Individual Statistics

Player Batting

Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
TYLER JACKSON, REDS.66018-1747233170422501.06411040.724009-10
NICHOLAS RICHMOND, CARDS.54822-226231346162660.96812250.6231033-33
BRANDT REDMON, REDSOX.53722-226732364062458.8668451.6001018-18
EVAN FRALIEX, ASTROS.50722-22674134401045681.01513142.593009-10
NICK NASH, REDS.50022-226833342122144.6471450.5340016-16
TYLER WAGNER, TIGERS.50022-225822296142449.84512160.575209-12
JOHN HISEL, CUBS.48422-2262223010032249.79051110.5073017-18
AUSTIN RYAN, WHITESOX.47422-225730272042041.71995100.5622018-23
WILL FARMER, WHITESOX.46822-226226297173459.95272100.5350034-36
ANTHONY SALAMONE, CARDS.46422-226920323001735.5076040.5070020-23
JaVON SHELBY, ASTROS.45921-216138289022243.70515250.5701020-22
TAYLOR BLAIR, REDSOX.45321-216435297143050.7819090.5003014-14
AUSTIN YOUNCE, ASTROS.44422-226330288101638.60317120.5680010-10
DEVIN HAIRSTON, WHITESOX.44122-225933264021536.61013070.5341130-33
JES STAPLES, CUBS.43322-226729292001831.4637140.4871026-29
CASEY NASH, REDS.41722-226019255132941.68342130.463109-11
RYAN BALE, ASTROS.41522-226519273042842.64610180.494107-7
LINCOLN HENZMAN, WHITESOX.40922-226626279101338.5768080.4612026-29
DEMETRIUS DIXON, TIGERS.40022-225521224021532.58265150.5000027-27
SAWYER SHELTON, REDSOX.39422-226631265053146.69792110.481008-8
TYLER ATKINSON, REDSOX.37122-227022264032339.5575092.413004-4
RYAN SPRINGER, YANKEES.36822-226815258002133.48521100.3940121-23
CHASE HOSTETTER, REDSOX.36122-22612122310927.4436430.4510015-16
JACOB McGAUGHEY, ASTROS.34022-22508175002122.4405281.414102-2
COREY WELLS, REDSOX.33822-227124243001627.3807060.3882017-18
JEFFREY CHAPURAN, CUBS.33322-226320216001427.4298180.4170015-15
CONNER O'NEAL, REDS.33322-20631921401828.44461140.4000013-15
MICHAEL MORTON, TIGERS.32922-22702123200825.3575260.3900028-31
CAMERON COVINGTON, REDSOX.32722-215214174001421.4046050.3901011-12
AARON MITCHELL, CARDS.32422-227126235001828.3947160.3920025-25
LUKE ROUSE, TIGERS.32422-22682122200724.3537060.3870012-12
JACOB HIGHTOWER, CUBS.32222-225921193001222.37311250.4440016-17
PATRICK LUNSFORD, WHITESOX.32021-1125118200510.4004290.4520117-19
SAM SMITH, BRAVES.31620-205712184001122.38671141.4000018-18
EVAN ANESTIS, TIGERS.31622-22577180001018.3164340.3910313-15
TREY BAKER, CARDS.31022-21421913000513.31081150.4231110-12
MASON WALKER, CUBS.30822-20526161001417.3274130.368007-7
KOTA ISOGAI, CARDS.30821-215222162221628.538162201.4860022-23
DAVID SALYERS, YANKEES.30622-22622419300822.35514060.4340028-31
TAYRON ROSS, DODGERS.30222-225319161041129.54776150.4390023-23
NATHAN BLACK, BRAVES.30022-226025185021229.48316230.4620021-22
TAYLOR HENLEY, TIGERS.29722-226415192021527.42260102.357005-5
KEENAN HOLLERAN, YANKEES.29122-22555160021222.40061140.371003-4
RILEY JACKSON, REDS.28622-21562116010418.3218180.385008-8
NICK HOSTETTER, REDSOX.28622-21421812210716.3816140.388009-9
ROBERT STEPHENS, CUBS.28622-20421212200414.3339390.4440119-20
AUSTIN WALTERS, DODGERS.28620-20429121001213.31093120.4361011-13
PATRICK ZEIGLER, BRAVES.27922-226114174001221.3449190.3800014-15
JUSTIN KING, YANKEES.27122-225920165101123.39033180.3331411-13
AUSTIN BLOCK, REDS.27022-17378102011315.405100130.426000-0
RAY KILDRON, REDS.26921-7263720029.3463160.367002-2
CAMERON HARDIN, TIGERS.26021-21501213100814.2808160.3730014-14
TANNER McCOY, WHITESOX.25922-92712700047.2594190.3750014-15
CONNOR MILSLAGLE, ASTROS.25021-21441211000811.250124150.450008-8
ZACK GOMEZ, ASTROS.25022-20401710100411.2757170.375013-3
TANNER HART, BRAVES.24622-22611915110618.295151140.4030119-20
CLAY TANNER, CUBS.24622-225711144001018.31680150.3380013-13
MAX SWEET, DODGERS.24522-1849612200714.28651180.327002-5
NOAH STONE, REDSOX.24422-214513112001013.28960110.321207-7
BEN ELSEN, YANKEES.24419-19411010200212.29332110.326038-10
RYAN FELTNER, YANKEES.24122-225810142011119.3289190.3481010-13
AUSTIN ROGERS, YANKEES.24122-1629107100108.27662110.405008-9
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
CAYDEN HATCHER, WHITESOX.23822-22632315100916.25474220.3471129-29
ANDREW SCHACHT, CUBS.22420-19491111100712.2457180.3330013-13
BEAU RUDDELL, REDS.21820-2055612000912.21841180.283003-3
AARON McGEORGE, WHITESOX.21422-12284610027.2506070.353004-5
JAREK COLES, REDS.21221-15336720069.27360150.333001-1
CALEB JOHNSON, BRAVES.21222-22521111000711.21292131.3441012-13
ETHAN CURL, YANKEES.21120-203898200410.263131181.423000-1
COBY BIRCH, ASTROS.20921-1943109200311.25644150.333002-2
ROBERT GANT, WHITESOX.20022-9255520057.2805040.333003-3
BLADE ROUSE, TIGERS.19620-204611900069.19660120.288006-7
JOSEPH HUDGINS, CARDS.18922-22535103001113.2455320.286205-6
RYAN BETLACH, BRAVES.18022-225089300212.24084210.339013-5
CAL STEWART, WHITESOX.17421-194698300411.23951200.2690016-16
MORGAN SNOW, ASTROS.17322-2252119100310.1926150.271014-5
BRIAN ANDERSON, DODGERS.17221-14294510036.2073270.278202-2
SAM JIUNTA, DODGERS.17222-17292500005.17281140.368012-2
NICKOLAS EDGE, DODGERS.17122-20353610027.20030100.237003-5
LOGAN OUELLETTE, CUBS.17022-21477800058.1705290.2780110-10
RICHIE SIMPSON, DODGERS.16322-2249138200310.204121130.3390123-24
KENDRICK CRUISE, YANKEES.16222-17376600036.16210071.340009-10
BILLY RUSSELL, CARDS.15122-22538800078.15161141.250018-10
PARKER COCHRAN, CARDS.15019-19408610037.175100100.3141010-11
MARSHALL GANT, WHITESOX.14322-22426600096.14310280.333035-6
SAMUEL CAUDILL, DODGERS.14313-13283410035.17960110.294007-7
NICHOLAS WIDAMAN, BRAVES.14022-21507700097.14090130.271003-6
LOUIS HUGHLEY, CARDS.13922-20363500015.13971120.295003-4
JUSTIN PEMBERTON, TIGERS.13821-21293400054.1384080.242001-1
JOSH WEBER, REDS.13821-12292400064.13810100.167000-0
ALEX NASH, REDS.13021-21469610047.15221160.184004-4
AUSTIN BLACK, DODGERS.12522-10243310024.16790180.364005-6
PARKER YEARY, BRAVES.10621-21475510056.12862161.236002-3
AUSTIN MADRY, DODGERS.09422-22324300023.0947093.250102-2
COLETON TOWLES, DODGERS.09121-18226210013.136102110.412002-2
T.J. ROSS, CARDS.08722-3232200012.08720140.160002-2
RILEY JONES, BRAVES.07922-21387310034.10581180.255003-3
----------
GARRETT MEYERS, BRAVES.4009-353210003.6003020.625001-1
SPENCER COOP, ASTROS.33321-4155530048.5335061.500002-2
DAVID WEATHERS, YANKEES.33320-1155510026.4003060.444003-4
WILL SHERMAN, TIGERS.27322-4114301025.4552040.385002-2
DIMA BALLARD, YANKEES.26318-7197500035.2636250.481015-6
BEMJAMIN RIDER, REDSOX.25021-181200012.2502040.400001-1
HUNTLEY HACKER, CUBS.23120-1133300013.2312150.375000-0
NOAH LANTER, TIGERS.22222-091200012.2220030.222000-0
COLLIN COOLBAUGH, CARDS.21421-1146300043.2144060.389003-3
STEPHEN HENDRICKSON, CARDS.20021-2154300003.2003030.333001-2
JAREN SHELBY, ASTROS.20021-2153300043.2004080.368000-0
GRANT DEATON, REDSOX.20021-1100210033.3001060.273000-0
JACK CARROLL, CUBS.20021-2104200012.2002020.333001-2
DENNY RICE, YANKEES.14321-6214300023.1431170.217012-2
LOGAN NEWMAN, DODGERS.13322-1151200002.13342120.381011-1
QUENTIN BURGESS, REDSOX.12522-181100011.1251160.300000-0
JAXSON BLAIR, REDSOX.10021-1101100011.1001070.182001-1
HUNTER WILLS, CUBS.10021-3104100011.1006040.438002-2
JARED PIPPEN, REDS.06717-3150100001.0671081.125001-1
PARKER SELIN, DODGERS.00018-1162000000.0002060.111000-0
JOSHUA CHRISMAN, ASTROS.00021-1111000000.0001160.154001-1
CONNOR JOHNSON, BRAVES.00021-1100000000.00010100.091000-0
TY STEVENS, REDS.00020-190000000.0003150.308000-0
JAKE METZGER, YANKEES.00022-291000010.0001070.100000-0
KYLON BIBB, WHITESOX.00020-492000000.0002270.308001-1
JOSHUA POWELL, BRAVES.0009-082000000.0001170.200000-0
CURT BROWN, BRAVES.00017-182000000.0001180.200002-2
ROBBIE HAYES, ASTROS.00022-071000000.0003160.364000-0
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
ANTHONY ETHINGTON, TIGERS.00021-070000010.0003070.300000-1
LEWIS JONES, CARDS.00021-161000000.0003040.333000-0
DEREK WEYL, WHITESOX.00014-260000000.0001050.143000-0
SAM ARNOLD, CUBS.00021-245000000.0002210.500002-2
CARSON COLEMAN, TIGERS.00019-042000010.0004040.500001-2
STARNS, REDS.0001-000000000.0000000.000000-0

CI - BIRCH ASTR 2, RICHMOND CARD 1, BLACK BRAV 1, DIXON TIGE 1.

Player Pitching

Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
AUSTIN YOUNCE, ASTROS1.363-012-000/2217.2117471820066.167400
AUSTIN RYAN, WHITESOX1.545-112-500/0027.1171672027400102.1671250
NICHOLAS RICHMOND, CARDS1.914-214-800/0047.03729152670503179.2071701
JaVON SHELBY, ASTROS2.119-018-100/4031.1271711931701123.220720
BRANDT REDMON, REDSOX2.161-18-500/2016.26116182110056.107530
DEVIN HAIRSTON, WHITESOX2.672-115-500/0033.23224151633320135.2372121
EVAN FRALIEX, ASTROS2.681-220-1800/4040.11530182771301140.1071650
RYAN BALE, ASTROS2.705-216-300/2026.2221712123450099.2221260
SAWYER SHELTON, REDSOX2.725-013-511/1235.13629161737612145.248150
TYLER ATKINSON, REDSOX2.817-113-911/2036.13926171438500150.260610
SAM SMITH, BRAVES2.951-416-310/0040.2443120946702170.2591170
WILL FARMER, WHITESOX3.004-09-100/0018.01514992000170.214920
JEFFREY CHAPURAN, CUBS3.095-115-100/0121.1201711112770284.238832
NATHAN BLACK, BRAVES3.361-312-800/0025.02418141330301103.233430
AARON MITCHELL, CARDS3.496-214-840/0144.259422620401210197.299310
TAYLOR BLAIR, REDSOX3.521-18-300/2015.113149121410259.220301
CALEB JOHNSON, BRAVES3.642-416-700/0031.14138191418602138.2971251
AUSTIN BLOCK, REDS3.814-618-1410/0145.25558292453913204.2701260
COREY WELLS, REDSOX4.404-09-000/3015.0171411111831163.270234
LINCOLN HENZMAN, WHITESOX4.504-316-1100/0038.247462912261015164.28711104
JOHN HISEL, CUBS4.650-418-900/0031.03732241845502130.285771
ANTHONY SALAMONE, CARDS4.655-311-610/0031.053372412151300142.373821
JES STAPLES, CUBS4.914-318-910/0044.05343362139507178.2981321
RYAN SPRINGER, YANKEES5.050-817-1300/0044.05958374648900186.3172754
LUKE ROUSE, TIGERS5.201-010-000/0015.0262313101330175.347400
JUSTIN PEMBERTON, TIGERS5.292-212-400/0022.2333420229501100.3301542
BEAU RUDDELL, REDS5.742-29-410/0123.036362287305103.350410
TYLER WAGNER, TIGERS5.832-614-930/0136.05852352023813159.3651180
RYAN FELTNER, YANKEES5.943-314-200/0035.161543511391412167.3651502
CASEY NASH, REDS6.512-17-000/0015.2272317101230173.370732
RICHIE SIMPSON, DODGERS7.001-519-900/0036.06477423125812175.3663192
JACOB HIGHTOWER, CUBS7.053-213-300/0024.23638291617804109.330401
PATRICK ZEIGLER, BRAVES7.121-312-200/0016.0242619191630376.316740
SAMUEL CAUDILL, DODGERS7.300-17-100/0012.123291514932266.3481112
CAMERON HARDIN, TIGERS7.343-312-500/0025.13845312116706111.3421062
KEENAN HOLLERAN, YANKEES7.970-613-610/0023.15557312326902129.4261424
AUSTIN WALTERS, DODGERS8.780-28-100/0013.220272010811364.313431
BLADE ROUSE, TIGERS9.000-210-300/0012.2242319181420059.4071220
JAREK COLES, REDS9.211-19-000/0114.1233022221550166.3481341
TAYRON ROSS, DODGERS9.681-1117-1000/0031.050815039361110153.3272940
----------
CHASE HOSTETTER, REDSOX0.001-01-000/102.0300121008.375000
MARSHALL GANT, WHITESOX0.000-01-000/002.0100000006.167000
NOAH STONE, REDSOX0.000-01-000/101.0000200003.000000
MORGAN SNOW, ASTROS0.000-01-000/101.0100000004.250000
TYLER JACKSON, REDS1.711-02-110/007.04623910026.154211
TANNER HART, BRAVES5.730-25-100/007.191478401235.257211
ANDREW SCHACHT, CUBS6.000-01-000/001.0211010015.400000
DAVID SALYERS, YANKEES6.000-01-000/001.0221101005.400000
BEN ELSEN, YANKEES6.551-05-000/007.191184630033.273210
TREY BAKER, CARDS6.750-04-000/012.25431100014.357000
DIMA BALLARD, YANKEES7.200-05-000/005.08761320024.333121
JOSH WEBER, REDS7.200-01-000/001.2232230009.222101
SAM JIUNTA, DODGERS8.400-010-000/0010.024231413810156.4291211
CAYDEN HATCHER, WHITESOX9.001-13-000/004.091065330122.409400
MICHAEL MORTON, TIGERS9.001-03-000/004.05968300117.294100
PARKER COCHRAN, CARDS9.000-03-000/002.24849110113.308111
RILEY JONES, BRAVES11.450-03-000/003.27877440118.389000
AUSTIN MADRY, DODGERS12.000-15-100/005.01114109120127.407500
ALEX NASH, REDS12.000-02-000/001.0222300015.400210
NICK NASH, REDS12.600-13-100/003.161378500120.300222
EVAN ANESTIS, TIGERS13.500-01-100/001.1133201005.200001
RILEY JACKSON, REDS14.250-15-200/008.02222197431147.468310
GARRETT MEYERS, BRAVES18.000-12-100/001.13946110010.300010
ETHAN CURL, YANKEES24.000-11-100/002.08881100113.615100
JUSTIN KING, YANKEES36.000-01-000/001.04862100112.333000
BRIAN ANDERSON, DODGERS99.000-01-000/000.01332000111.000000

PB - SWEET DODG 16, McGAUGHEY ASTR 13, SALAMONE CARD 12, DIXON TIGE 10, CURL YANK 7, MGANT WHIT 7, RJACKSON REDS 7, MADRY DODG 5, STEWART WHIT 5, FELTNER YANK 4, ZEIGLER BRAV 4, BLACK BRAV 4, WILLS CUBS 3, ROGERS YANK 3, HENZMAN WHIT 3, CHOSTETTER REDS 3, RICHMOND CARD 2, ANDERSON DODG 2, CNASH REDS 2, MORTON TIGE 2, HIGHTOWER CUBS 2, TBLAIR REDS 2, STONE REDS 1, ELSEN YANK 1, WALKER CUBS 1, BIRCH ASTR 1, FARMER WHIT 1, SHERMAN TIGE 1. Pickoffs - HENZMAN WHIT 4, FELTNER YANK 4, DIXON TIGE 2, WAGNER TIGE 2, CHOSTETTER REDS 2, SPRINGER YANK 2, ZEIGLER BRAV 2, REDMON REDS 1, BLOCK REDS 1, TJACKSON REDS 1, HATCHER WHIT 1, McGAUGHEY ASTR 1, CHAPURAN CUBS 1, STAPLES CUBS 1, NNASH REDS 1, SMITH BRAV 1, SIMPSON DODG 1, SHELTON REDS 1, HAIRSTON WHIT 1, TBLAIR REDS 1, MITCHELL CARD 1, BLACK BRAV 1, HISEL CUBS 1, RICHMOND CARD 1, BALE ASTR 1, MGANT WHIT 1, ATKINSON REDS 1, RUDDELL REDS 1, WALKER CUBS 1.

Player Fielding

Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
T.J. ROSS, CARDS128401.000200---00
WILL SHERMAN, TIGERS65101.000100---10
NICK HOSTETTER, REDSOX64201.000000---00
RILEY JONES, BRAVES42201.0000501.00000
COLLIN COOLBAUGH, CARDS32101.000000---00
BEMJAMIN RIDER, REDSOX33001.000000---00
KYLON BIBB, WHITESOX22001.000000---00
SAM ARNOLD, CUBS22001.000000---00
ROBBIE HAYES, ASTROS22001.000000---00
SPENCER COOP, ASTROS21101.000000---00
NOAH LANTER, TIGERS22001.000000---00
JAXSON BLAIR, REDSOX22001.000000---00
JAKE METZGER, YANKEES22001.000100---00
ANTHONY ETHINGTON, TIGERS11001.000000---00
QUENTIN BURGESS, REDSOX11001.000000---00
JOSHUA CHRISMAN, ASTROS11001.000000---00
DEREK WEYL, WHITESOX11001.000000---00
JACK CARROLL, CUBS11001.000000---00
TAYLOR HENLEY, TIGERS13913351.993900---00
JACOB HIGHTOWER, CUBS8654311.9881451.97820
JES STAPLES, CUBS7050191.9865323.91400
MASON WALKER, CUBS696351.9860341.97110
SAWYER SHELTON, REDSOX118100162.9830323.91400
JaVON SHELBY, ASTROS4911371.9804252.92600
CHASE HOSTETTER, REDSOX9475172.9791683.95830
MARSHALL GANT, WHITESOX726282.97214601.00070
RYAN BALE, ASTROS124107134.9686241.96000
PARKER YEARY, BRAVES12111254.967500---00
JACOB McGAUGHEY, ASTROS878133.96614701.000130
AARON MITCHELL, CARDS10477234.9624187.72000
BEAU RUDDELL, REDS269161.9620333.91700
NATHAN BLACK, BRAVES13296306.95508210.89141
COBY BIRCH, ASTROS887684.9552513.94412
HUNTER WILLS, CUBS443662.95502601.00030
JOHN HISEL, CUBS10888155.9548302.93800
TAYLOR BLAIR, REDSOX9867265.9490513.94420
AUSTIN RYAN, WHITESOX13612547.9495183.85700
ETHAN CURL, YANKEES133112147.94711546.96370
LUKE ROUSE, TIGERS3824122.947391.90000
SAMUEL CAUDILL, DODGERS7454164.9462261.96300
AARON McGEORGE, WHITESOX181431.944100---00
MAX SWEET, DODGERS534463.9430931.989160
RYAN SPRINGER, YANKEES9969246.9393587.89200
BILLY RUSSELL, CARDS625354.935200---00
AUSTIN YOUNCE, ASTROS4614293.9352401.00000
DEMETRIUS DIXON, TIGERS10771297.93546916.812101
TYLER JACKSON, REDS118100108.9322101.90900
TYLER ATKINSON, REDSOX6846175.9260302.93800
CAL STEWART, WHITESOX534544.92503201.00050
CAMERON HARDIN, TIGERS261772.9230292.93500
NOAH STONE, REDSOX131111.9230601.00010
EVAN FRALIEX, ASTROS7739326.92244501.00000
KENDRICK CRUISE, YANKEES121011.917000---00
DEVIN HAIRSTON, WHITESOX7125406.9155302.93800
CAYDEN HATCHER, WHITESOX7025396.9142701.00000
ANTHONY SALAMONE, CARDS1381032312.91314811.814120
RICHIE SIMPSON, DODGERS115881710.91334701.00000
JOSH WEBER, REDS312443.90301801.00000
LOUIS HUGHLEY, CARDS10631.900200---00
KEENAN HOLLERAN, YANKEES8662159.8951312.93900
NICHOLAS RICHMOND, CARDS112613912.89355015.76921
JEFFREY CHAPURAN, CUBS6425327.89171501.00000
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
SAM SMITH, BRAVES7129348.8873265.83900
BRANDT REDMON, REDSOX6021327.8832151.93800
GARRETT MEYERS, BRAVES8701.8750601.00000
ROBERT GANT, WHITESOX8521.875000---00
PATRICK ZEIGLER, BRAVES95582512.8740535.91440
EVAN ANESTIS, TIGERS311894.8713401.00000
ROBERT STEPHENS, CUBS3113144.871100---00
LINCOLN HENZMAN, WHITESOX83363611.8672393.92930
COREY WELLS, REDSOX6526309.8622161.94100
BLADE ROUSE, TIGERS5015287.8602123.80000
RILEY JACKSON, REDS107801215.86001005.95270
AUSTIN MADRY, DODGERS6431249.85905401.00050
JUSTIN KING, YANKEES6421349.859300---00
CASEY NASH, REDS493397.8570552.96520
CLAY TANNER, CUBS2811134.857200---00
KOTA ISOGAI, CARDS6024279.850200---00
CALEB JOHNSON, BRAVES65163910.8461187.72000
AUSTIN BLOCK, REDS3913206.8460563.94900
BRIAN ANDERSON, DODGERS382396.8421363.92320
MICHAEL MORTON, TIGERS82363313.8415401.00020
LOGAN OUELLETTE, CUBS4213227.833300---00
PARKER COCHRAN, CARDS4215207.8331101.00000
SAM JIUNTA, DODGERS3012135.8332141.93300
DAVID SALYERS, YANKEES302055.833200---00
TY STEVENS, REDS6321.833000---00
DIMA BALLARD, YANKEES6321.8330121.92300
JOSHUA POWELL, BRAVES6411.833000---00
NICK NASH, REDS83323714.8311701.00000
TREY BAKER, CARDS58252310.828700---00
JAREK COLES, REDS298165.82801501.00000
TYLER WAGNER, TIGERS74204113.8242207.74100
WILL FARMER, WHITESOX73204013.82211601.00010
CONNER O'NEAL, REDS55281710.818000---00
AUSTIN WALTERS, DODGERS56261911.8040221.95700
CAMERON COVINGTON, REDSOX357217.800000---00
JOSEPH HUDGINS, CARDS10712.800000---00
ZACK GOMEZ, ASTROS5401.800000---00
ALEX NASH, REDS282026.786000---00
ANDREW SCHACHT, CUBS141013.7860101.00000
COLETON TOWLES, DODGERS14563.786100---00
BEN ELSEN, YANKEES3716138.78411401.00010
RYAN FELTNER, YANKEES59202613.7802703.95940
PATRICK LUNSFORD, WHITESOX9522.778000---00
TANNER McCOY, WHITESOX9612.778100---00
AUSTIN ROGERS, YANKEES311777.7741101.00030
RAY KILDRON, REDS17764.765000---00
JUSTIN PEMBERTON, TIGERS21975.7620115.68800
TANNER HART, BRAVES66232716.758261.85700
JARED PIPPEN, REDS4211.750000---00
LOGAN NEWMAN, DODGERS4301.750000---00
NICHOLAS WIDAMAN, BRAVES231436.739000---00
TAYRON ROSS, DODGERS63192717.7303681.98600
CONNOR MILSLAGLE, ASTROS221066.727200---00
RYAN BETLACH, BRAVES181215.722000---00
NICKOLAS EDGE, DODGERS17755.706000---00
MORGAN SNOW, ASTROS16385.688100---00
PARKER SELIN, DODGERS6312.667100---00
DAVID WEATHERS, YANKEES6312.667000---00
CURT BROWN, BRAVES5302.600000---00
STEPHEN HENDRICKSON, CARDS7313.571100---00
DENNY RICE, YANKEES9234.556000---00
AUSTIN BLACK, DODGERS229310.545000---00
JAREN SHELBY, ASTROS4202.500000---00
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
GRANT DEATON, REDSOX4202.500000---00
CONNOR JOHNSON, BRAVES1001.000000---00
LEWIS JONES, CARDS1001.000000---00
CARSON COLEMAN, TIGERS0000.000000---00
STARNS, REDS0000.000000---00
HUNTLEY HACKER, CUBS0000.000000---00

Category Leaders

Batting Leaders

Batting avg

1.TYLER JACKSON-REDS.660
2.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS.548
3.BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX.537
4.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS.507
5.NICK NASH-REDS.500

Slugging pct

1.TYLER JACKSON-REDS1.064
2.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS1.015
3.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS.968
4.WILL FARMER-WHITESOX.952
5.BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX.866

On base pct

1.TYLER JACKSON-REDS.724
2.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS.623
3.BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX.600
4.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS.593
5.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS.575

Runs scored

1.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS41
2.JaVON SHELBY-ASTROS38
3.TAYLOR BLAIR-REDSOX35
4.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX33
NICK NASH-REDS33

Hits

1.BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX36
2.NICK NASH-REDS34
EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS34
NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS34
5.ANTHONY SALAMONE-CARDS32

Runs batted in

1.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS45
2.WILL FARMER-WHITESOX34
3.SAWYER SHELTON-REDSOX31
4.TAYLOR BLAIR-REDSOX30
5.CASEY NASH-REDS29

Doubles

1.JOHN HISEL-CUBS10
2.JaVON SHELBY-ASTROS9
LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX9
4.RYAN SPRINGER-YANKEES8
AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS8

Triples

1.KOTA ISOGAI-CARDS2
2.14 tied at ...1

Home runs

1.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS10
2.WILL FARMER-WHITESOX7
3.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS6
BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX6
5.SAWYER SHELTON-REDSOX5

Total bases

1.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS68
2.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS60
3.WILL FARMER-WHITESOX59
4.BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX58
5.2 tied at ...50

Walks

1.AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS17
2.KOTA ISOGAI-CARDS16
NATHAN BLACK-BRAVES16
4.TANNER HART-BRAVES15
JaVON SHELBY-ASTROS15

Hit by pitch

1.TAYRON ROSS-DODGERS6
2.AUSTIN RYAN-WHITESOX5
DEMETRIUS DIXON-TIGERS5
4.7 tied at ...4

Sac bunts

1.JUSTIN KING-YANKEES4
2.EVAN ANESTIS-TIGERS3
MARSHALL GANT-WHITESOX3
BEN ELSEN-YANKEES3
5.17 tied at ...1

Sac flies

1.JOHN HISEL-CUBS3
TAYLOR BLAIR-REDSOX3
3.7 tied at ...2

Stolen bases

1.WILL FARMER-WHITESOX34
2.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS33
3.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX30
4.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX29
5.2 tied at ...28

Total plate appearances

1.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS81
AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS81
3.COREY WELLS-REDSOX80
BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX80
5.2 tied at ...79

At bats

1.COREY WELLS-REDSOX71
AARON MITCHELL-CARDS71
3.TYLER ATKINSON-REDSOX70
MICHAEL MORTON-TIGERS70
5.ANTHONY SALAMONE-CARDS69

Steal attempts

1.WILL FARMER-WHITESOX36
2.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS33
DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX33
4.MICHAEL MORTON-TIGERS31
DAVID SALYERS-YANKEES31

Strikeouts

1.CAYDEN HATCHER-WHITESOX22
2.RYAN BETLACH-BRAVES21
3.CAL STEWART-WHITESOX20
KOTA ISOGAI-CARDS20
5.6 tied at ...18

Caught stealing

1.AUSTIN RYAN-WHITESOX5
2.10 tied at ...3

Grounded into DP

1.AUSTIN MADRY-DODGERS3
2.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS2
TYLER ATKINSON-REDSOX2
TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS2
5.11 tied at ...1

Pitching Leaders

Earned run avg

1.AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS1.36
2.AUSTIN RYAN-WHITESOX1.54
3.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS1.91
4.JaVON SHELBY-ASTROS2.11
5.BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX2.16

Opposing bat avg

1.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS.107
BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX.107
3.AUSTIN RYAN-WHITESOX.167
AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS.167
5.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS.207

Innings pitched

1.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS47.0
2.AUSTIN BLOCK-REDS45.2
3.AARON MITCHELL-CARDS44.2
4.RYAN SPRINGER-YANKEES44.0
JES STAPLES-CUBS44.0

Batters struck out

1.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS71
2.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS70
3.AUSTIN BLOCK-REDS53
4.RYAN SPRINGER-YANKEES48
5.SAM SMITH-BRAVES46

Batters SO out looking

1.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS26
2.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS23
3.RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES18
4.AUSTIN BLOCK-REDS16
5.2 tied at ...15

Wins

1.JaVON SHELBY-ASTROS9
2.TYLER ATKINSON-REDSOX7
3.AARON MITCHELL-CARDS6
4.5 tied at ...5

Saves

1.AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS2
SAWYER SHELTON-REDSOX2
3.7 tied at ...1

Appearances

1.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS20
2.RICHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS19
3.4 tied at ...18

Games started

1.EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS18
2.AUSTIN BLOCK-REDS14
3.RYAN SPRINGER-YANKEES13
4.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX11
5.TAYRON ROSS-DODGERS10

Games finished

1.RYAN BALE-ASTROS10
JEFFREY CHAPURAN-CUBS10
3.AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS8
4.PATRICK ZEIGLER-BRAVES7
DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX7

Games in relief

1.JaVON SHELBY-ASTROS17
2.JEFFREY CHAPURAN-CUBS14
3.RYAN BALE-ASTROS13
SAM SMITH-BRAVES13
5.2 tied at ...12

Sac bunts allowed

1.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS3
AUSTIN BLOCK-REDS3
3.5 tied at ...2

Sac flies allowed

1.BEAU RUDDELL-REDS5
2.TAYRON ROSS-DODGERS4
3.AUSTIN BLOCK-REDS3
SAWYER SHELTON-REDSOX3
5.4 tied at ...2

Losses

1.TAYRON ROSS-DODGERS11
2.RYAN SPRINGER-YANKEES8
3.AUSTIN BLOCK-REDS6
KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES6
TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS6

Runners picked off

1.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX4
RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES4
3.5 tied at ...2

Wild pitches

1.RICHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS31
2.TAYRON ROSS-DODGERS29
3.RYAN SPRINGER-YANKEES27
4.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX21
5.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS17

Balks

1.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX4
KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES4
COREY WELLS-REDSOX4
RYAN SPRINGER-YANKEES4
5.8 tied at ...2

Hit batters

1.LINCOLN HENZMAN-WHITESOX10
2.RICHIE SIMPSON-DODGERS9
3.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS8
4.JOHN HISEL-CUBS7
SAM SMITH-BRAVES7

Intentional BB allowed

1.PATRICK ZEIGLER-BRAVES3
KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES3
JEFFREY CHAPURAN-CUBS3
4.AARON MITCHELL-CARDS2
5.7 tied at ...1

Hits allowed

1.BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX6
2.AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS11
3.TAYLOR BLAIR-REDSOX13
4.WILL FARMER-WHITESOX15
EVAN FRALIEX-ASTROS15

Runs allowed

1.AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS7
2.BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX11
3.COREY WELLS-REDSOX14
WILL FARMER-WHITESOX14
TAYLOR BLAIR-REDSOX14

Earned runs allowed

1.AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS4
2.BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX6
3.AUSTIN RYAN-WHITESOX7
4.TAYLOR BLAIR-REDSOX9
WILL FARMER-WHITESOX9

Walks allowed

1.AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS7
2.BEAU RUDDELL-REDS8
3.SAM SMITH-BRAVES9
WILL FARMER-WHITESOX9
JaVON SHELBY-ASTROS9

Doubles allowed

1.WILL FARMER-WHITESOX0
2.BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX1
TAYLOR BLAIR-REDSOX1
AUSTIN WALTERS-DODGERS1
5.AUSTIN YOUNCE-ASTROS2

Triples allowed

1.WILL FARMER-WHITESOX0
ANTHONY SALAMONE-CARDS0
BRANDT REDMON-REDSOX0
TAYLOR BLAIR-REDSOX0
KEENAN HOLLERAN-YANKEES0

Home runs allowed

1.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX0
AARON MITCHELL-CARDS0
TAYRON ROSS-DODGERS0
ANTHONY SALAMONE-CARDS0
RYAN BALE-ASTROS0

Fielding Leaders

Fielding pct

1.T.J. ROSS-CARDS1.000
NICK HOSTETTER-REDSOX1.000
WILL SHERMAN-TIGERS1.000
RILEY JONES-BRAVES1.000
COLLIN COOLBAUGH-CARDS1.000

Chances

1.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS139
2.ANTHONY SALAMONE-CARDS138
3.AUSTIN RYAN-WHITESOX136
4.ETHAN CURL-YANKEES133
5.NATHAN BLACK-BRAVES132

Putouts

1.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS133
2.AUSTIN RYAN-WHITESOX125
3.ETHAN CURL-YANKEES112
PARKER YEARY-BRAVES112
5.RYAN BALE-ASTROS107

Assists

1.TYLER WAGNER-TIGERS41
2.DEVIN HAIRSTON-WHITESOX40
WILL FARMER-WHITESOX40
4.3 tied at ...39

Fielding double plays

1.TAYLOR HENLEY-TIGERS9
2.JOHN HISEL-CUBS8
3.JEFFREY CHAPURAN-CUBS7
TREY BAKER-CARDS7
5.RYAN BALE-ASTROS6

Passed balls

1.MAX SWEET-DODGERS16
2.JACOB McGAUGHEY-ASTROS13
3.ANTHONY SALAMONE-CARDS12
4.DEMETRIUS DIXON-TIGERS10
5.3 tied at ...7

Catchers interference

1.COBY BIRCH-ASTROS2
2.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS1
NATHAN BLACK-BRAVES1
DEMETRIUS DIXON-TIGERS1

Steal attempts against

1.ETHAN CURL-YANKEES160
2.RILEY JACKSON-REDS105
3.MAX SWEET-DODGERS94
4.NATHAN BLACK-BRAVES92
5.DEMETRIUS DIXON-TIGERS85

Stolen bases against

1.ETHAN CURL-YANKEES154
2.RILEY JACKSON-REDS100
3.MAX SWEET-DODGERS93
4.NATHAN BLACK-BRAVES82
5.RYAN FELTNER-YANKEES70

Caught stealing by

1.DEMETRIUS DIXON-TIGERS16
2.NICHOLAS RICHMOND-CARDS15
3.ANTHONY SALAMONE-CARDS11
4.NATHAN BLACK-BRAVES10
5.4 tied at ...7

Errors

1.TAYRON ROSS-DODGERS17
2.TANNER HART-BRAVES16
3.RILEY JACKSON-REDS15
4.NICK NASH-REDS14
5.4 tied at ...13
2007 Southeastern Cal Ripken Baseball