Team page

DODGERS

Game Results

Game dateOpposing teamScorer-h-e/r-h-eInnsOverallLeaguePitcher of recordAttendTime
Apr 11, 2022CUBS16-216-8-0/2-3-561-0-01-0-0FOWLER (W)0
Apr 14, 2022REDS6-96-3-4/9-4-461-1-01-1-0FOWLER (L)01:59
Apr 16, 2022ROCKIES3-103-5-7/10-4-061-2-01-2-0RATLIFF (L)01:42
Apr 19, 2022ATHLETICS7-87-1-2/8-4-251-3-01-3-0STAAB (L)01:56
Apr 23, 2022MARINERS11-1511-10-2/15-14-561-4-01-3-0HUBER (L)452:03
Apr 26, 2022BRAVES8-28-5-3/2-1-1062-4-02-3-0DURBIN (W)01:49
May 05, 2022REDS14-414-4-2/4-4-543-4-02-3-0FOWLER (W)231:21
May 09, 2022BRAVES4-154-5-3/15-7-263-5-02-4-0DURBIN (L)01:49
May 12, 2022REDS18-218-9-2/2-5-664-5-03-4-0FOWLER (W)01:53
May 14, 2022ROCKIES5-35-8-7/3-3-365-5-04-4-0DURBIN (W)01:36
May 17, 2022ATHLETICS2-102-1-7/10-5-165-6-04-5-0FOWLER (L)01:52
Apr 22, 2022BRAVES14-314-9-4/3-1-556-6-05-5-0DURBIN (W)0
May 21, 2022ROCKIES10-510-12-3/5-5-267-6-05-5-0FOWLER (W)451:40
May 11, 2022CUBS12-1112-9-8/11-6-368-6-06-5-0None02:08
May 24, 2022CUBS14-414-5-4/4-5-659-6-07-5-0STAAB (W)01:49
May 31, 2022ATHLETICS17-117-7-1/1-0-7510-6-07-5-0DURBIN (W)401:43
Jun 02, 2022MARINERS7-57-4-3/5-4-7611-6-07-5-0STAAB (W)341:28
Jun 03, 2022MARINERS17-417-10-4/4-0-6512-6-07-5-0DURBIN (W)301:55

() extra inning game

Batting Statistics

Playeravggp-gsabrh2b3bhrrbitbslg%bbhbpsogdpob%sfshsb-attpoaefld%
ADDISON HUBER.41916-16432218400922.512150140.569005-79245.868
CHARLIE DURBIN.38316-154723182001920.42611060.500006-66195.933
RUSSELL LANTER.33318-185128175001122.43111470.485009-9143119.945
MAX FOWLER.26318-17573115110918.31610050.3730012-1319239.824
CALEB JOHNSON.24416-164110103001013.317102260.415005-7236.455
A.J. STAAB.24118-185423133101118.333103140.388007-78119.679
WESLEY RATLIFF.23518-185118122001214.275132270.409006-6182312.774
LINCOLN ELLIS.21214-143312700057.21210470.447004-52628.778
CALEB SOSBY.10015-13208200022.10086120.471002-2111.667
AUSTIN POOLE.0915-4112100011.0912070.231003-3321.833
BODYN CALLAWAY.05617-12368200052.05691270.255101-2811.900
landon.0001-120000000.0000020.000000-01001.000
lucas.0001-000000000.0000000.000000-0000.000
Totals.25818-18446185115202094139.312109221540.4261060-6729911066.861
Opponents.18418-1840711375165069101.248101131550.3621124-2629611179.837

LOB - Team (97), Opp (112). DPs turned - Team (0), Opp (2). CI - Team (1), LANTER 1. Picked off - LANTER 1, CALLAWAY 1.

Pitching Statistics

Playereraw-lapp-gscgshosviphrerbbso2b3bhrabb/avgwphbpbksfasha
CHARLIE DURBIN0.735-110-500/0024.24153273801088.04592000
MAX FOWLER1.894-213-500/0025.115268264431099.152165000
ADDISON HUBER3.330-16-000/009.01111551320043.25611010
A.J. STAAB3.712-114-500/0022.2162614293850088.182114001
WESLEY RATLIFF7.330-19-300/0018.0293522142263089.326111000
Totals3.1311-618-1800/0099.275113521011551650407.1844813011
Opponents6.026-1018-1800/0098.2115185991091542020446.2588622010

PB - Team (34), LANTER 34, Opp (71). Pickoffs - Team (1), LANTER 1, Opp (2). SBA/ATT - LANTER (24-25), DURBIN (7-8), FOWLER (6-7), STAAB (6-6), RATLIFF (3-3), HUBER (2-2).

Fielding Statistics

Playercpoaefld%dpsbacsbsba%pbci
landon11001.000000---00
RUSSELL LANTER163143119.9450241.960341
CHARLIE DURBIN756195.933071.87500
BODYN CALLAWAY10811.900000---00
ADDISON HUBER389245.8680201.00000
AUSTIN POOLE6321.833000---00
MAX FOWLER5119239.824061.85700
LINCOLN ELLIS362628.778000---00
WESLEY RATLIFF53182312.7740301.00000
A.J. STAAB288119.6790601.00000
CALEB SOSBY3111.667000---00
CALEB JOHNSON11236.455000---00
lucas0000.000000---00
Totals47529911066.8610242.923341
Opponents48629611179.8372607.896710
2022 Bluegrass LL Major Baseball