Individual Batting

Listed by batting average, highest to lowest. Click any column header to re-sort.

Search:
PlayerTeamGP-GSABRH2B3BHRRBITBAVGSLGBBHBPSOGDPOB%SFSHSB-ATT
DREW KINDYASTROS22-2279364612174081.5821.0253070.5763011-11
DYLAN FRYMANDODGERS21-2170324010093777.5711.1005550.625003-3
CAMERON KINGREDSOX21-21663737101112682.5611.24280111.608003-4
MCMILLAN FISTERPIRATES19-1962363410552969.5481.11380120.600004-4
PEYTON HENRYTIGERS22-227031347201645.486.6437370.537204-5
JAMES DUPREEINDIANS22-226020287073256.467.93312390.573001-1
COLE GINNANTIGERS20-205825276002433.466.56912242.554201-2
TOM POLITES JRCARDINALS22-2271373312552170.465.986122100.5530010-11
CHARLIE MYERSPIRATES22-226718318001839.463.58271170.520004-5
NICHOLAS ZEHNERPIRATES22-226431295201138.453.594170191.568004-4
ELI WRINNINDIANS22-215314246001630.453.566103110.552100-0
LINCOLN JUSTICECARDINALS22-226730308231851.448.761111121.519203-3
HARRIS HAWKINSBLUEJAYS22-216021266111137.433.61711072.514107-8
MYLES HAMILLCARDINALS21-216317278222245.429.71480140.486105-7
PROCTOR MERCERPIRATES22-226134264173053.426.869190120.549202-2
WILL GINTERPHILLIES22-226219266431749.419.79090121.493001-2
LUKE MAYTIGERS21-216319264001130.413.4769290.493101-3
BRENNAN CEGELKABLUEJAYS22-214420183001021.409.477152110.574007-12
AIDAN KINGDODGERS22-226522265101233.400.508131140.506001-4
BEN SANNERDODGERS21-216317254202333.397.524110110.486004-5
BENJAMIN MERCERPIRATES22-226328256122139.397.61912470.519003-4
JOSHUA LANETIGERS22-227122287012438.394.53540210.421112-2
MARC RUMPKEASTROS20-206115245021735.393.57410290.486101-1
AUSTIN HALLREDSOX21-216021236102031.383.51763100.457103-4
CONNOR NUNNELLEYINDIANS22-2272342711021644.375.61191120.451004-4
CLARK WOODBLUEJAYS22-226425243301333.375.516112130.481009-10
COLLIER KINGASTROS21-215929228042042.373.712142250.4942013-14
PARKER THORNHILLCARDINALS22-226226234001127.371.435170170.500106-7
JACKSON BOGGSREDSOX18-185415204001124.370.44451110.433001-1
MONTAVEON BEANASTROS20-196528245521945.369.69291190.453002-2
DAVID GILESPHILLIES21-216820254201033.368.48561210.427007-7
WILL MOOREPHILLIES20-205715214102727.368.47433100.429022-3
WILL NEWBERRYDODGERS22-225724213611839.368.684202210.538105-6
BROOKS HARRISANGELS21-2038914900523.368.60574142.510001-1
CHARLIE HENRYBLUEJAYS22-227118265022337.366.52150141.408012-3
MATTHEW STREETTIGERS21-215812214101327.362.46650130.406101-2
WILLIAM HUNDLEYINDIANS22-2270252512001737.357.52971100.423003-5
SETH COWANTIGERS22-226628235102130.348.455150180.469007-8
DYLAN GRUBBSASTROS21-215318183001121.340.396135200.500103-4
GREG COUCHREDSOX22-225323185221833.340.623131220.478005-5
LOCKE CORDLEINDIANS22-225426185101425.333.463182130.507102-3
JOHN POULTONREDSOX7-7154510036.333.4003060.444000-0
CLAY BRUMLEYCARDINALS6-391300003.333.3330010.333011-1
MARSHALL NIELSENPHILLIES22-226423212401131.328.48493110.434003-5
JACOB SONGSTADTIGERS20-9401713600919.325.4753160.386002-2
CONNOR HRICENAKASTROS20-931710200812.323.3879190.488003-3
BEN BRANCHINIPIRATES22-21478151211423.319.48950130.385000-1
BENJAMIN BATESANGELS21-19417133101218.317.43943121.417000-0
BEAU ALLENREDSOX22-203816123111220.316.52698110.527000-1
CONOR HARRISONCARDINALS21-215417176101325.315.463141140.464003-5
BEN KESSINGERASTROS22-20511316210820.314.39251150.379113-3
DAIYANN PERKINSASTROS19-185218165111226.308.500150180.463005-5
WOODS ROUSEINDIANS6-5137400014.308.3081030.357002-2
MICHAEL HAWSETIGERS22-226311196001425.302.39780240.380003-3
CHRIS CAPRIOPHILLIES22-226122188021932.295.525112160.413107-8
CLAY WALTONANGELS22-20388112111018.289.4747290.426000-0
MATTHEW KINGKADEASTROS22-22381911000511.289.289114120.491008-10
MICHAEL MOMEYERDODGERS21-205615164011323.286.41160180.349100-0
CLAY CALLAHANREDSOX21-185315152021323.283.43490210.387002-2
EVAN MOOREPHILLIES22-21541015501723.278.42680130.371001-2
BEN HAGGINCARDINALS21-2147713310618.277.38360120.358001-1
LUKE WEDDINGANGELS20-113489100510.265.29440100.333100-1
BELLTIGERS5-041110002.250.5001030.400000-0
PARKER HENDERSONINDIANS21-20451011200913.244.289103110.414004-6
BENJAMIN YOUNGDODGERS22-225012122021120.240.400182340.457000-0
COLTON REYNOLDSBLUEJAYS22-152110510046.238.28612080.515000-0
COREY SMITHPIRATES20-193879200311.237.2895090.326000-1
NOLAN DOSSASTROS19-9267610067.231.2697220.429010-0
TRE JOHNSONANGELS22-1840129100410.225.250111110.404002-2
CLAY MITCHELLPHILLIES22-13279600006.222.22290170.417001-1
JACKSON FOSTERBLUEJAYS12-1027761021013.222.48120130.276002-2
BENJAMIN TURAYPHILLIES22-12326700037.219.21922160.306002-2
JACOB THOMASPIRATES22-18326701029.219.281101150.419002-2
CHRIS KIDDTIGERS6-6142310004.214.2863050.353000-0
PEYTON MAYSBLUEJAYS22-163411701059.206.26560141.325006-6
WALKER OWENSPIRATES22-22541511320518.204.333141110.377011-1
CADEN REYNOLDSBLUEJAYS20-20491510000510.204.20490220.328004-5
DANIEL CLINKINBEARDBLUEJAYS22-195012102001012.200.24041180.2593112-12
EVAN MILLERBLUEJAYS21-1740128020412.200.30040160.267102-5
GARRETT KIRBYANGELS21-203567110410.200.28660120.317000-0
JOHN DAVIS WOODALLREDSOX11-11305601058.200.26730100.273001-1
CLARKINDIANS13-0204410015.200.2501170.273000-0
DALTON STACYANGELS18-10212420016.190.28610100.227001-1
NICHOLAS PEREGRINDODGERS22-17379700027.189.18960150.302000-1
JOSHUA PETERSCARDINALS22-8323630049.188.28151160.316000-0
PRESTON GRAYSONDODGERS20-173312620098.182.242180120.462102-2
JACKSON CORBETTREDSOX21-3227400024.182.18270110.379000-0
ANDREW NELSONCARDINALS21-17341620038.176.23540180.256101-1
BURNETTCARDINALS10-3174300033.176.1760140.222000-0
JOSIAH CHARLEYDODGERS18-5174310024.176.23520120.263000-0
THOMAS WOODBLUEJAYS22-8246401046.167.25050110.310002-2
BENJAMIN TRAMMELLDODGERS22-214311710098.163.186121220.351101-1
WALTERSBLUEJAYS18-5190300013.158.15811121.238001-1
TYLER BUSSONREDSOX22-224597111613.156.28972220.291100-0
NICK HARLINGANGELS21-20324520057.156.21911190.378100-0
RAMSEY MARSHALLANGELS22-18324510026.156.18861170.308000-0
GRIFFIN COATESANGELS19-9273410025.148.18530130.233000-0
SILAS SHAKEASTROS21-7347510036.147.17632180.256021-1
ANDREW FROHOCKPHILLIES19-9294400054.138.1380081.138011-1
LUC MORGANANGELS20-193713500045.135.135170150.407002-3
NATHAN HALLREDSOX21-14313400064.129.1297190.308001-1
NICK JOSEPHANGELS22-14324401036.125.18861200.282000-0
LUKE DUBYTIGERS20-184211520047.119.16770240.245000-0
BRADLEY WEBBDODGERS20-7178200022.118.118112110.484101-1
COLLIN LEEPHILLIES22-10264300023.115.11540170.233010-0
LUKE GOODEPHILLIES22-18443510046.114.13690170.264003-4
JACKSON NASHINDIANS22-20355401056.114.17132190.225000-0
JOSHUA RICHARDSINDIANS21-0184210033.111.16750140.304001-1
ETHAN MACGILLIVRAYCARDINALS20-18388401046.105.15870120.239105-5
ZACHARY DEGRAFFBLUEJAYS20-2191210013.105.15820120.190000-0
WILSON HAMPTONINDIANS22-21299310034.103.13892150.350000-0
PEYTON KINGASTROS22-10210200012.095.09540140.240001-2
ALEX ANSLEYINDIANS20-203310320025.091.152131150.362002-2
DAVID GRAFPIRATES21-8224201024.091.18240130.231000-0
EVAN BARTLESONCARDINALS20-183812310044.079.105112220.3022010-10
JOE MURNERTIGERS14-5133100011.077.07730100.250000-0
DREW NEWSOMETIGERS21-9284200022.071.07150190.206100-0
JONAH DUNNDODGERS19-3164100021.063.06381120.400001-1
JACKSON KLEINREDSOX22-16333200002.061.06170210.225002-2
MATTHEW TAULBEEPHILLIES18-8175110002.059.1185180.304000-0
CHASE WAGGONERREDSOX21-5224110042.045.09131160.192000-0
SIMS FISTERPIRATES22-1230100031.043.04340190.185000-0
AUSTIN BOOTHINDIANS19-3162000000.000.0005091.238000-0
DUNCAN CARLINGCARDINALS21-2201000010.000.00051190.231000-0
HENRY MITCHAMPIRATES9-2122000000.000.0002090.143001-1
SIMMSPIRATES6-040000000.000.0002140.429000-0
SIMSPIRATES1-011000000.000.0000000.000000-0
WYLIETIGERS1-111000000.000.0001000.500000-0

Individual Pitching

Search:
PlayerTeamERAWLSVIPHRERBBSOWPHBPBK
AIDAN KINGDODGERS12.0043015.030373017221530
ANDREW NELSONCARDINALS10.800005.0119924100
AUSTIN HALLREDSOX3.8153039.140302518601320
BEAU ALLENREDSOX5.251108.0877512500
BEN BRANCHINIPIRATES12.000102.036434200
BEN KESSINGERASTROS36.000000.102210010
BEN SANNERDODGERS10.5901011.1252520159830
BENJAMIN BATESANGELS18.000002.0376631020
BENJAMIN MERCERPIRATES4.2742032.128332330512410
BENJAMIN TRAMMELLDODGERS0.000100.124020000
BENJAMIN YOUNGDODGERS6.351005.259677700
BRADLEY WEBBDODGERS13.500001.134321300
CADEN REYNOLDSBLUEJAYS9.821207.113151247520
CAMERON KINGREDSOX2.7152048.242332218851610
CHARLIE HENRYBLUEJAYS4.1656049.068483420791630
CHARLIE MYERSPIRATES1.801003.151115100
CHRIS CAPRIOPHILLIES4.8520117.121191416291620
CHRIS KIDDTIGERS16.620004.113131264310
CLARK WOODBLUEJAYS7.9702120.136322710211540
CLAY CALLAHANREDSOX5.730007.17107716540
CLAY WALTONANGELS22.0503013.148684928164330
COLE GINNANTIGERS4.9633032.245442715541620
COLLIER KINGASTROS12.410119.212222020132110
CONNOR NUNNELLEYINDIANS7.7443028.245503732324000
CONOR HARRISONCARDINALS15.000012.067542400
COREY SMITHPIRATES9.000004.088633310
DAIYANN PERKINSASTROS18.000002.026651300
DALTON STACYANGELS14.9415015.238503923223520
DANIEL CLINKINBEARDBLUEJAYS6.000001.011110000
DAVID GILESPHILLIES5.9333127.142392723331730
DREW KINDYASTROS3.2653049.247352724931710
DREW NEWSOMETIGERS5.141002.142202100
DYLAN FRYMANDODGERS8.3303022.133383132403300
DYLAN GRUBBSASTROS7.9722023.143343118191400
ELI WRINNINDIANS6.7121117.03422191412700
EVAN MILLERBLUEJAYS12.001002.054433100
GARRETT KIRBYANGELS9.7909034.163835645354050
GREG COUCHREDSOX7.201115.046657320
HARRIS HAWKINSBLUEJAYS3.7341037.03627231251970
JACKSON BOGGSREDSOX6.000001.011121000
JACKSON FOSTERBLUEJAYS0.000002.141033100
JACOB THOMASPIRATES54.000000.236651100
JAMES DUPREEINDIANS2.5163052.242282230881920
JOHN DAVIS WOODALLREDSOX0.000002.010001000
JOHN POULTONREDSOX3.003008.075448330
JOSHUA LANETIGERS12.210209.11623192261820
LINCOLN JUSTICECARDINALS4.6434053.059484122832040
LOCKE CORDLEINDIANS12.000001.022211200
LUC MORGANANGELS8.5412019.241462816181830
LUKE DUBYTIGERS8.690309.21717141181140
LUKE MAYTIGERS5.8533041.042594040592790
LUKE WEDDINGANGELS12.000102.035440300
MARC RUMPKEASTROS9.8223011.01821181081310
MARSHALL NIELSENPHILLIES1.7644151.0312315251122930
MATTHEW KINGKADEASTROS6.922108.214161048320
MCMILLAN FISTERPIRATES6.6520015.18201725301260
MICHAEL HAWSETIGERS18.000001.238552610
MICHAEL MOMEYERDODGERS8.1824136.273595017491220
MONTAVEON BEANASTROS6.8901015.214231827221900
MYLES HAMILLCARDINALS5.591109.2141591110530
NICHOLAS PEREGRINDODGERS14.400003.188842200
NICHOLAS ZEHNERPIRATES99.000000.137651400
PARKER THORNHILLCARDINALS9.7412020.139363321241650
PEYTON HENRYTIGERS10.590205.218161063710
PRESTON GRAYSONDODGERS12.000014.069851630
PROCTOR MERCERPIRATES4.2672049.151423525922560
RAMSEY MARSHALLANGELS6.000002.053222300
SETH COWANTIGERS5.8520013.115151319151010
TOM POLITES JRCARDINALS8.5064236.068635116321320
TRE JOHNSONANGELS18.000008.025252483920
WALKER OWENSPIRATES1.5030012.01133412200
WILL GINTERPHILLIES5.1742029.032262524491530
WILL MOOREPHILLIES6.000001.001110100
WILL NEWBERRYDODGERS8.5712014.027242014121610
WILLIAM HUNDLEYINDIANS3.5412020.125241225441110

Statistics from the league's 2012 season export. Batting and pitching tables are the league's published Individual Statistics.

2012 Eastern Little League Baseball