Individual Statistics

Overall Statistics

Overall Statistics

Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
TURNER SPARKS, PHILLIES.51622-226220326202442.6779140.568205-6
DUNCAN GAUNCE, TIGERS.51217-174323225111432.7446500.611017-7
JOSHUA EDWARDS, CARDINAL.48622-2270303415102451.7294281.526004-4
JOHN CRANDALL, CARDINAL.48522-226635329001741.621130141.570003-4
GRADY LAMONICA, TIGERS.47622-226330306101038.6037360.548003-3
TUCKER BRENNAN, BLUEJAYS.47621-2163213011022247.74611080.554003-5
ANDREW DIXON, ASTROS.47521-216136294411644.72115470.593102-3
BROCK COFFMAN, TIGERS.47422-2257202711211645.7899190.5441011-11
PIERRE KAUFFMANN, REDSOX.47322-2274253512032756.7577060.512103-4
KYLE PATTERSON, REDSOX.47122-227036336212246.657141100.565007-7
BERNARD SAMS, DODGERS.46921-216419307332752.8134191.507001-3
BLAKE BUTLER, CARDINAL.43322-226720296302341.61222181.452206-6
BENTON LAWRENCE, ASTROS.42922-227026305202939.55781120.488101-1
HUDSON COLE, PHILLIES.42617-175425237101032.5935180.483006-6
RYAN HARWARD, PIRATES.42522-227329315201940.5486290.476109-11
JONATHAN KELLER, DODGERS.41922-216226265401439.6297290.493007-8
HENRY MORGAN, ASTROS.41822-226714284122440.59772181.468301-2
JACK O'DANIEL, BLUEJAYS.40522-227923323201639.49420230.420002-2
JAKE SCOTT, PIRATES.40420-205716235201232.56110190.493102-2
DUTCH PEREZ, REDSOX.40322-226218251001026.4193290.448003-3
HANK WOODALL, REDSOX.39422-227113286201938.53532200.434002-3
GABRIEL WRIGHT, PIRATES.38522-226518254001629.44662100.452001-1
TONY DUTTON, ASTROS.38422-22733228320735.479121100.477002-2
DANIEL LEE, ANGELS.37721-215313201111326.49180100.459001-1
JACK GAMBRELL, CARDINAL.37722-22692826420534.49311160.4690012-13
NATHAN COEN, CARDINAL.37521-214013151001016.40044140.479005-8
GARRETT O'DONNELL, DODGERS.36222-225820212001323.39742100.415115-6
LIAM SCHILLING, ANGELS.35922-226427233101228.438111190.4610014-15
CORNELIS VISSER, INDIANS.34522-225514192001421.382104141.478000-0
BRANDON CALVERT, ANGELS.33322-22632421100822.349102180.4400016-16
BO REDFORD, INDIANS.33320-19481916300919.39666150.467005-5
JEREMIAH TURNER, INDIANS.32721-21521517521929.558131100.470001-3
NATHAN GROVES, DODGERS.32422-22681622630834.50071210.395012-4
CONNOR HARRIS, INDIANS.32221-215920195011027.45891100.420003-4
LEO GAUNCE, TIGERS.31622-2257818000718.31680140.400007-9
EVAN BISHOP, CARDINAL.31122-224522143131928.622242210.5561015-16
MAX THAYER, PIRATES.31022-225812181011122.37960170.375024-6
DANIEL FINNELL, DODGERS.30222-225311161001217.321120160.431013-4
DAVID DALTON, BLUEJAYS.30022-216015183001521.35081240.391003-4
NASH WHELAN, PIRATES.29522-17441113010615.3415380.404003-3
LOGAN BICKLEY, REDSOX.29422-22515151001016.31451180.368000-0
PARKER MAYS, PIRATES.28821-216622194101225.37981200.368102-3
PARKER CRISP, ASTROS.28421-216716194211530.44832200.333001-1
BRADY WAHL, BLUEJAYS.28322-206014174001221.350111150.403004-5
LUCAS STAGNER, ANGELS.28321-216014174101223.38382160.380101-1
JACKSON STEPHAN, PHILLIES.28222-227127205121433.46540160.312203-4
ELI GREER, BLUEJAYS.27922-216117174001421.34452180.353000-0
JOHN LUKE MINNER, DODGERS.27722-226519181101021.3236260.356017-7
THOMAS ENGLAND, INDIANS.27721-2147813200915.31971110.375104-4
MATTHEW RUEFF, ANGELS.27122-215910163101721.35643140.338201-1
ALEX CRAVENS, PIRATES.25922-21541914010816.296111160.388101-2
BAIRD WOODALL, REDSOX.25922-22541914200316.29672150.365011-1
BANKS HEINRICH, REDSOX.25722-227025181101421.3008190.338112-3
BENNETT GRAU, PHILLIES.25422-22591015500920.339112150.389000-0
KENNETH PFLUGNER, PHILLIES.25422-226718173222030.44831160.292101-1
COLIN COOK, ASTROS.25022-2256914000914.250133171.411100-0
BEAU PERRY, TIGERS.24522-20538130111518.34052140.328105-5
JOAQUIN ACEVEDO, ANGELS.24022-20501212200414.280101220.377005-6
BENJAMIN JENKINS, INDIANS.22622-22531612100713.245122211.388001-1
JIMMY ROGERS, PHILLIES.21322-2261813600719.31161200.294001-2
CARTER PENIX, ANGELS.17622-215139010511.21651220.259100-0
JACK WEDDING, PIRATES.17521-124087101211.27551190.283000-0
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
BRODY DOLL, ANGELS.15422-18526810019.17320310.185000-1
CAMERON COEN, CARDINAL.15421-15398600056.15451140.267011-3
LUKE POWELL, ASTROS.14721-17348500045.147101170.356000-0
ASHTON PFLUGNER, PHILLIES.12520-15408511038.20050150.222000-1
TUCKER WILLIAMS, BLUEJAYS.12021-185010600026.12040190.185000-0
ETHAN BRADFORD, ASTROS.10322-21394410035.12850190.205000-0
----------
SYLVESTER, PHILLIES1.0001-0111000111.00000001.000000-0
CONNOR MCNEE, TIGERS.42520-20401117030823.57520101.452003-4
PATRICK DONWORTH, BLUEJAYS.40622-12321113200315.46942110.500001-1
BRAYDEN TUDOR, REDSOX.3536-61766400510.5882140.450000-1
MARCO MESSERLI, DODGERS.34421-18321111511921.65611100.382004-5
LUKE JACKSON, ASTROS.33322-1633511200113.3943090.389000-0
MARLEY SUMMERLIN, DODGERS.33322-530910210914.4674190.429000-0
JONAS MAGGARD, BLUEJAYS.29021-143179200811.35540100.371001-2
COLE CAREY, INDIANS.28118-13322900059.2813180.361002-2
TRIPP WINTON, PIRATES.26922-142677130614.5387290.457001-1
JAX LYNCH, ASTROS.25922-4274700057.25910120.286000-0
PARKER DOTSON, BLUEJAYS.23821-7214510016.28620120.304010-0
LUCAS SALYER, DODGERS.23322-193087110910.3336280.395001-1
CADE CHAPMAN, PHILLIES.21922-173211700027.21951150.342002-2
JUDSON VIETH, REDSOX.20822-6246510036.25031110.321000-1
OAKES MCCAULEY, BLUEJAYS.20022-184078200410.25010130.220010-1
FINNEGAN WEDDING, BLUEJAYS.20022-133066101710.33351120.333012-2
WILL JOHNSON, PIRATES.19021-9216400024.19070100.393000-0
WHIT CLARKE, PHILLIES.19020-15211400004.1908190.433000-0
ADAM BELCHER, ASTROS.18521-9276500025.18541140.313000-0
ANDREW JENKINS, TIGERS.18422-16385700047.18432110.279003-3
LAKE FONDAW, PHILLIES.16715-14243400024.16750120.310001-2
BECKETT BRITTINGHAM, TIGERS.16122-14315510016.19430180.235001-2
ELI SKINNER, TIGERS.16021-112512400014.16080110.364001-1
WILL OAKLEY, REDSOX.15621-21329500065.15663150.341001-2
BRYCE FERGUSON, INDIANS.15420-13262420066.23181190.371000-0
CHARLEY PENNELL, ANGELS.14320-18354500045.14340150.231001-1
TAYLOR ARRASMITH, CARDINAL.14321-1214300033.14332120.308001-2
BRAYDEN BRAND, INDIANS.13821-12293400034.13840191.242002-2
LUKE CRAVENS, PIRATES.13621-13221300033.1363090.240000-0
BEN HENRY, REDSOX.13622-7226300023.13673160.406001-1
CRUZ GAINES, ANGELS.13621-3225300023.13623150.296000-1
JAMES BRUGGEMAN, TIGERS.13021-2232310014.17440170.259002-2
JACK FLETCHER, CARDINAL.12522-22328410045.15653180.300002-3
CHANDLER SPIVEY, BLUEJAYS.12520-11327400044.12562200.300021-1
EVAN GROVES, DODGERS.12521-2242300003.12500140.125001-1
WILLIAM SPARKS, PHILLIES.12022-2255310004.16011190.185001-1
XANDER LINDON, DODGERS.12020-4254300023.12010110.154002-2
CONNOR ROWE, CARDINAL.11822-8343400064.11850210.231000-1
SHAUN KENDALL, CARDINAL.11119-0183200012.11150150.304000-0
BLAKE LAMBERT, PIRATES.10022-5204200022.10051120.308000-0
ELI GANN, DODGERS.09721-20317300033.09761130.263000-1
ANDREW BICKLEY, REDSOX.08722-3235200002.08742150.276000-0
DICKERSON, REDSOX.08313-1122100001.0831180.214000-1
WRIGHT BURNETT, CARDINAL.07122-21282200022.07140130.188010-0
BOBBY SMITH, ANGELS.0718-7142110022.1430270.188000-0
THOMAS CAUTHEN, INDIANS.06722-11302210023.10040190.176001-1
AIDEN HAMILTON, TIGERS.06722-1152100021.0676290.391000-1
HAMPTON MONDAY, TIGERS.05322-22383200012.05340280.143001-1
DYLAN DIXON, ASTROS.05021-1203100001.05051160.269001-1
LUC KIPER, INDIANS.03022-21332100011.03020140.086001-1
ADAM LAWSON, TIGERS.00022-9213000010.00030200.125002-2
PARKER LANDIS, PHILLIES.00020-6142000000.00060110.300000-0
AIDEN SHEPHERD, INDIANS.00018-2145000010.0005080.263002-2
JAGANNAT, ANGELS.0007-270000000.0001130.222000-0
DUNCAN, ANGELS.0007-170000000.0000050.000000-0
DAISEAN HANLEY, ANGELS.0005-161000010.0001150.250001-1
Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-att
YOUNG, PHILLIES.0002-230000000.0002010.400000-0
JAGANNARD, ANGELS.0001-010000000.0000000.000000-0
NOLAN, PHILLIES.0001-010000000.0000000.000000-0
YOUNG, ASTROS.0001-000000000.0000000.000000-0

CI - SPIVEY BLUE 2, GRAU PHIL 1, C. COEN CARD 1, SCHILLING ANGE 1.

Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
EVAN BISHOP, CARDINAL0.918-015-1352/1159.22516916140300210.1191720
JAKE SCOTT, PIRATES1.466-012-620/0041.02412102068310152.1581230
PIERRE KAUFFMANN, REDSOX2.127-014-610/1248.032181715991101179.1791450
BERNARD SAMS, DODGERS2.985-012-910/1040.12628202689700151.1722190
TURNER SPARKS, PHILLIES3.256-312-1010/1048.04933261595600203.2411520
TUCKER BRENNAN, BLUEJAYS3.306-212-1020/0047.14128262282830185.2221730
KYLE PATTERSON, REDSOX3.333-215-800/1130.23517172250410120.2921310
BANKS HEINRICH, REDSOX3.456-013-700/2031.13422182345160128.266520
ANDREW DIXON, ASTROS3.685-113-1321/0047.14840291593720201.2392470
BLAKE BUTLER, CARDINAL3.736-214-311/0227.1262217927811119.2182040
JOSHUA EDWARDS, CARDINAL4.334-012-410/1026.12922191132330114.2541330
HUDSON COLE, PHILLIES4.452-211-311/0128.1373021937710122.303890
DANIEL FINNELL, DODGERS4.503-410-310/0028.03228211039700123.2601330
RYAN HARWARD, PIRATES4.534-414-1040/0043.24645331450851185.2494240
JOHN LUKE MINNER, DODGERS4.682-311-500/1224.12626191834312104.2501330
BRANDON CALVERT, ANGELS4.891-515-1130/0046.257483820581001203.2812540
LUCAS STAGNER, ANGELS5.013-617-700/0146.277523915631330226.3412620
JACKSON STEPHAN, PHILLIES5.732-311-710/1229.13537282337700130.2691210
BENTON LAWRENCE, ASTROS6.152-316-500/0127.13036282135500117.2561420
TONY DUTTON, ASTROS6.261-513-400/0030.250483218371031151.3311910
BROCK COFFMAN, TIGERS6.513-514-910/0035.068553813461741183.3721340
GRADY LAMONICA, TIGERS6.990-415-210/0028.1524933725815145.3591740
TUCKER WILLIAMS, BLUEJAYS7.431-611-810/0036.17359452034943185.3952820
CONNOR HARRIS, INDIANS10.561-614-810/0034.293826118221451210.4431820
----------
BAIRD WOODALL, REDSOX0.002-02-000/003.03102400010.300210
WILL JOHNSON, PIRATES0.000-02-000/002.1000130008.000000
JACK O'DANIEL, BLUEJAYS0.000-02-000/011.2100020007.143000
JAX LYNCH, ASTROS0.000-02-000/001.1000010004.000000
LEO GAUNCE, TIGERS0.000-01-000/000.1110211003.333400
ADAM LAWSON, TIGERS0.000-01-000/000.0000100001.000000
KENNETH PFLUGNER, PHILLIES2.001-03-100/003.06113310015.400120
MATTHEW RUEFF, ANGELS4.091-010-000/0014.221111051431064.328430
LIAM SCHILLING, ANGELS4.502-03-000/005.111647510028.393510
JOAQUIN ACEVEDO, ANGELS4.501-03-000/002.24424111010.400200
JOHN CRANDALL, CARDINAL4.500-02-000/001.1311101007.429100
PARKER MAYS, PIRATES4.911-29-200/0018.124161591940079.3041230
JACK GAMBRELL, CARDINAL5.541-03-200/008.214982741240.350600
ALEX CRAVENS, PIRATES5.542-38-400/0013.025231291161168.3681210
COLIN COOK, ASTROS5.622-04-000/005.187510400023.348610
CONNOR MCNEE, TIGERS5.680-15-200/006.167671430023.2611010
HANK WOODALL, REDSOX6.001-07-100/008.0109861030034.294220
BRAYDEN BRAND, INDIANS6.000-01-000/001.0471110008.500130
COLE CAREY, INDIANS6.870-47-410/0018.137302191042096.385630
NATHAN GROVES, DODGERS7.082-29-200/0120.127282482060198.2761240
CARTER PENIX, ANGELS7.200-13-000/005.08762120123.348010
HENRY MORGAN, ASTROS7.710-15-000/007.0713910651027.259610
BRYCE FERGUSON, INDIANS7.710-02-000/002.121035301012.167610
JONATHAN KELLER, DODGERS8.530-05-200/006.16139101010027.2221230
THOMAS ENGLAND, INDIANS8.610-48-310/0015.13330229622079.4181420
JIMMY ROGERS, PHILLIES8.772-110-100/0013.0181919161921057.3161810
BENJAMIN JENKINS, INDIANS8.791-27-100/0014.1203121241161065.3081740
DAVID DALTON, BLUEJAYS8.840-410-200/0019.036332892441299.3641150
BEAU PERRY, TIGERS8.862-311-400/0021.03439311724840100.3401920
DUNCAN GAUNCE, TIGERS10.241-28-410/0117.0243529222880178.3081830
DANIEL LEE, ANGELS11.140-25-400/007.06141319700025.240700
LUC KIPER, INDIANS11.450-03-000/003.2141071211028.500000
MAX THAYER, PIRATES12.860-05-000/004.21010107320121.476910
PATRICK DONWORTH, BLUEJAYS13.090-110-200/0011.0222924191141257.3861330
CHANDLER SPIVEY, BLUEJAYS13.500-13-000/004.081093421021.381500
PARKER CRISP, ASTROS13.500-24-000/004.0131496201025.520910
ELI SKINNER, TIGERS16.710-15-100/004.2813135800123.348730
BRAYDEN TUDOR, REDSOX18.000-11-000/001.23754200010.300320
Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbk
JEREMIAH TURNER, INDIANS19.290-25-500/004.26161514621020.3001810
THOMAS CAUTHEN, INDIANS20.500-28-100/0012.0385341191764082.4633320
BO REDFORD, INDIANS24.000-02-000/001.0144210006.167000
CORNELIS VISSER, INDIANS27.000-02-000/001.1466530108.500610
NATHAN COEN, CARDINAL36.001-01-000/000.1022410001.000000
LAKE FONDAW, PHILLIES45.000-02-000/001.1511104200012.417700
MARCO MESSERLI, DODGERS54.000-11-100/000.1433102005.800100
ELI GREER, BLUEJAYS90.000-11-000/000.1355101005.600010
ANDREW JENKINS, TIGERS99.000-01-000/000.0143000002.500120
HAMPTON MONDAY, TIGERS99.000-02-000/000.03663000131.000200

PB - MORGAN ASTR 13, N. GROVES DODG 12, DOLL ANGE 8, VISSER INDI 6, JENKINS INDI 6, WRIGHT PIRA 6, O'DONNELL DODG 5, B. WOODALL REDS 5, HEINRICH REDS 4, SPIVEY BLUE 4, SAMS DODG 3, GRAU PHIL 3, C. COEN CARD 3, WILLIAMS BLUE 3, LAMONICA TIGE 3, HARWARD PIRA 2, GAMBRELL CARD 2, BRENNAN BLUE 2, COFFMAN TIGE 2, WINTON PIRA 2, KAUFFMANN REDS 2, SCHILLING ANGE 2, LAWRENCE ASTR 1, PEREZ REDS 1, D. GAUNCE TIGE 1, WEDDING PIRA 1, KELLER DODG 1, L. GAUNCE TIGE 1. Pickoffs - WILLIAMS BLUE 3, LAWRENCE ASTR 2, D. GAUNCE TIGE 2, FINNELL DODG 1, HEINRICH REDS 1, DOLL ANGE 1, TURNER INDI 1, JENKINS INDI 1, BRENNAN BLUE 1, STEPHAN PHIL 1.

Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
HANK WOODALL, REDSOX7269301.0002301.00000
CRUZ GAINES, ANGELS84401.000100---00
WILL OAKLEY, REDSOX44001.000000---00
JACK FLETCHER, CARDINAL33001.000000---00
BEN HENRY, REDSOX33001.000000---00
DAISEAN HANLEY, ANGELS33001.000000---00
WRIGHT BURNETT, CARDINAL31201.000000---00
EVAN GROVES, DODGERS11001.000000---00
JAGANNAT, ANGELS11001.000000---00
DICKERSON, REDSOX11001.000000---00
LUKE POWELL, ASTROS615911.984100---00
CARTER PENIX, ANGELS807442.975300---00
KENNETH PFLUGNER, PHILLIES1059933.971000---00
BAIRD WOODALL, REDSOX9971253.970051.83350
JAKE SCOTT, PIRATES6224362.9681601.00000
JACK WEDDING, PIRATES898423.966200---10
BANKS HEINRICH, REDSOX145120205.9661144.77840
JACK GAMBRELL, CARDINAL163137206.9630801.00020
TRIPP WINTON, PIRATES494072.959061.85720
CHANDLER SPIVEY, BLUEJAYS958564.9581181.94742
BRODY DOLL, ANGELS137114176.95611710.63080
PARKER MAYS, PIRATES4315262.9532301.00000
BOBBY SMITH, ANGELS191711.947000---00
DUTCH PEREZ, REDSOX191081.947000---10
HENRY MORGAN, ASTROS1771541310.9440355.875130
EVAN BISHOP, CARDINAL847185.940331.75000
NATHAN GROVES, DODGERS134104228.9400123.800120
GABRIEL WRIGHT, PIRATES958366.9370701.00060
BENNETT GRAU, PHILLIES2111791814.9340334.89231
KYLE PATTERSON, REDSOX4217223.929292.81800
LOGAN BICKLEY, REDSOX141301.929000---00
CONNOR MCNEE, TIGERS141121.929043.57100
RYAN HARWARD, PIRATES10872288.9260111.91720
TUCKER BRENNAN, BLUEJAYS8158176.9261282.93320
GARRETT O'DONNELL, DODGERS938067.925091.90050
BROCK COFFMAN, TIGERS11576309.9221225.81520
DANIEL FINNELL, DODGERS887297.920061.85700
COLE CAREY, INDIANS473944.9150601.00000
BENJAMIN JENKINS, INDIANS8857238.9090165.76260
LEO GAUNCE, TIGERS776827.9091301.00010
HUDSON COLE, PHILLIES221372.9090102.83300
COLIN COOK, ASTROS4319204.9071201.00000
LUCAS STAGNER, ANGELS5215325.9042154.78900
PIERRE KAUFFMANN, REDSOX8354218.904232.60020
DAVID DALTON, BLUEJAYS6242146.9033701.00000
TUCKER WILLIAMS, BLUEJAYS927679.9021202.90930
MARCO MESSERLI, DODGERS10631.900000---00
BLAKE BUTLER, CARDINAL3913224.897221.66700
JOSHUA EDWARDS, CARDINAL6843187.8970201.00000
BERNARD SAMS, DODGERS6542167.892074.63630
DUNCAN GAUNCE, TIGERS101751511.89111401.00010
GRADY LAMONICA, TIGERS7331348.890193.75030
ALEX CRAVENS, PIRATES4516245.889100---00
PATRICK DONWORTH, BLUEJAYS9531.889131.75000
CAMERON COEN, CARDINAL8972710.888272.77831
CONNOR HARRIS, INDIANS7040228.8860163.84200
LIAM SCHILLING, ANGELS102652512.8822901.00021
BENTON LAWRENCE, ASTROS7644239.8820133.81310
BEAU PERRY, TIGERS4226115.881042.66700
AIDEN HAMILTON, TIGERS8341.875000---00
TURNER SPARKS, PHILLIES5323237.868092.81800
TONY DUTTON, ASTROS372575.8652122.85700
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
MATTHEW RUEFF, ANGELS5830208.862141.80000
PARKER DOTSON, BLUEJAYS7421.857000---00
JONAS MAGGARD, BLUEJAYS7421.857000---00
CORNELIS VISSER, INDIANS111781716.8560307.81160
JACK O'DANIEL, BLUEJAYS69283110.855400---00
JACKSON STEPHAN, PHILLIES4819227.854081.88900
NASH WHELAN, PIRATES2713104.852000---00
CHARLEY PENNELL, ANGELS191603.842000---00
ELI SKINNER, TIGERS2511104.840011.50000
BRANDON CALVERT, ANGELS4322147.837161.85700
JONATHAN KELLER, DODGERS4217187.8332801.00010
OAKES MCCAULEY, BLUEJAYS181053.833100---00
LUKE JACKSON, ASTROS6501.833000---00
LUCAS SALYER, DODGERS11722.818100---00
ELI GANN, DODGERS279135.815000---00
ADAM BELCHER, ASTROS261835.808000---00
JOHN CRANDALL, CARDINAL57182811.807200---00
XANDER LINDON, DODGERS15573.800000---00
ELI GREER, BLUEJAYS74293015.797400---00
MAX THAYER, PIRATES241635.7920301.00000
BO REDFORD, INDIANS51221811.784000---00
JIMMY ROGERS, PHILLIES64133714.781061.85700
JOAQUIN ACEVEDO, ANGELS181044.778002.00000
BRADY WAHL, BLUEJAYS181404.778000---00
NATHAN COEN, CARDINAL9612.778100---00
JOHN LUKE MINNER, DODGERS3914169.769082.80000
ANDREW DIXON, ASTROS50162212.7600171.94400
JEREMIAH TURNER, INDIANS60351015.7500201.00000
HAMPTON MONDAY, TIGERS20875.7500101.00000
AIDEN SHEPHERD, INDIANS4301.750000---00
MARLEY SUMMERLIN, DODGERS4211.750000---00
ANDREW BICKLEY, REDSOX4211.750000---00
BRAYDEN TUDOR, REDSOX4301.7500201.00000
ANDREW JENKINS, TIGERS43181411.744200---00
PARKER CRISP, ASTROS66183117.7422101.00000
ASHTON PFLUGNER, PHILLIES15924.733000---00
ETHAN BRADFORD, ASTROS11713.727000---00
CADE CHAPMAN, PHILLIES11623.727000---00
CONNOR ROWE, CARDINAL10523.700000---00
BRYCE FERGUSON, INDIANS231517.696000---00
THOMAS ENGLAND, INDIANS42121713.690072.77800
BRAYDEN BRAND, INDIANS281279.679000---00
THOMAS CAUTHEN, INDIANS15735.6670301.00000
ADAM LAWSON, TIGERS6312.667000---00
LUKE CRAVENS, PIRATES6402.667000---00
BECKETT BRITTINGHAM, TIGERS21678.619000---00
DANIEL LEE, ANGELS2413110.583013.25000
FINNEGAN WEDDING, BLUEJAYS11425.545000---00
LUC KIPER, INDIANS19649.526000---00
WHIT CLARKE, PHILLIES6303.500000---00
PARKER LANDIS, PHILLIES6303.500000---00
WILLIAM SPARKS, PHILLIES4202.500000---00
LAKE FONDAW, PHILLIES4022.500000---00
JAX LYNCH, ASTROS4202.500000---00
DYLAN DIXON, ASTROS4202.500000---00
JAMES BRUGGEMAN, TIGERS4202.500000---00
SHAUN KENDALL, CARDINAL4202.500000---00
JUDSON VIETH, REDSOX2101.500000---00
WILL JOHNSON, PIRATES3102.333000---00
BLAKE LAMBERT, PIRATES4103.250000---00
DUNCAN, ANGELS1001.000000---00
YOUNG, PHILLIES0000.000000---00
JAGANNARD, ANGELS0000.000000---00
Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
YOUNG, ASTROS0000.000000---00
NOLAN, PHILLIES0000.000000---00
TAYLOR ARRASMITH, CARDINAL0000.000000---00
SYLVESTER, PHILLIES0000.000000---00

Category Leaders

Category Leaders

Batting avg 1. TURNER SPARKS-PHILLIES .516 2. DUNCAN GAUNCE-TIGERS .512 3. JOSHUA EDWARDS-CARDINAL .486 4. JOHN CRANDALL-CARDINAL .485 5. GRADY LAMONICA-TIGERS .476Slugging pct 1. BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS .813 2. BROCK COFFMAN-TIGERS .789 3. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX .757 4. TUCKER BRENNAN-BLUEJAYS .746 5. DUNCAN GAUNCE-TIGERS .744On base pct 1. DUNCAN GAUNCE-TIGERS .611 2. ANDREW DIXON-ASTROS .593 3. JOHN CRANDALL-CARDINAL .570 4. TURNER SPARKS-PHILLIES .568 5. KYLE PATTERSON-REDSOX .565
Runs scored 1. KYLE PATTERSON-REDSOX 36 ANDREW DIXON-ASTROS 36 3. JOHN CRANDALL-CARDINAL 35 4. TONY DUTTON-ASTROS 32 5. 2 tied at ... 30Hits 1. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 35 2. JOSHUA EDWARDS-CARDINAL 34 3. KYLE PATTERSON-REDSOX 33 4. 3 tied at ... 32Runs batted in 1. BENTON LAWRENCE-ASTROS 29 2. BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 27 PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 27 4. 3 tied at ... 24
Doubles 1. JOSHUA EDWARDS-CARDINAL 15 2. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 12 3. BROCK COFFMAN-TIGERS 11 TUCKER BRENNAN-BLUEJAYS 11 5. JOHN CRANDALL-CARDINAL 9Triples 1. ANDREW DIXON-ASTROS 4 JONATHAN KELLER-DODGERS 4 3. 5 tied at ... 3Home runs 1. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 3 BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 3 EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 3 4. 4 tied at ... 2
Total bases 1. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 56 2. BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 52 3. JOSHUA EDWARDS-CARDINAL 51 4. TUCKER BRENNAN-BLUEJAYS 47 5. KYLE PATTERSON-REDSOX 46Walks 1. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 24 2. ANDREW DIXON-ASTROS 15 3. KYLE PATTERSON-REDSOX 14 4. 3 tied at ... 13Hit by pitch 1. BO REDFORD-INDIANS 6 2. DUNCAN GAUNCE-TIGERS 5 3. ANDREW DIXON-ASTROS 4 NATHAN COEN-CARDINAL 4 CORNELIS VISSER-INDIANS 4
Sac bunts 1. MAX THAYER-PIRATES 2 CHANDLER SPIVEY-BLUEJAYS 2 3. 12 tied at ... 1Sac flies 1. HENRY MORGAN-ASTROS 3 2. BLAKE BUTLER-CARDINAL 2 JACKSON STEPHAN-PHILLIES 2 TURNER SPARKS-PHILLIES 2 MATTHEW RUEFF-ANGELS 2Stolen bases 1. BRANDON CALVERT-ANGELS 16 2. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 15 3. LIAM SCHILLING-ANGELS 14 4. JACK GAMBRELL-CARDINAL 12 5. BROCK COFFMAN-TIGERS 11
Total plate appearances 1. TONY DUTTON-ASTROS 86 2. KYLE PATTERSON-REDSOX 85 3. RYAN HARWARD-PIRATES 82 PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 82 5. 4 tied at ... 81At bats 1. JACK O'DANIEL-BLUEJAYS 79 2. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 74 3. RYAN HARWARD-PIRATES 73 TONY DUTTON-ASTROS 73 5. 2 tied at ... 71Steal attempts 1. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 16 BRANDON CALVERT-ANGELS 16 3. LIAM SCHILLING-ANGELS 15 4. JACK GAMBRELL-CARDINAL 13 5. 2 tied at ... 11
Strikeouts 1. BRODY DOLL-ANGELS 31 2. HAMPTON MONDAY-TIGERS 28 3. DAVID DALTON-BLUEJAYS 24 4. JACK O'DANIEL-BLUEJAYS 23 5. 2 tied at ... 22Caught stealing 1. NATHAN COEN-CARDINAL 3 2. 8 tied at ... 2Grounded into DP 1. 10 tied at ... 1
Earned run avg 1. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 0.91 2. JAKE SCOTT-PIRATES 1.46 3. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 2.12 4. BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 2.98 5. TURNER SPARKS-PHILLIES 3.25Opposing bat avg 1. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL .119 2. JAKE SCOTT-PIRATES .158 3. BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS .172 4. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX .179 5. BLAKE BUTLER-CARDINAL .218Innings pitched 1. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 59.2 2. TURNER SPARKS-PHILLIES 48.0 PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 48.0 4. TUCKER BRENNAN-BLUEJAYS 47.1 ANDREW DIXON-ASTROS 47.1
Batters struck out 1. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 140 2. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 99 3. TURNER SPARKS-PHILLIES 95 4. ANDREW DIXON-ASTROS 93 5. BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 89Batters SO out looking 1. BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 39 2. TURNER SPARKS-PHILLIES 37 3. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 30 4. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 27 5. JAKE SCOTT-PIRATES 26Wins 1. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 8 2. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 7 3. 5 tied at ... 6
Saves 1. JOHN LUKE MINNER-DODGERS 2 PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 2 JACKSON STEPHAN-PHILLIES 2 BLAKE BUTLER-CARDINAL 2 5. 8 tied at ... 1Appearances 1. LUCAS STAGNER-ANGELS 17 2. BENTON LAWRENCE-ASTROS 16 3. 4 tied at ... 15Games started 1. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 13 ANDREW DIXON-ASTROS 13 3. BRANDON CALVERT-ANGELS 11 4. 3 tied at ... 10
Games finished 1. BLAKE BUTLER-CARDINAL 10 BENTON LAWRENCE-ASTROS 10 3. LUCAS STAGNER-ANGELS 8 4. GRADY LAMONICA-TIGERS 7 KYLE PATTERSON-REDSOX 7Games in relief 1. GRADY LAMONICA-TIGERS 13 2. BENTON LAWRENCE-ASTROS 11 BLAKE BUTLER-CARDINAL 11 4. MATTHEW RUEFF-ANGELS 10 LUCAS STAGNER-ANGELS 10Sac bunts allowed 1. LUCAS STAGNER-ANGELS 2 BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 2 EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 2 4. 10 tied at ... 1
Sac flies allowed 1. GRADY LAMONICA-TIGERS 3 2. 7 tied at ... 2Losses 1. CONNOR HARRIS-INDIANS 6 TUCKER WILLIAMS-BLUEJAYS 6 LUCAS STAGNER-ANGELS 6 4. 3 tied at ... 5Runners picked off 1. TUCKER WILLIAMS-BLUEJAYS 3 2. DUNCAN GAUNCE-TIGERS 2 BENTON LAWRENCE-ASTROS 2 4. 7 tied at ... 1
Wild pitches 1. RYAN HARWARD-PIRATES 42 2. THOMAS CAUTHEN-INDIANS 33 3. TUCKER WILLIAMS-BLUEJAYS 28 4. LUCAS STAGNER-ANGELS 26 5. BRANDON CALVERT-ANGELS 25Balks NoneHit batters 1. BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 9 HUDSON COLE-PHILLIES 9 3. ANDREW DIXON-ASTROS 7 4. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 5 DAVID DALTON-BLUEJAYS 5
Intentional BB allowed 1. COLE CAREY-INDIANS 2 2. 5 tied at ... 1Hits allowed 1. JAKE SCOTT-PIRATES 24 2. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 25 3. JOHN LUKE MINNER-DODGERS 26 BLAKE BUTLER-CARDINAL 26 BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 26Runs allowed 1. JAKE SCOTT-PIRATES 12 2. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 16 3. KYLE PATTERSON-REDSOX 17 4. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 18 5. BANKS HEINRICH-REDSOX 22
Earned runs allowed 1. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 9 2. JAKE SCOTT-PIRATES 10 3. BLAKE BUTLER-CARDINAL 17 PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 17 KYLE PATTERSON-REDSOX 17Walks allowed 1. GRADY LAMONICA-TIGERS 7 2. BLAKE BUTLER-CARDINAL 9 HUDSON COLE-PHILLIES 9 4. DANIEL FINNELL-DODGERS 10 5. JOSHUA EDWARDS-CARDINAL 11Doubles allowed 1. BANKS HEINRICH-REDSOX 1 2. JOHN LUKE MINNER-DODGERS 3 JOSHUA EDWARDS-CARDINAL 3 JAKE SCOTT-PIRATES 3 EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 3
Triples allowed 1. PIERRE KAUFFMANN-REDSOX 0 BRANDON CALVERT-ANGELS 0 BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 0 JACKSON STEPHAN-PHILLIES 0 DANIEL FINNELL-DODGERS 0Home runs allowed 1. BANKS HEINRICH-REDSOX 0 TUCKER BRENNAN-BLUEJAYS 0 LUCAS STAGNER-ANGELS 0 BERNARD SAMS-DODGERS 0 JACKSON STEPHAN-PHILLIES 0
Fielding pct 1. HANK WOODALL-REDSOX 1.000 CRUZ GAINES-ANGELS 1.000 WILL OAKLEY-REDSOX 1.000 JACK FLETCHER-CARDINAL 1.000 WRIGHT BURNETT-CARDINAL 1.000Chances 1. BENNETT GRAU-PHILLIES 211 2. HENRY MORGAN-ASTROS 177 3. JACK GAMBRELL-CARDINAL 163 4. BANKS HEINRICH-REDSOX 145 5. BRODY DOLL-ANGELS 137Putouts 1. BENNETT GRAU-PHILLIES 179 2. HENRY MORGAN-ASTROS 154 3. JACK GAMBRELL-CARDINAL 137 4. BANKS HEINRICH-REDSOX 120 5. BRODY DOLL-ANGELS 114
Assists 1. JIMMY ROGERS-PHILLIES 37 2. JAKE SCOTT-PIRATES 36 3. GRADY LAMONICA-TIGERS 34 4. LUCAS STAGNER-ANGELS 32 5. 2 tied at ... 31Fielding double plays 1. JACK O'DANIEL-BLUEJAYS 4 ELI GREER-BLUEJAYS 4 3. EVAN BISHOP-CARDINAL 3 DAVID DALTON-BLUEJAYS 3 CARTER PENIX-ANGELS 3Passed balls 1. HENRY MORGAN-ASTROS 13 2. NATHAN GROVES-DODGERS 12 3. BRODY DOLL-ANGELS 8 4. 3 tied at ... 6
Catchers interference 1. CHANDLER SPIVEY-BLUEJAYS 2 2. CAMERON COEN-CARDINAL 1 BENNETT GRAU-PHILLIES 1 LIAM SCHILLING-ANGELS 1Steal attempts against 1. HENRY MORGAN-ASTROS 40 2. BENNETT GRAU-PHILLIES 37 CORNELIS VISSER-INDIANS 37 4. TUCKER BRENNAN-BLUEJAYS 30 5. 2 tied at ... 27Stolen bases against 1. HENRY MORGAN-ASTROS 35 2. BENNETT GRAU-PHILLIES 33 3. CORNELIS VISSER-INDIANS 30 4. TUCKER BRENNAN-BLUEJAYS 28 5. BROCK COFFMAN-TIGERS 22
Caught stealing by 1. BRODY DOLL-ANGELS 10 2. CORNELIS VISSER-INDIANS 7 3. BROCK COFFMAN-TIGERS 5 HENRY MORGAN-ASTROS 5 BENJAMIN JENKINS-INDIANS 5Errors 1. PARKER CRISP-ASTROS 17 2. CORNELIS VISSER-INDIANS 16 3. ELI GREER-BLUEJAYS 15 JEREMIAH TURNER-INDIANS 15 5. 2 tied at ... 14
2019 Eastern Little League Baseball