBS.14321-15283400024.1433090.226001-1
AIDAN ELIAS, REDS.14321-2141210023.21420110.250000-0
STEVEN BENDER, CUBS.14322-171100011.1433000.400000-0
ANTHONY ETHINGTON, TIGERS.13021-9232300033.13032110.286001-1
JOSHUA CHRISMAN, ASTROS.12522-3242300013.1253151.241101-2
JOSHUA STRANGE, REDS.12515-280100001.1250030.125000-0
KAINEN BIBB, WHITESOX.12521-287100011.1250050.125003-3
CHRIS DAWALT, DODGERS.11121-0180210013.1670091.111000-0
CHRISTOPHER MARLER, YANKEES.11121-091110002.2224050.385000-0
CHASE GALLOWAY, CARDS.10520-6191200012.1052090.190000-0
BEN WILCOXSON, WHITESOX.10020-2106100021.1001160.250020-0
TYLER BERGE, YANKEES.10021-2100100041.1005060.400001-1
TAYLOR ALAN STOKES, REDS.09122-5220200012.0911080.130000-0
PEYTON BURKE, YANKEES.09120-2110100011.0910050.091010-0
ROBBIE HAYES, ASTROS.08021-18252210003.12050151.233002-2
ZACH BRYANT, REDS.06720-2150100001.06710110.125000-1
ISAAC ROSS, CARDS.06720-3152100021.0674070.263000-0
TREY STURDIVANT, REDSOX.06316-3163100001.0632081.167010-0
LEWIS JONES, CARDS.06322-4164100011.0634150.286000-0
CHASE THORNHILL, TIGERS.00019-13241000000.000110171.314000-0
LUKE WILSON, TIGERS.00021-4200000000.00001100.048000-0
MASON ALLEN, TIGERS.00017-192000000.0002080.182000-0
LANDON MOBERLY, TIGERS.00020-181000000.0004070.333001-1
BLAKE MORGAN, ASTROS.00021-070000000.0001050.125000-0
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
CONNOR JOHNSON, BRAVES.00020-060000000.0000050.000000-0
MATTHEW SEIGER, ASTROS.00020-063000000.0001220.333000-0
LOGAN ADAMS, BRAVES.00020-240000000.0000030.000000-0
COLE DETTY, REDSOX.00022-040000010.0002030.333000-0
NATHAT LITTERAL, REDSOX.00021-041000000.0003040.429000-0

CI - BOLING BRAV 1, WEBER REDS 1.

Player Pitching

Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
JOHN HISEL, CUBS2.499-219-710/0153.03428222692525194.1751130
JAVON SHELBY, ASTROS2.744-316-910/0141.242331930491301168.250950
JACK CARROLL, CUBS2.742-215-700/0030.23420141431303126.270262
CAYDEN HATCHER, WHITESOX3.027-019-1210/3041.24131212149606167.2461232
CALEB JOHNSON, BRAVES3.128-020-1500/0150.05540262452803205.268751
CAMERON COVINGTON, REDSOX3.152-116-500/0134.14331182133513152.2831331
LINCOLN HENZMAN, WHITESOX3.474-212-400/2027.22722161033502110.245420
JUSTIN KING, YANKEES3.554-211-510/0025.12720151611402103.262410
DEVIN HAIRSTON, WHITESOX3.601-112-600/2020.0191612142530176.250510
DAVID MALICOTE, REDSOX3.642-314-410/0131.13130193241213118.263700
TREY BAKER, CARDS3.952-210-310/0024.145391619191001116.388442
TYLER WAGNER, TIGERS4.437-315-1100/0143.14445323547912165.2671781
NOAH STONE, REDSOX4.548-419-1110/0042.144473228501104177.2491940
TAYLOR HENLEY, TIGERS4.560-515-500/0125.03733192524402109.339611
CONNOR MILSLAGLE, ASTROS4.703-517-000/0030.23635241826412129.279662
RITCHIE SIMPSON, DODGERS4.752-917-1610/1148.04656384346713192.2402030
RILEY JACKSON, REDS5.062-414-800/0029.252452521191312145.359641
ANDREW SCHACHT, CUBS5.065-014-400/0029.24438252327506135.326710
TANNER HART, BRAVES5.215-318-200/0138.04144333046713156.2632350
LUKE ROUSE, TIGERS5.381-116-400/0232.144392918271302147.2991240
PARKER COCHRAN, CARDS5.571-813-1020/0042.075613925261503201.37319102
RYAN FELTNER, YANKEES6.002-416-1000/1036.05143362636903159.3211021
COLIN DUZYK, REDS6.251-311-100/0124.04326252131015115.374222
KEENAN HOLLERAN, YANKEES6.563-216-400/1132.04745352840905139.338822
COBY BIRCH, ASTROS6.771-619-1300/0039.0575144313812111172.3311340
JAREK COLES, REDS7.450-512-1000/0029.04845361834915137.350851
JUSTIN PEMBERTON, TIGERS7.682-313-200/0025.04045322720803123.3251010
PARKER YEARY, BRAVES8.232-211-200/0023.1303932311400396.3131031
JOSHUA WEBER, REDS8.871-415-100/0023.048433416181102113.425750
WYATT TERRELL, DODGERS9.561-316-500/0021.1254634353140395.2631860
SAM JIUNTA, DODGERS12.092-116-100/0022.14254452919414113.3721520
----------
BOBBY KESSINGER, CARDS0.001-01-000/003.01000100010.100010
HUNTER WILLS, CUBS0.001-01-000/002.0000100006.000000
JAXSON BLAIR, REDSOX0.001-01-000/002.0200020007.286000
SCOTT HILER, BRAVES0.000-01-000/001.0000120004.000000
JUSTIN RAWLINS, BRAVES0.000-01-100/001.0230010006.333000
AUSTIN BLACK, DODGERS0.000-01-000/001.0000130003.000010
KAINEN BIBB, WHITESOX0.000-01-000/001.0000000003.000000
MASON WALKER, CUBS0.000-01-000/000.01000000011.000000
CHASE BOLING, BRAVES3.720-23-200/009.2101064200142.238200
BRIAN ANDERSON, DODGERS4.001-36-000/1018.03123125660188.352510
AARON McGEORGE, WHITESOX4.704-112-000/2115.1201412171110165.308610
MORGAN SNOW, ASTROS5.000-07-000/006.0121052720234.353210
MARSHALL GANT, WHITESOX5.442-012-000/1014.1242213101220369.348412
DIMA BALLARD, YANKEES6.000-15-100/008.0131684620237.351200
BILLY RUSSELL, CARDS6.000-13-000/003.03635210010.300610
LEWIS JONES, CARDS6.000-01-000/002.05322010110.500000
PARKER SELIN, DODGERS6.000-02-000/002.04220000110.400000
AUSTIN ROGERS, YANKEES6.000-01-000/001.0211010005.400000
JEFF CHANDLER, CUBS6.000-01-000/001.0221210005.400010
NICK HOSTETTER, REDSOX6.591-09-200/0013.2151915131660059.254721
KENDRICK CRUISE, YANKEES6.920-04-000/104.13551600116.188020
ISAAC ROSS, CARDS7.040-16-100/007.2171594541146.370221
DEARION JONES, CARDS7.061-47-600/0017.0323620141170386.3721153
BEN ELSEN, YANKEES7.304-09-200/0012.1181515101860052.346301
MAX SWEET, DODGERS9.000-02-000/002.0233221007.286121
CHANDLER MORGAN, CUBS9.900-16-400/006.210121112810028.357800
ZACH GOMEZ, ASTROS11.000-07-000/006.012181114420030.400950
GRANT DEATON, REDSOX12.860-02-000/002.14552411011.364001
RAY KILDRON, REDS12.940-14-110/0010.23024236540262.484120
LOUIS HUGHLEY, CARDS14.730-04-100/003.21115911110222.500510
AUSTIN MADRY, DODGERS15.000-03-000/004.0910109210119.474411
STEPHEN HENDRICKSON, CARDS18.000-13-100/003.21212112250023.522220
CONNOR O'NEAL, REDS20.250-12-100/002.2121293360121.571200
NATHAN JONES, CARDS24.000-02-000/001.0344100016.500000
CHASE GALLOWAY, CARDS99.000-01-000/000.07881010071.000200

PB - SWEET DODG 12, THORNHILL TIGE 11, COOK YANK 10, BOLING BRAV 8, CURL TIGE 8, M GANT WHIT 7, McGAUGHEY ASTR 7, RUSSELL CARD 6, WILLS CUBS 5, WEBER REDS 4, MALICOTE REDS 4, HENZMAN WHIT 4, TJ ROSS CARD 4, ANDERSON DODG 4, MOBERLY TIGE 3, C COVINGTON REDS 3, JACKSON REDS 3, LUNSFORD WHIT 2, BIRCH ASTR 2, HART BRAV 2, STONE REDS 1, FELTNER YANK 1, WALKER CUBS 1, ROGERS YANK 1. Pickoffs - HATCHER WHIT 3, WAGNER TIGE 3, STONE REDS 2, FELTNER YANK 2, JACKSON REDS 1, KING YANK 1, SIMPSON DODG 1, ELSEN YANK 1, MALICOTE REDS 1, WEBER REDS 1, M GANT WHIT 1, WALKER CUBS 1, RUSSELL CARD 1, HOLLERAN YANK 1, COOK YANK 1, BIRCH ASTR 1, CARROLL CUBS 1.

Player Fielding

Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
COLIN DUZYK, REDS3122901.0000121.92300
TAYLOR ALAN STOKES, REDS1510501.000000---00
MICHAEL WHALEN, BRAVES1413101.000100---00
CHASE GALLOWAY, CARDS1412201.0001101.00000
QUENTIN BURGESS, REDSOX96301.000100---00
JUSTIN RAWLINS, BRAVES54101.0000201.00000
LOGAN ADAMS, BRAVES42201.000000---00
LANDON MOBERLY, TIGERS44001.0000501.00030
JOSHUA STRANGE, REDS42201.000000---00
C.J. BUSH, YANKEES33001.000000---00
AIDAN ELIAS, REDS33001.000000---00
LUKE WILSON, TIGERS32101.000000---00
CHRIS DAWALT, DODGERS32101.000100---00
PEYTON BURKE, YANKEES21101.000100---00
TREY STURDIVANT, REDSOX11001.000000---00
KAINEN BIBB, WHITESOX11001.000000---00
STEVEN BENDER, CUBS11001.000000---00
CHANDLER MORGAN, CUBS858131.98801101.00000
TAYLOR HENLEY, TIGERS137117182.9852252.92600
LUCAS COOK, YANKEES127112132.9840772.975100
CHASE THORNHILL, TIGERS453861.9780381.974110
SCOTT HILER, BRAVES13212543.977500---00
LOGAN OUELLETTE, CUBS4421221.977200---00
COBY BIRCH, ASTROS7158112.9723546.90020
DIMA BALLARD, YANKEES292261.966052.71400
MARSHALL GANT, WHITESOX134112175.9631476.88770
HUNTER WILLS, CUBS130113125.96215101.00050
MAX SWEET, DODGERS125106145.96011031.990120
BRIAN ANDERSON, DODGERS9372174.95721801.00040
RITCHIE SIMPSON, DODGERS11682295.9574362.94700
JACOB McGAUGHEY, ASTROS135118116.9560595.92270
DENNY RICE, ASTROS645923.953300---00
BOO THOMPSON, REDS615713.951200---00
COLIN GATZ, REDS605523.950200---00
NICK HOSTETTER, REDSOX6022353.95051101.00000
JEFF CHANDLER, CUBS201541.9501401.00000
CHASE BOLING, BRAVES131106187.9471738.90181
JACK CARROLL, CUBS3725102.9461241.96000
LINCOLN HENZMAN, WHITESOX9268195.9464144.77840
TY STEPHENS, REDS5117313.941200---00
SAM JIUNTA, DODGERS4921253.93942801.00000
RILEY JACKSON, REDS9577126.9370933.96930
CAYDEN HATCHER, WHITESOX6325344.9376222.91700
PARKER SELIN, DODGERS151221.933000---00
MASON WALKER, CUBS7257105.93123601.00010
LUKE ROUSE, TIGERS5717364.93012101.00000
NOAH STONE, REDSOX140933710.9293736.92410
DAVID MALICOTE, REDSOX12298159.9261555.91740
ROBERT STEPHENS, CUBS5413374.926200---00
ANDREW SCHACHT, CUBS2713122.92612101.00000
KENDRICK CRUISE, YANKEES129117210.9223201.00000
KYLON BIBB, WHITESOX514614.9222101.00000
AARON McGEORGE, WHITESOX251582.92011001.00000
RYAN BETLACH, BRAVES372863.9190301.00000
BEN ELSEN, YANKEES6125315.91821401.00000
RYAN FELTNER, YANKEES6122345.9180183.85710
KAELEN COVINGTON, REDSOX241572.917000---00
ETHAN CURL, TIGERS114901410.9124536.89880
BILLY RUSSELL, CARDS9164198.9122838.91260
BENJAMIN RIDER, REDSOX675746.910200---00
T.J. ROSS, CARDS847158.90521201.00040
KEENAN HOLLERAN, YANKEES4212264.9051262.92900
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
NOAH LANTER, TIGERS211722.905100---00
ROBBIE HAYES, ASTROS10901.900000---00
CURT BROWN, BRAVES10901.900000---00
ZACH GOMEZ, ASTROS392874.8971701.00000
TANNER McCOY, WHITESOX4829145.896000---00
GATEWOOD ROBBINS, BRAVES4619225.891000---00
CONNOR MILSLAGLE, ASTROS5527226.8913211.95500
JUSTIN KING, YANKEES7223418.8893152.88200
JOHN HISEL, CUBS4423165.8860271.96400
CAMERON COVINGTON, REDSOX96473811.8854421.97730
TYLER WAGNER, TIGERS102464412.8826326.84200
WYATT TERRELL, DODGERS5919337.8812281.96600
SPENCER COOP, ASTROS3313164.879300---00
PATRICK LUNSFORD, WHITESOX4022135.8750701.00020
LEWIS JONES, CARDS322714.875300---00
ROBERT GANT, WHITESOX161222.875000---00
PARKER COCHRAN, CARDS6225298.8712403.93000
DEVIN HAIRSTON, WHITESOX6125288.86931301.00000
CONNOR O'NEAL, REDS82353611.8665301.00000
TREY BAKER, CARDS5123217.8634184.81800
COLLIN COOLBAUGH, CARDS3612195.861200---00
ISAAC ROSS, CARDS14842.8570301.00000
LOUIS HUGHLEY, CARDS413056.8542901.00000
JAREN SHELBY, ASTROS261574.846100---00
TANNER HART, BRAVES76343012.8424435.89620
GRANT DEATON, REDSOX383206.8420601.00000
CAMBRIDGE DACCI, BRAVES196103.842000---00
MORGAN SNOW, ASTROS379226.838131.75000
JAVON SHELBY, ASTROS72263412.8336182.90000
JOSHUA WEBER, REDS66441111.8330643.95541
RAY KILDRON, REDS3619116.8330181.94700
JAKE METZGER, YANKEES12912.833000---00
AUSTIN DICK, WHITESOX6411.833000---00
CALEB JOHNSON, BRAVES5112309.8240334.89200
JAREK COLES, REDS3713177.8111301.96800
STEPHEN HENDRICKSON, CARDS3719117.8113301.00000
CARSON COLEMAN, TIGERS311966.806200---00
JUSTIN PEMBERTON, TIGERS4513239.8000181.94700
DEARION JONES, CARDS301686.8001122.85700
NATHAN JONES, CARDS241275.792100---00
SAM ARNOLD, CUBS9612.778000---00
JOSHUA CHRISMAN, ASTROS9612.778000---00
AUSTIN BLACK, DODGERS221435.773000---00
WILL SHERMAN, TIGERS3412148.765000---00
AUSTIN MADRY, DODGERS50122612.7601501.00000
PARKER YEARY, BRAVES45112311.7562244.85700
ZACH BRYANT, REDS4301.750000---00
LOGAN NEWMAN, DODGERS4301.750000---00
AUSTIN ROGERS, YANKEES22886.7270101.00010
NICHOLAS EDGE, DODGERS181215.722000---00
JAXSON BLAIR, REDSOX286148.7141101.00000
BEN WILCOXSON, WHITESOX3111.667000---00
TYLER BERGE, YANKEES5302.600000---00
BLAKE MORGAN, ASTROS5212.600000---00
HUNTLEY HACKER, CUBS2101.500000---00
COLETON TOWLES, DODGERS2101.500000---00
BOBBY KESSINGER, CARDS7304.4290101.00000
ANTHONY ETHINGTON, TIGERS5203.400000---00
CHANDLER DUNN, CUBS3012.333000---00
MASON JASKO, REDSOX3102.333000---00
COLE TERRELL, DODGERS3003.000000---00
MATTHEW SEIGER, ASTROS2002.000000---00
NATHAT LITTERAL, REDSOX1001.000000---00
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
MASON ALLEN, TIGERS1001.000000---00
COLE DETTY, REDSOX0000.000000---00
CONNOR JOHNSON, BRAVES0000.000000---00
CHRISTOPHER MARLER, YANKEES0000.000000---00
PARKER McCOY, WHITESOX0000.000000---00

Category Leaders

Batting Leaders

Batting avg

1.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS.700
2.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS.563
3.JOHN HISEL-CUBS.559
4.KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES.549
5.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX.534
6.TANNER HART-BRAVES.492
7.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX.477
8.MICHAEL WHALEN-BRAVES.466
RILEY JACKSON-REDS.466
10.RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES.464

Slugging pct

1.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS1.467
2.JOHN HISEL-CUBS1.339
3.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS1.156
4.KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES1.014
5.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX.966
6.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS.942
7.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX.938
8.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX.891
9.TANNER HART-BRAVES.763
10.LUKE ROUSE-TIGERS.750

On base pct

1.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS.765
2.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS.650
3.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX.640
4.JOHN HISEL-CUBS.639
5.MICHAEL WHALEN-BRAVES.597
6.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS.595
7.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX.590
8.TANNER HART-BRAVES.589
9.KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES.579
10.HUNTER WILLS-CUBS.574

Runs scored

1.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS43
2.MICHAEL WHALEN-BRAVES34
JOHN HISEL-CUBS34
NOAH STONE-REDSOX34
5.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX33
RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES33
JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS33
8.CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX32
9.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX31
10.3 tied at ...30

Hits

1.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS42
2.KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES39
3.NOAH STONE-REDSOX36
TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS36
5.JOHN HISEL-CUBS33
6.RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES32
7.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX31
LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX31
9.4 tied at ...30

Runs batted in

1.JOHN HISEL-CUBS38
2.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS37
3.BENJAMIN RIDER-REDSOX36
4.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS35
5.KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES31
6.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX30
7.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX29
8.RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES25
TANNER HART-BRAVES25
MARSHALL GANT-WHITESOX25

Doubles

1.RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES10
2.LUKE ROUSE-TIGERS9
KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES9
4.WYATT TERRELL-DODGERS8
RITCHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS8
TANNER HART-BRAVES8
BENJAMIN RIDER-REDSOX8
CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX8
9.MICHAEL WHALEN-BRAVES7
NICK HOSTETTER-REDSOX7

Triples

1.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX4
2.WYATT TERRELL-DODGERS2
JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS2
4.MAX SWEET-DODGERS1
RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES1
TANNER HART-BRAVES1
CONNOR O'NEAL-REDS1
DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX1
NATHAN JONES-CARDS1
LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX1

Home runs

1.JOHN HISEL-CUBS14
TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS14
3.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS12
4.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX8
KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES8
6.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS7
7.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX6
8.5 tied at ...4

Total bases

1.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS88
2.JOHN HISEL-CUBS79
3.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS74
4.KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES72
5.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX61
6.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX56
7.LUKE ROUSE-TIGERS51
8.RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES50
9.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX49
JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS49

Walks

1.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS24
2.CONNOR O'NEAL-REDS23
3.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX18
CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX18
MICHAEL WHALEN-BRAVES18
TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS18
7.CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS17
LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX17
9.MORGAN SNOW-ASTROS16
10.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS15

Hit by pitch

1.CALEB JOHNSON-BRAVES7
HUNTER WILLS-CUBS7
3.AUSTIN ROGERS-YANKEES5
4.BENJAMIN RIDER-REDSOX4
RAY KILDRON-REDS4
RYAN BETLACH-BRAVES4
DIMA BALLARD-YANKEES4
8.6 tied at ...3

Sac bunts

1.PATRICK LUNSFORD-WHITESOX4
2.LOGAN OUELLETTE-CUBS3
3.RILEY JACKSON-REDS2
BEN WILCOXSON-WHITESOX2
MARSHALL GANT-WHITESOX2
JUSTIN KING-YANKEES2
NOAH LANTER-TIGERS2
MORGAN SNOW-ASTROS2
9.15 tied at ...1

Sac flies

1.KENDRICK CRUISE-YANKEES3
2.QUENTIN BURGESS-REDSOX2
RAY KILDRON-REDS2
BEN ELSEN-YANKEES2
CALEB JOHNSON-BRAVES2
MASON WALKER-CUBS2
RILEY JACKSON-REDS2
8.23 tied at ...1

Stolen bases

1.ANDREW SCHACHT-CUBS33
2.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX32
3.JUSTIN KING-YANKEES28
TREY BAKER-CARDS28
CONNOR O'NEAL-REDS28
6.MICHAEL WHALEN-BRAVES27
7.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX26
8.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX24
JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS24
RILEY JACKSON-REDS24

Total plate appearances

1.NICK HOSTETTER-REDSOX89
2.NOAH STONE-REDSOX87
3.CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX85
4.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX83
JUSTIN KING-YANKEES83
6.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS81
7.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS80
ANDREW SCHACHT-CUBS80
9.3 tied at ...79

At bats

1.NOAH STONE-REDSOX82
2.NICK HOSTETTER-REDSOX78
3.JUSTIN KING-YANKEES73
4.ANDREW SCHACHT-CUBS71
KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES71
JUSTIN PEMBERTON-TIGERS71
7.PARKER YEARY-BRAVES70
8.RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES69
9.LUKE ROUSE-TIGERS68
10.2 tied at ...67

Steal attempts

1.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX34
2.ANDREW SCHACHT-CUBS33
3.CONNOR O'NEAL-REDS30
4.JUSTIN KING-YANKEES29
TREY BAKER-CARDS29
6.MICHAEL WHALEN-BRAVES28
7.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX26
8.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX25
JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS25
RILEY JACKSON-REDS25

Strikeouts

1.AUSTIN BLACK-DODGERS28
2.T.J. ROSS-CARDS25
3.COLIN GATZ-REDS23
4.JAREK COLES-REDS20
TY STEPHENS-REDS20
ZACH GOMEZ-ASTROS20
7.WILL SHERMAN-TIGERS18
JOSHUA WEBER-REDS18
9.CHASE THORNHILL-TIGERS17
10.4 tied at ...16

Caught stealing

1.TANNER McCOY-WHITESOX3
AUSTIN DICK-WHITESOX3
RITCHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS3
4.12 tied at ...2

Grounded into DP

1.COBY BIRCH-ASTROS2
2.18 tied at ...1

Pitching Leaders

Earned run avg

1.JOHN HISEL-CUBS2.49
2.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS2.74
3.JACK CARROLL-CUBS2.74
4.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX3.02
5.CALEB JOHNSON-BRAVES3.12
6.CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX3.15
7.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX3.47
8.JUSTIN KING-YANKEES3.55
9.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX3.60
10.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX3.64

Opposing bat avg

1.JOHN HISEL-CUBS.175
2.RITCHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS.240
3.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX.245
4.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX.246
5.NOAH STONE-REDSOX.249
6.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS.250
DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX.250
8.JUSTIN KING-YANKEES.262
9.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX.263
10.TANNER HART-BRAVES.263

Innings pitched

1.JOHN HISEL-CUBS53.0
2.CALEB JOHNSON-BRAVES50.0
3.RITCHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS48.0
4.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS43.1
5.NOAH STONE-REDSOX42.1
6.PARKER COCHRAN-CARDS42.0
7.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX41.2
JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS41.2
9.COBY BIRCH-ASTROS39.0
10.TANNER HART-BRAVES38.0

Batters struck out

1.JOHN HISEL-CUBS92
2.CALEB JOHNSON-BRAVES52
3.NOAH STONE-REDSOX50
4.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS49
CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX49
6.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS47
7.TANNER HART-BRAVES46
RITCHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS46
9.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX41
10.KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES40

Batters SO out looking

1.JOHN HISEL-CUBS40
2.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX23
3.NOAH STONE-REDSOX21
4.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS20
5.TANNER HART-BRAVES19
6.COBY BIRCH-ASTROS18
KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES18
8.CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX16
JAREK COLES-REDS16
10.CALEB JOHNSON-BRAVES15

Wins

1.JOHN HISEL-CUBS9
2.CALEB JOHNSON-BRAVES8
NOAH STONE-REDSOX8
4.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX7
TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS7
6.ANDREW SCHACHT-CUBS5
TANNER HART-BRAVES5
8.5 tied at ...4

Saves

1.LUKE ROUSE-TIGERS2
2.12 tied at ...1

Appearances

1.CALEB JOHNSON-BRAVES20
2.NOAH STONE-REDSOX19
JOHN HISEL-CUBS19
COBY BIRCH-ASTROS19
CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX19
6.TANNER HART-BRAVES18
7.RITCHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS17
CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS17
9.7 tied at ...16

Games started

1.RITCHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS16
2.CALEB JOHNSON-BRAVES15
3.COBY BIRCH-ASTROS13
4.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX12
5.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS11
NOAH STONE-REDSOX11
7.PARKER COCHRAN-CARDS10
RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES10
JAREK COLES-REDS10
10.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS9

Games finished

1.TANNER HART-BRAVES12
2.JOHN HISEL-CUBS11
3.MARSHALL GANT-WHITESOX9
4.CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS8
TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS8
6.SAM JIUNTA-DODGERS7
7.7 tied at ...6

Games in relief

1.CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS17
2.TANNER HART-BRAVES16
3.SAM JIUNTA-DODGERS15
4.JOSHUA WEBER-REDS14
5.JOHN HISEL-CUBS12
KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES12
MARSHALL GANT-WHITESOX12
AARON McGEORGE-WHITESOX12
LUKE ROUSE-TIGERS12
10.3 tied at ...11

Sac bunts allowed

1.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX4
2.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS3
3.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS2
TANNER HART-BRAVES2
RITCHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS2
ANDREW SCHACHT-CUBS2
CALEB JOHNSON-BRAVES2
TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS2
9.15 tied at ...1

Sac flies allowed

1.PARKER COCHRAN-CARDS4
TANNER HART-BRAVES4
3.JOSHUA WEBER-REDS3
4.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS2
COBY BIRCH-ASTROS2
AUSTIN MADRY-DODGERS2
7.21 tied at ...1

Losses

1.RITCHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS9
2.PARKER COCHRAN-CARDS8
3.COBY BIRCH-ASTROS6
4.JAREK COLES-REDS5
TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS5
CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS5
7.5 tied at ...4

Runners picked off

1.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS3
CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX3
3.RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES2
NOAH STONE-REDSOX2
5.13 tied at ...1

Wild pitches

1.TANNER HART-BRAVES23
2.RITCHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS20
3.NOAH STONE-REDSOX19
PARKER COCHRAN-CARDS19
5.WYATT TERRELL-DODGERS18
6.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS17
7.SAM JIUNTA-DODGERS15
8.CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX13
COBY BIRCH-ASTROS13
10.2 tied at ...12

Balks

1.DEARION JONES-CARDS3
2.KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES2
COLIN DUZYK-REDS2
JACK CARROLL-CUBS2
TREY BAKER-CARDS2
MARSHALL GANT-WHITESOX2
PARKER COCHRAN-CARDS2
CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX2
CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS2
10.14 tied at ...1

Hit batters

1.PARKER COCHRAN-CARDS10
2.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS8
3.WYATT TERRELL-DODGERS6
CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS6
JACK CARROLL-CUBS6
6.7 tied at ...5

Intentional BB allowed

1.CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS3
2.SAM JIUNTA-DODGERS2
ANDREW SCHACHT-CUBS2
TREY BAKER-CARDS2
AARON McGEORGE-WHITESOX2
6.11 tied at ...1

Hits allowed

1.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX19
2.WYATT TERRELL-DODGERS25
3.JUSTIN KING-YANKEES27
LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX27
5.PARKER YEARY-BRAVES30
6.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX31
7.JOHN HISEL-CUBS34
JACK CARROLL-CUBS34
9.CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS36
10.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS37

Runs allowed

1.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX16
2.JUSTIN KING-YANKEES20
JACK CARROLL-CUBS20
4.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX22
5.COLIN DUZYK-REDS26
6.JOHN HISEL-CUBS28
7.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX30
8.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX31
CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX31
10.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS33

Earned runs allowed

1.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX12
2.JACK CARROLL-CUBS14
3.JUSTIN KING-YANKEES15
4.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX16
TREY BAKER-CARDS16
6.CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX18
7.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX19
TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS19
JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS19
10.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX21

Walks allowed

1.COLIN DUZYK-REDS2
2.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX10
3.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX14
JACK CARROLL-CUBS14
5.JOSHUA WEBER-REDS16
JUSTIN KING-YANKEES16
7.CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS18
JAREK COLES-REDS18
LUKE ROUSE-TIGERS18
10.TREY BAKER-CARDS19

Doubles allowed

1.PARKER YEARY-BRAVES0
2.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX2
3.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX3
JACK CARROLL-CUBS3
5.SAM JIUNTA-DODGERS4
WYATT TERRELL-DODGERS4
JUSTIN KING-YANKEES4
CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS4
TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS4
10.CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX5

Triples allowed

1.PARKER YEARY-BRAVES0
PARKER COCHRAN-CARDS0
LUKE ROUSE-TIGERS0
DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX0
JACK CARROLL-CUBS0
JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS0
JOSHUA WEBER-REDS0
WYATT TERRELL-DODGERS0
JUSTIN KING-YANKEES0
NOAH STONE-REDSOX0

Home runs allowed

1.TREY BAKER-CARDS1
DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX1
JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS1
4.CONNOR MILSLAGLE-ASTROS2
LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX2
TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS2
RILEY JACKSON-REDS2
JUSTIN KING-YANKEES2
JOSHUA WEBER-REDS2
LUKE ROUSE-TIGERS2

Fielding Leaders

Fielding pct

1.COLIN DUZYK-REDS1.000
TAYLOR ALAN STOKES-REDS1.000
MICHAEL WHALEN-BRAVES1.000
CHASE GALLOWAY-CARDS1.000
QUENTIN BURGESS-REDSOX1.000
JUSTIN RAWLINS-BRAVES1.000
LANDON MOBERLY-TIGERS1.000
JOSHUA STRANGE-REDS1.000
LOGAN ADAMS-BRAVES1.000
AIDAN ELIAS-REDS1.000

Chances

1.NOAH STONE-REDSOX140
2.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS137
3.JACOB McGAUGHEY-ASTROS135
4.MARSHALL GANT-WHITESOX134
5.SCOTT HILER-BRAVES132
6.CHASE BOLING-BRAVES131
7.HUNTER WILLS-CUBS130
8.KENDRICK CRUISE-YANKEES129
9.LUCAS COOK-YANKEES127
10.MAX SWEET-DODGERS125

Putouts

1.SCOTT HILER-BRAVES125
2.JACOB McGAUGHEY-ASTROS118
3.KENDRICK CRUISE-YANKEES117
TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS117
5.HUNTER WILLS-CUBS113
6.MARSHALL GANT-WHITESOX112
LUCAS COOK-YANKEES112
8.CHASE BOLING-BRAVES106
MAX SWEET-DODGERS106
10.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX98

Assists

1.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS44
2.JUSTIN KING-YANKEES41
3.CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX38
4.NOAH STONE-REDSOX37
ROBERT STEPHENS-CUBS37
6.CONNOR O'NEAL-REDS36
LUKE ROUSE-TIGERS36
8.NICK HOSTETTER-REDSOX35
9.3 tied at ...34

Fielding double plays

1.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX6
JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS6
TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS6
4.CONNOR O'NEAL-REDS5
NICK HOSTETTER-REDSOX5
SCOTT HILER-BRAVES5
7.7 tied at ...4

Passed balls

1.MAX SWEET-DODGERS12
2.CHASE THORNHILL-TIGERS11
3.LUCAS COOK-YANKEES10
4.CHASE BOLING-BRAVES8
ETHAN CURL-TIGERS8
6.JACOB McGAUGHEY-ASTROS7
MARSHALL GANT-WHITESOX7
8.BILLY RUSSELL-CARDS6
9.HUNTER WILLS-CUBS5
10.5 tied at ...4

Catchers interference

1.JOSHUA WEBER-REDS1
CHASE BOLING-BRAVES1

Steal attempts against

1.MAX SWEET-DODGERS104
2.RILEY JACKSON-REDS96
3.BILLY RUSSELL-CARDS91
4.CHASE BOLING-BRAVES81
5.NOAH STONE-REDSOX79
LUCAS COOK-YANKEES79
7.JOSHUA WEBER-REDS67
8.JACOB McGAUGHEY-ASTROS64
9.COBY BIRCH-ASTROS60
DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX60

Stolen bases against

1.MAX SWEET-DODGERS103
2.RILEY JACKSON-REDS93
3.BILLY RUSSELL-CARDS83
4.LUCAS COOK-YANKEES77
5.CHASE BOLING-BRAVES73
NOAH STONE-REDSOX73
7.JOSHUA WEBER-REDS64
8.JACOB McGAUGHEY-ASTROS59
9.DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX55
10.COBY BIRCH-ASTROS54

Caught stealing by

1.BILLY RUSSELL-CARDS8
CHASE BOLING-BRAVES8
3.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS6
MARSHALL GANT-WHITESOX6
COBY BIRCH-ASTROS6
NOAH STONE-REDSOX6
ETHAN CURL-TIGERS6
8.JACOB McGAUGHEY-ASTROS5
TANNER HART-BRAVES5
DAVID MALICOTE-REDSOX5

Errors

1.JAVON SHELBY-ASTROS12
TANNER HART-BRAVES12
TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS12
AUSTIN MADRY-DODGERS12
5.JOSHUA WEBER-REDS11
CONNOR O'NEAL-REDS11
PARKER YEARY-BRAVES11
CAMERON COVINGTON-REDSOX11
9.3 tied at ...10
2008 Southeastern Cal Ripken Baseball