Individual Statistics

Overall Statistics

Overall Statistics

Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
BLAKE LAMBERT, PIRATES.62122-2258473652842691.19023151.7142014-15
JACK FLETCHER, CARDS.58622-22703241172421741.05715030.651103-4
LUKE CRAVENS, PIRATES.55622-2272514013322065.9039530.628009-9
THOMAS DUNCAN, ANGELS.51721-215824304001134.5867170.567106-7
ANDREW JENKINS, TIGERS.48522-2266303210302248.72790170.5391111-12
HAYDON FAULKNER, ASTROS.47321-215516269022241.74589150.597000-1
JOHN COOPER SAWYER, INDIANS.46922-226415307122145.7035060.507001-4
LIAM HAVENS, ANGELS.44019-19502322310527.54056110.541006-6
COOPER MARSHALL, ASTROS.42022-226922292001331.44963100.487000-1
REED GRAVES, PIRATES.41722-2260272510012538.63320380.578007-8
HENRY CHILES, BLUEJAYS.40422-225721237211937.649107181.541002-3
HENRY WARNER, BLUEJAYS.39122-226928274001531.4495161.434102-4
ELI SCOTT, TIGERS.38722-22623124750841.66113570.525005-5
BRAYDEN BRAND, INDIANS.35422-22651723810833.50861130.417002-2
JOHN MAC DICKERSON, INDIANS.34422-226113214301431.5087090.412004-6
BRYCE JOHNSON, BLUEJAYS.34421-216111216001727.44350130.388103-3
SAMMY GILES, PHILLIES.33921-21621921400525.403120150.446005-5
COOPER DICKERSON, REDSOX.32822-216118206312135.574110140.431000-0
AIDEN HAMILTON, TIGERS.32422-227124233112031.4375180.372107-8
JACOB MOORE, ASTROS.32222-22591919400823.390131170.446101-2
GRAHAM DUNCAN, ANGELS.32121-205610184101624.42951100.381102-2
DYLAN DIXON, ASTROS.31822-226632215031535.530123190.444001-1
AYMAN SHALASH, PIRATES.31322-226713211001722.328103110.425002-2
BROOKS PERRY, TIGERS.31322-214821156101423.479151130.484001-1
MAX FLETCHER, CARDS.31022-22712122610930.42364130.395002-2
ALEX BLANTON, CARDS.30922-226820214001725.36812160.420002-2
LIAM WALSEN, DODGERS.30221-21531116300319.3583260.362003-4
TAYLOR ARRASMITH, CARDS.30022-227021215101228.4009090.375102-2
ANDREW HENRY, REDSOX.30022-226010185001323.38340130.338104-4
JAKE LAWSON, PHILLIES.30021-1440912100413.32551180.391002-2
CARTER MACK, CARDS.30015-12401112200114.3509290.451020-1
COOPER WILLIAMS, BLUEJAYS.29722-22642719100320.31315190.438013-4
LUKE KEELING, PHILLIES.29622-22711821800929.40842230.351002-2
COLT POGROTSKY, PHILLIES.29322-22581517500722.37963171.388000-2
ROBERT LEWIS, DODGERS.28822-22521015110418.34661160.373000-0
JACK MCCAUGHLEY, ASTROS.28621-2049914500919.388160150.455100-0
HENRY KRETZ, ANGELS.28621-1642712410618.4294180.354103-5
EVAN PERO-GAMBLE, PHILLIES.28621-20429124011219.45270180.388000-0
WILLIAM SPARKS, PHILLIES.28122-226416185321935.54751200.338103-3
AYDEN RODGERS, ANGELS.28020-195013141001215.30062130.379002-3
HARRISON RIORDAN, TIGERS.28022-215025143001317.340191120.486003-3
JAKE BOWLES, TIGERS.27922-22682319300922.32471150.355003-3
PARKER OAKLEY, REDSOX.27822-22542615600621.389154120.459100-0
KINGSTON HUDSPETH, ANGELS.27521-16401311210315.3757290.400106-6
JOE MINNER, DODGERS.27521-21511314300517.33361100.362007-8
ANDREW BICKLEY, REDSOX.27322-22558153001118.327101140.394002-2
JADON MOORE, ASTROS.26720-1945512000812.26761110.365000-0
PARKER PENIX, ANGELS.25922-22546140001214.25960131.333000-1
NATE WEBSTER, PHILLIES.25822-226215161011120.32312250.292005-7
XAVIER WOLFE, PIRATES.25622-14391010200812.30830180.310002-2
BENJAMIN WARNER, BLUEJAYS.25022-224810121001313.271172100.456104-4
RHODES MCCULLOUGH, REDSOX.25019-18401610000010.25013190.444000-1
MILLER STONE, ASTROS.24622-225719141001215.263202160.456001-2
OWEN DINEEN, CARDS.24522-21531513100514.2646270.344005-6
JACOB RICHMOND, DODGERS.24422-2041410000510.24470100.354002-3
TONY BRUGGEMAN, TIGERS.24422-214110101001111.2686191.354003-3
JACK RING, CARDS.23822-2242610100311.26270151.347000-0
BRYCE CALICO, CARDS.23222-226911160101918.26171190.312002-2
CAMDEN EDWARDS, DODGERS.22721-2144910100111.25060150.314106-7
LIAM TWEED, PIRATES.22720-20441910000410.2275370.340101-1
JACK CLICKNER, PHILLIES.22422-22581513300816.276113120.375004-6
COOPER COMSTOCK, INDIANS.21222-1952311100412.23130170.255002-3
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
COOPER LEDFORD, INDIANS.20522-163911800018.20582110.367002-3
BANKS WILKINSON, CARDS.20022-134510900049.20042100.288101-2
JUDD VIETH, REDSOX.19422-22621312200314.22691250.301105-5
TANNER SMITH, DODGERS.19022-2242108000108.19011173.370001-2
BENNETT MITZENMACHER, PIRAT.18922-225315101001311.20855140.308202-2
EILI HILLENMEYER, INDIANS.16721-21489800028.16791110.310004-5
BRADY WHALEN, PIRATES.13321-17457620078.178190200.385101-3
BRADY NAHRA, BLUEJAYS.04222-224842000102.042183260.333001-2
----------
ZACHARY WILEY, TIGERS.41222-103410144001718.5291190.444000-0
GRAYSON KRIFT, TIGERS.27622-7293800058.2761040.300002-2
SLOAN HUBER, BLUEJAYS.27319-8229610027.3185090.407001-1
EDWARD QUINN, TIGERS.26722-163078200510.3332090.313022-3
DANIEL TURNER, PIRATES.25020-16285700067.2506061.382000-0
TRIPP HUDSPETH, ANGELS.23521-15343800068.23561170.366001-2
ELIAS GONZALEZ, TIGERS.23321-1330117210511.36750150.343001-1
HANK WATTS, BLUEJAYS.22721-5224520037.3186040.393010-0
COLLIER HAYDON, ASTROS.21721-12239500045.2176090.379001-2
TYLER DAVIESS, PIRATES.21422-72815600056.21410030.410103-3
BENNETT HUTCHINSON, DODGERS.21222-16333720059.27340100.297000-1
KEITH BAKER, INDIANS.21121-203878110411.28974220.388011-2
MASON MARTINKOVIC, INDIANS.19422-19368700037.19481110.356002-2
JAMONT JACKSON, REDSOX.19222-14264510046.23180150.382001-1
HARBOUR MCCAULEY, BLUEJAYS.18822-223211600016.18811260.422013-4
RYAN CASSIDY, BLUEJAYS.18522-11277500015.18543141.353000-0
LINCOLN MARILLIA, PIRATES.18222-10227400024.1826250.400010-0
ANDERSON CHAPMAN, REDSOX.17421-6232400024.17420120.240001-1
HARRY CLIFFORD, REDSOX.17221-15296510026.20760200.314002-2
HUDSON LILLY, DODGERS.16721-11182300003.1675190.375001-1
LUKE DONEGAN, ASTROS.15619-113211510046.18891130.357000-0
BARRETT ORGAN, INDIANS.15422-202610400004.154120160.421000-0
CONNOR WARNICK, DODGERS.14722-20344500015.14733130.275000-0
HAMPTON WEDDING, INDIANS.13622-2220300003.13600150.136010-1
BENNETT KOBES, PHILLIES.13022-8233300003.13080110.355001-2
BEN MEREDITH, ASTROS.12919-16317411077.22671130.308000-0
BENTON GILES, PHILLIES.12920-14315400024.12940210.229000-1
MILES BURNETT, CARDS.12520-2242300013.12520130.192001-1
BANKS DENTON, REDSOX.12122-6331400034.12100140.121000-0
LEVI DUNNIGAN, REDSOX.11821-21346400024.118110170.333003-3
JAX CHASTAIN, BLUEJAYS.11122-21362400034.11180170.273000-0
TOMMY TWEED, PIRATES.10021-4203200032.10050150.280000-0
COOPER NEWKIRK, DODGERS.09522-9213200022.09530140.208000-0
OWEN STEPHAN, REDSOX.09122-9223200002.09141160.259011-2
LEVI FORESTER, ANGELS.08722-12232200002.08750160.250000-0
EMMETT VAKIL, ANGELS.08322-18367310054.1114190.195001-1
CASH JOHNSON, ANGELS.08314-10242210013.12530160.185000-0
COOPER HAYDON, ASTROS.08322-4242200022.08340130.214000-0
AUBREY MOLONEY, INDIANS.08021-12253200012.08042160.258000-0
ZACH JUSTICE, PHILLIES.05922-7171100011.05941100.273001-1
CONWAY BETZ, BLUEJAYS.05321-0194100001.05340150.217000-1
CHARLIE VINCENT, INDIANS.05320-3191100011.0532280.217001-2
BEN WILKINSON, CARDS.04822-2212100021.0482091.130000-0
GRANT RIORDAN, TIGERS.04522-1223100001.0455180.250011-1
LINCOLN WILBURN, DODGERS.04319-9230100011.04300130.043000-0
BEN HOBBS, ASTROS.04320-7234100021.04320110.120000-0
LEVI ACEDVEDO, ANGELS.00021-10270000010.00020240.069000-0
CASH POGROTSKY, PHILLIES.00021-4182000020.00020120.100010-0
LUKE NADER, CARDS.00020-16142000010.00070140.333001-1
JAYDEN KISER, DODGERS.0008-580000010.0003050.273001-1
WILLIAMSON, DODGERS.0007-160000010.0000050.000000-0
GONZALEZ, ANGELS.0002-020000000.0000000.000000-0

CI - BICKLEY REDS 2, KEELING PHIL 1, WHELAN PIRA 1, GRAVES PIRA 1, H. WARNER BLUE 1.

Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
LUKE CRAVENS, PIRATES1.786-19-420/0030.133149431601122.270300
ANDREW JENKINS, TIGERS2.147-116-1010/0039.12417142655401145.1661130
HENRY CHILES, BLUEJAYS2.255-29-920/0042.22621162388411152.1711530
BLAKE LAMBERT, PIRATES2.536-011-831/1140.13623171064720164.220940
REED GRAVES, PIRATES3.028-011-931/1143.23427221860702169.2012140
AIDEN HAMILTON, TIGERS3.202-413-210/0030.02921162230510123.2361240
ALEX BLANTON, CARDS3.296-010-320/0031.0372217832710129.2871220
JACK FLETCHER, CARDS3.381-111-900/1139.02729223068323148.1822410
BRAYDEN BRAND, INDIANS3.441-314-1200/0036.22226212183420141.1562960
JOHN COOPER SAWYER, INDIANS3.602-515-700/0038.13435232771311152.2243240
JACOB MOORE, ASTROS3.687-111-1000/0044.044322721561121174.2531540
JUDD VIETH, REDSOX3.715-312-700/2143.242332723591021179.2351960
CARTER MACK, CARDS4.003-37-310/0024.0302616723402111.270600
JACK CLICKNER, PHILLIES4.181-311-820/0047.14748332359600198.23720170
ELI SCOTT, TIGERS4.243-18-500/0022.2312316820810103.3011510
THOMAS DUNCAN, ANGELS4.295-512-710/0042.04242302964601179.2352500
COOPER DICKERSON, REDSOX4.312-411-800/1032.03632232338711140.2571440
EVAN PERO-GAMBLE, PHILLIES4.615-312-620/0027.13137212536610120.2582630
TAYLOR ARRASMITH, CARDS5.402-410-500/1023.1222721312880095.2321640
DYLAN DIXON, ASTROS5.474-312-700/0234.03038312643720135.2223440
JOE MINNER, DODGERS5.790-313-700/0028.03547273050510124.2822740
PARKER PENIX, ANGELS6.221-48-710/0027.04536281317100132.3411020
JOHN MAC DICKERSON, INDIANS7.364-412-300/0022.03436271816700107.3182020
JAKE LAWSON, PHILLIES8.740-411-600/0023.1264034364033195.2742710
CAMDEN EDWARDS, DODGERS9.931-816-700/0029.054624830351500151.3583620
----------
JADON MOORE, ASTROS0.000-02-000/011.1100000005.200000
AUBREY MOLONEY, INDIANS0.000-01-000/000.2000000002.000000
HENRY KRETZ, ANGELS0.000-01-000/000.01001000011.000000
RHODES MCCULLOUGH, REDSOX0.783-03-000/007.211121200025.040110
MAX FLETCHER, CARDS3.002-03-000/006.08433840029.276200
KINGSTON HUDSPETH, ANGELS3.000-01-000/002.0421001009.444100
ANDREW BICKLEY, REDSOX3.512-06-500/0013.21110871200053.208500
PARKER OAKLEY, REDSOX3.600-110-100/0015.014149121340161.230720
HARRISON RIORDAN, TIGERS3.601-03-100/006.26444500026.231400
LUKE DONEGAN, ASTROS4.273-111-200/0019.221151451940083.253320
HAYDON FAULKNER, ASTROS4.800-02-200/005.08542430024.333010
HENRY WARNER, BLUEJAYS4.881-48-310/0019.2262016122451081.3211840
BROOKS PERRY, TIGERS4.941-18-400/0017.019151492161070.271630
COOPER WILLIAMS, BLUEJAYS5.001-03-100/006.010651531026.385210
ANDREW HENRY, REDSOX5.620-19-100/1310.21310105710143.302200
MILLER STONE, ASTROS5.731-110-000/0114.223171491030068.3381320
LUKE KEELING, PHILLIES6.000-24-100/004.07643200121.333200
COOPER MARSHALL, ASTROS6.000-01-000/001.0211101004.500000
BENJAMIN WARNER, BLUEJAYS6.292-18-210/0021.0372622920711100.370810
JAYDEN KISER, DODGERS7.000-66-500/0018.033252142141192.359610
COOPER LEDFORD, INDIANS7.200-06-000/005.01218611220029.414930
AYDEN RODGERS, ANGELS7.200-110-000/008.1242410111051056.4291500
JACK MCCAUGHLEY, ASTROS7.710-15-100/004.288610320018.444600
GRAHAM DUNCAN, ANGELS8.180-211-100/0218.1253125162432283.3012520
XAVIER WOLFE, PIRATES8.311-03-100/004.14767300018.222500
TRIPP HUDSPETH, ANGELS8.371-27-610/0014.116272019710063.2541130
BRYCE JOHNSON, BLUEJAYS8.431-18-300/0015.2153122251933064.2342190
BRADY NAHRA, BLUEJAYS8.831-39-400/0017.2252726231982075.3332430
AYMAN SHALASH, PIRATES9.000-03-000/013.16554210015.400500
JAKE BOWLES, TIGERS9.000-13-000/002.23441110014.214120
SAMMY GILES, PHILLIES9.310-07-000/009.220171510620049.408830
KEITH BAKER, INDIANS9.471-16-000/006.1814107431029.276830
WILLIAM SPARKS, PHILLIES9.871-311-100/0110.121181791441151.412830
ELIAS GONZALEZ, TIGERS10.800-04-000/003.14666200013.308410
COOPER COMSTOCK, INDIANS11.570-05-000/004.281196320126.308400
EILI HILLENMEYER, INDIANS12.000-13-000/002.03643201112.250100
LEVI DUNNIGAN, REDSOX12.000-01-000/001.0032000005.000120
Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
JACOB RICHMOND, DODGERS12.380-06-000/005.11519116321133.455730
LINCOLN WILBURN, DODGERS13.090-27-200/0011.031322410970070.4431500
BRYCE CALICO, CARDS13.910-03-200/007.110181713560031.323920
ROBERT LEWIS, DODGERS14.400-03-000/003.1712810410017.412210
CASH JOHNSON, ANGELS15.000-12-100/004.01110105460023.478200
ANDERSON CHAPMAN, REDSOX18.000-11-000/001.0333200005.600200
JACK RING, CARDS18.000-01-000/000.1131301003.333400
COOPER NEWKIRK, DODGERS21.000-14-000/004.01519146440128.536400
BARRETT ORGAN, INDIANS22.500-03-000/001.15652110010.500310
LIAM WALSEN, DODGERS27.000-01-000/000.22334000021.000100
TANNER SMITH, DODGERS30.000-11-100/002.0810102111114.571300
BENNETT KOBES, PHILLIES36.000-01-000/000.1222200003.667200
BEN HOBBS, ASTROS99.000-02-000/000.111010801004.250300

PB - DICKERSON INDI 13, FAULKNER ASTR 12, CALICO CARD 9, WHELAN PIRA 9, CO.POGROTSKY PHIL 9, KEELING PHIL 7, H. RIORDAN TIGE 7, OAKLEY REDS 7, WALSEN DODG 7, PENIX ANGE 5, B. WARNER BLUE 5, H. WARNER BLUE 4, MINNER DODG 4, BICKLEY REDS 4, G. DUNCAN ANGE 4, GRAVES PIRA 3, T. DUNCAN ANGE 3, HUTCHINSON DODG 3, SCOTT TIGE 3, SAWYER INDI 2, BRAND INDI 2, HILLENMEYER INDI 2, M.FLETCHER CARD 1, COMSTOCK INDI 1, SMITH DODG 1, VIETH REDS 1, DUNNIGAN REDS 1. Pickoffs - H. WARNER BLUE 3, VIETH REDS 1, BRAND INDI 1, PERO-GAMBLE PHIL 1, HAMILTON TIGE 1.

Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
CARTER MACK, CARDS1713401.000022.50000
RYAN CASSIDY, BLUEJAYS1513201.000000---00
XAVIER WOLFE, PIRATES1512301.0000301.00000
HARBOUR MCCAULEY, BLUEJAYS1512301.000100---00
ELIAS GONZALEZ, TIGERS55001.0000201.00000
LUKE NADER, CARDS44001.000000---00
COOPER HAYDON, ASTROS33001.000000---00
SLOAN HUBER, BLUEJAYS21101.000000---00
HAMPTON WEDDING, INDIANS22001.000000---00
ELI SCOTT, TIGERS12695292.984276.53830
RHODES MCCULLOUGH, REDSOX595621.9831101.00000
AYMAN SHALASH, PIRATES1059942.9812201.00000
REED GRAVES, PIRATES10389122.9810141.93331
LUKE KEELING, PHILLIES152128213.9801217.75071
TAYLOR ARRASMITH, CARDS968772.979572.77800
LUKE CRAVENS, PIRATES4526181.9780501.00000
BENJAMIN WARNER, BLUEJAYS163139204.9750127.63250
LIAM WALSEN, DODGERS12010983.9750313.91270
BRYCE CALICO, CARDS186154275.97302012.62590
COOPER COMSTOCK, INDIANS3718181.9731301.00010
HAYDON FAULKNER, ASTROS147130134.9731272.931120
BRADY NAHRA, BLUEJAYS706622.9711601.00000
JAKE BOWLES, TIGERS6733322.9700201.00000
BROOKS PERRY, TIGERS918083.967222.50000
LEVI DUNNIGAN, REDSOX272241.9631101.00010
COOPER MARSHALL, ASTROS12611835.960600---00
PARKER PENIX, ANGELS12110885.9590233.88550
BANKS DENTON, REDSOX474502.957000---00
ANDREW BICKLEY, REDSOX11796165.957122.50042
DYLAN DIXON, ASTROS6830353.9562111.91700
BRADY WHALEN, PIRATES8166114.9510101.90991
PARKER OAKLEY, REDSOX10067285.950151.83370
TONY BRUGGEMAN, TIGERS352492.943100---00
JOHN MAC DICKERSON, INDIANS156124239.9420192.905130
EILI HILLENMEYER, INDIANS5221283.9421801.00020
EVAN PERO-GAMBLE, PHILLIES6954114.942052.71400
BRAYDEN BRAND, INDIANS10278186.9412801.00020
BRYCE JOHNSON, BLUEJAYS171151.941072.77800
BENNETT MITZENMACHER, PIRAT17971.941100---00
BLAKE LAMBERT, PIRATES6725384.9402401.00000
JOHN COOPER SAWYER, INDIANS9271156.9350122.85720
AYDEN RODGERS, ANGELS4427143.9322401.00000
GRAHAM DUNCAN, ANGELS736355.9322201.00040
MILLER STONE, ASTROS5826284.9313401.00000
HENRY WARNER, BLUEJAYS9966267.9291135.72241
ANDREW HENRY, REDSOX4219203.9291101.00000
KEITH BAKER, INDIANS131021.9230401.00000
JACK CLICKNER, PHILLIES6334245.9210104.71400
OWEN DINEEN, CARDS251672.920000---00
LIAM HAVENS, ANGELS241932.917000---00
JAX CHASTAIN, BLUEJAYS12741.917000---00
HARRISON RIORDAN, TIGERS7957157.911092.81870
LIAM TWEED, PIRATES6327306.905100---00
AIDEN HAMILTON, TIGERS3115133.903141.80000
MAX FLETCHER, CARDS5124225.902211.50010
TANNER SMITH, DODGERS8869109.898111.50010
JUDD VIETH, REDSOX6630297.894043.57110
THOMAS DUNCAN, ANGELS7542258.8932132.86730
KINGSTON HUDSPETH, ANGELS6436217.8912101.00000
COOPER DICKERSON, REDSOX6426317.8911101.00000
ANDREW JENKINS, TIGERS7240248.889343.57100
JADON MOORE, ASTROS181512.8890201.00000
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
LUKE DONEGAN, ASTROS9351.8890301.00000
COOPER WILLIAMS, BLUEJAYS5323246.887200---00
COLT POGROTSKY, PHILLIES7851189.885071.87590
BEN MEREDITH, ASTROS161312.8750201.00000
GRANT RIORDAN, TIGERS8431.875000---00
HENRY CHILES, BLUEJAYS6919419.870241.80000
NATE WEBSTER, PHILLIES302604.867000---00
JACOB MOORE, ASTROS6619389.864171.87500
JACK FLETCHER, CARDS72412110.861383.72700
TYLER DAVIESS, PIRATES7601.857000---00
BANKS WILKINSON, CARDS4018166.850200---00
HANK WATTS, BLUEJAYS19883.842000---00
ROBERT LEWIS, DODGERS5024188.8402301.00000
SAMMY GILES, PHILLIES5424219.8330201.00000
MILES BURNETT, CARDS6501.833000---00
JACK MCCAUGHLEY, ASTROS231094.826100---00
CAMDEN EDWARDS, DODGERS57232410.825171.87500
WILLIAM SPARKS, PHILLIES74372413.824151.83300
JOE MINNER, DODGERS5538710.8180153.83340
JAKE LAWSON, PHILLIES15663.800062.75000
BENNETT HUTCHINSON, DODGERS10712.8000401.00030
ANDERSON CHAPMAN, REDSOX5221.800011.50000
HUDSON LILLY, DODGERS241185.792000---00
HENRY KRETZ, ANGELS65242714.785200---00
CHARLIE VINCENT, INDIANS9522.778000---00
JACOB RICHMOND, DODGERS399219.769121.66700
CASH JOHNSON, ANGELS16844.750000---00
JACK RING, CARDS16844.750000---00
CONWAY BETZ, BLUEJAYS4301.750000---00
COOPER LEDFORD, INDIANS151104.733031.75000
ZACHARY WILEY, TIGERS11713.727000---00
CONNOR WARNICK, DODGERS7412.714000---00
LEVI ACEDVEDO, ANGELS7412.714000---00
LINCOLN MARILLIA, PIRATES7412.714000---00
ALEX BLANTON, CARDS52201715.712124.33300
LEVI FORESTER, ANGELS10613.700000---00
LINCOLN WILBURN, DODGERS9603.6670601.00000
HARRY CLIFFORD, REDSOX9513.667000---00
BEN HOBBS, ASTROS6402.667000---00
BENTON GILES, PHILLIES6312.667000---00
DANIEL TURNER, PIRATES3201.667000---00
WILLIAMSON, DODGERS3111.667000---00
EDWARD QUINN, TIGERS3111.667000---00
TOMMY TWEED, PIRATES3111.667000---00
AUBREY MOLONEY, INDIANS11524.636000---00
GRAYSON KRIFT, TIGERS11434.636000---00
TRIPP HUDSPETH, ANGELS16286.625031.75000
JAMONT JACKSON, REDSOX5212.600000---00
COLLIER HAYDON, ASTROS5302.600000---00
BARRETT ORGAN, INDIANS12525.583031.75000
EMMETT VAKIL, ANGELS19928.579100---00
OWEN STEPHAN, REDSOX9414.556000---00
COOPER NEWKIRK, DODGERS6303.5000101.00000
JAYDEN KISER, DODGERS6033.500081.88900
CASH POGROTSKY, PHILLIES2101.500000---00
BENNETT KOBES, PHILLIES11146.455000---00
BEN WILKINSON, CARDS7304.429000---00
MASON MARTINKOVIC, INDIANS3102.333000---00
GONZALEZ, ANGELS1001.000000---00
ZACH JUSTICE, PHILLIES0000.000000---00

Category Leaders

Category Leaders

Batting avg 1. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES .621 2. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS .586 3. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES .556 4. THOMAS DUNCAN-ANGELS .517 5. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS .485Slugging pct 1. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 1.190 2. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 1.057 3. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES .903 4. HAYDON FAULKNER-ASTROS .745 5. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS .727On base pct 1. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES .714 2. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS .651 3. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES .628 4. HAYDON FAULKNER-ASTROS .597 5. REED GRAVES-PIRATES .578
Runs scored 1. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 51 2. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 47 3. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 32 DYLAN DIXON-ASTROS 32 5. ELI SCOTT-TIGERS 31Hits 1. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 41 2. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 40 3. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 36 4. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 32 5. 2 tied at ... 30Runs batted in 1. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 42 2. REED GRAVES-PIRATES 25 3. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 22 HAYDON FAULKNER-ASTROS 22 5. 3 tied at ... 21
Doubles 1. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 17 2. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 13 3. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 10 REED GRAVES-PIRATES 10 5. HAYDON FAULKNER-ASTROS 9Triples 1. ELI SCOTT-TIGERS 5 2. 5 tied at ... 3Home runs 1. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 8 2. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 4 3. DYLAN DIXON-ASTROS 3 4. 4 tied at ... 2
Total bases 1. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 74 2. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 69 3. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 65 4. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 48 5. JOHN COOPER SAWYER-INDIANS 45Walks 1. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 23 2. MILLER STONE-ASTROS 20 REED GRAVES-PIRATES 20 4. HARRISON RIORDAN-TIGERS 19 BRADY WHALEN-PIRATES 19Hit by pitch 1. HAYDON FAULKNER-ASTROS 9 2. HENRY CHILES-BLUEJAYS 7 3. LIAM HAVENS-ANGELS 6 4. 3 tied at ... 5
Sac bunts 1. EDWARD QUINN-TIGERS 2 CARTER MACK-CARDS 2 3. 10 tied at ... 1Sac flies 1. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 2 BENNETT MITZENMACHER-PIRATES 2 3. 22 tied at ... 1Stolen bases 1. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 14 2. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 11 3. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 9 4. 3 tied at ... 7
Total plate appearances 1. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 86 LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 86 3. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 84 4. REED GRAVES-PIRATES 83 5. 4 tied at ... 81At bats 1. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 72 2. MAX FLETCHER-CARDS 71 LUKE KEELING-PHILLIES 71 AIDEN HAMILTON-TIGERS 71 5. 2 tied at ... 70Steal attempts 1. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 15 2. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 12 3. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 9 4. 3 tied at ... 8
Strikeouts 1. BRADY NAHRA-BLUEJAYS 26 2. JUDD VIETH-REDSOX 25 NATE WEBSTER-PHILLIES 25 4. LEVI ACEDVEDO-ANGELS 24 5. LUKE KEELING-PHILLIES 23Caught stealing 1. JOHN COOPER SAWYER-INDIANS 3 2. 7 tied at ... 2Grounded into DP 1. TANNER SMITH-DODGERS 3 2. 10 tied at ... 1
Earned run avg 1. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 1.78 2. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 2.14 3. HENRY CHILES-BLUEJAYS 2.25 4. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 2.53 5. REED GRAVES-PIRATES 3.02Opposing bat avg 1. BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS .156 2. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS .166 3. HENRY CHILES-BLUEJAYS .171 4. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS .182 5. REED GRAVES-PIRATES .201Innings pitched 1. JACK CLICKNER-PHILLIES 47.1 2. JACOB MOORE-ASTROS 44.0 3. REED GRAVES-PIRATES 43.2 JUDD VIETH-REDSOX 43.2 5. HENRY CHILES-BLUEJAYS 42.2
Batters struck out 1. HENRY CHILES-BLUEJAYS 88 2. BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS 83 3. JOHN COOPER SAWYER-INDIANS 71 4. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 68 5. 2 tied at ... 64Batters SO out looking 1. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 34 2. HENRY CHILES-BLUEJAYS 33 JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 33 4. BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS 30 5. JOHN COOPER SAWYER-INDIANS 27Wins 1. REED GRAVES-PIRATES 8 2. JACOB MOORE-ASTROS 7 ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 7 4. 3 tied at ... 6
Saves 1. ANDREW HENRY-REDSOX 3 2. DYLAN DIXON-ASTROS 2 GRAHAM DUNCAN-ANGELS 2 4. 8 tied at ... 1Appearances 1. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 16 CAMDEN EDWARDS-DODGERS 16 3. JOHN COOPER SAWYER-INDIANS 15 4. BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS 14 5. 2 tied at ... 13Games started 1. BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS 12 2. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 10 JACOB MOORE-ASTROS 10 4. 3 tied at ... 9
Games finished 1. ANDREW HENRY-REDSOX 7 LUKE DONEGAN-ASTROS 7 CAMDEN EDWARDS-DODGERS 7 ALEX BLANTON-CARDS 7 5. 4 tied at ... 6Games in relief 1. AIDEN HAMILTON-TIGERS 11 2. AYDEN RODGERS-ANGELS 10 MILLER STONE-ASTROS 10 WILLIAM SPARKS-PHILLIES 10 GRAHAM DUNCAN-ANGELS 10Sac bunts allowed 1. ELI SCOTT-TIGERS 2 HENRY WARNER-BLUEJAYS 2 JACOB MOORE-ASTROS 2 4. 8 tied at ... 1
Sac flies allowed 1. JAKE LAWSON-PHILLIES 2 ANDREW HENRY-REDSOX 2 JOHN COOPER SAWYER-INDIANS 2 COOPER WILLIAMS-BLUEJAYS 2 PARKER PENIX-ANGELS 2Losses 1. CAMDEN EDWARDS-DODGERS 8 2. JAYDEN KISER-DODGERS 6 3. THOMAS DUNCAN-ANGELS 5 JOHN COOPER SAWYER-INDIANS 5 5. 7 tied at ... 4Runners picked off 1. HENRY WARNER-BLUEJAYS 3 2. AIDEN HAMILTON-TIGERS 1 EVAN PERO-GAMBLE-PHILLIES 1 JUDD VIETH-REDSOX 1 BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS 1
Wild pitches 1. CAMDEN EDWARDS-DODGERS 36 2. DYLAN DIXON-ASTROS 34 3. JOHN COOPER SAWYER-INDIANS 32 4. BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS 29 5. 2 tied at ... 27Balks NoneHit batters 1. JACK CLICKNER-PHILLIES 17 2. BRYCE JOHNSON-BLUEJAYS 9 3. BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS 6 JUDD VIETH-REDSOX 6 5. 10 tied at ... 4
Intentional BB allowed 1. JAKE LAWSON-PHILLIES 2 PARKER OAKLEY-REDSOX 2 AIDEN HAMILTON-TIGERS 2 4. 8 tied at ... 1Hits allowed 1. TAYLOR ARRASMITH-CARDS 22 BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS 22 3. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 24 4. HENRY CHILES-BLUEJAYS 26 JAKE LAWSON-PHILLIES 26Runs allowed 1. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 14 2. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 17 3. HENRY CHILES-BLUEJAYS 21 AIDEN HAMILTON-TIGERS 21 5. ALEX BLANTON-CARDS 22
Earned runs allowed 1. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 9 2. ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 14 3. HENRY CHILES-BLUEJAYS 16 AIDEN HAMILTON-TIGERS 16 CARTER MACK-CARDS 16Walks allowed 1. LUKE CRAVENS-PIRATES 4 2. CARTER MACK-CARDS 7 3. ALEX BLANTON-CARDS 8 ELI SCOTT-TIGERS 8 5. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 10Doubles allowed 1. PARKER PENIX-ANGELS 1 2. JOHN COOPER SAWYER-INDIANS 3 JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 3 JAKE LAWSON-PHILLIES 3 5. BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS 4
Triples allowed 1. TAYLOR ARRASMITH-CARDS 0 CAMDEN EDWARDS-DODGERS 0 PARKER PENIX-ANGELS 0 REED GRAVES-PIRATES 0 JOHN MAC DICKERSON-INDIANS 0Home runs allowed 1. TAYLOR ARRASMITH-CARDS 0 CAMDEN EDWARDS-DODGERS 0 PARKER PENIX-ANGELS 0 BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 0 BRAYDEN BRAND-INDIANS 0
Fielding pct 1. CARTER MACK-CARDS 1.000 RYAN CASSIDY-BLUEJAYS 1.000 HARBOUR MCCAULEY-BLUEJAYS 1.000 XAVIER WOLFE-PIRATES 1.000 ELIAS GONZALEZ-TIGERS 1.000Chances 1. BRYCE CALICO-CARDS 186 2. BENJAMIN WARNER-BLUEJAYS 163 3. JOHN MAC DICKERSON-INDIANS 156 4. LUKE KEELING-PHILLIES 152 5. HAYDON FAULKNER-ASTROS 147Putouts 1. BRYCE CALICO-CARDS 154 2. BENJAMIN WARNER-BLUEJAYS 139 3. HAYDON FAULKNER-ASTROS 130 4. LUKE KEELING-PHILLIES 128 5. JOHN MAC DICKERSON-INDIANS 124
Assists 1. HENRY CHILES-BLUEJAYS 41 2. BLAKE LAMBERT-PIRATES 38 JACOB MOORE-ASTROS 38 4. DYLAN DIXON-ASTROS 35 5. JAKE BOWLES-TIGERS 32Fielding double plays 1. COOPER MARSHALL-ASTROS 6 2. TAYLOR ARRASMITH-CARDS 5 3. JACK FLETCHER-CARDS 3 ANDREW JENKINS-TIGERS 3 MILLER STONE-ASTROS 3Passed balls 1. JOHN MAC DICKERSON-INDIANS 13 2. HAYDON FAULKNER-ASTROS 12 3. BRADY WHALEN-PIRATES 9 BRYCE CALICO-CARDS 9 COLT POGROTSKY-PHILLIES 9
Catchers interference 1. ANDREW BICKLEY-REDSOX 2 2. BRADY WHALEN-PIRATES 1 HENRY WARNER-BLUEJAYS 1 REED GRAVES-PIRATES 1 LUKE KEELING-PHILLIES 1Steal attempts against 1. LIAM WALSEN-DODGERS 34 2. BRYCE CALICO-CARDS 32 3. HAYDON FAULKNER-ASTROS 29 4. LUKE KEELING-PHILLIES 28 5. PARKER PENIX-ANGELS 26Stolen bases against 1. LIAM WALSEN-DODGERS 31 2. HAYDON FAULKNER-ASTROS 27 3. PARKER PENIX-ANGELS 23 4. LUKE KEELING-PHILLIES 21 5. BRYCE CALICO-CARDS 20
Caught stealing by 1. BRYCE CALICO-CARDS 12 2. BENJAMIN WARNER-BLUEJAYS 7 LUKE KEELING-PHILLIES 7 4. ELI SCOTT-TIGERS 6 5. HENRY WARNER-BLUEJAYS 5Errors 1. ALEX BLANTON-CARDS 15 2. HENRY KRETZ-ANGELS 14 3. WILLIAM SPARKS-PHILLIES 13 4. 3 tied at ... 10
2022 Eastern Little League Baseball